NIMES CENTAURE JUMPING D'AUTOMNE
NIMES - LE CENTAURE - 10/09/2020 - 13/09/2020 SO

19 - CHEVAROTTE - AM2 Sp 110 - Start List

13/09/2020 - 17:30 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CARVING II Auriane CORCINOS
2 2 DIEGO DU PAS DOULIER Lionel SCORLETTI
3 3 HELENA VAN DE DURMSTEDE Raphaelle BURIN DES ROZIERS
4 4 UZES DES LOGES Manon METRA
NP 5 FAIR LADY DE KERSER Lou FAVEDE
6 6 KOUMAL Jacques BROUSSIER
7 7 SAGA LULU DE LA MURE Julie TOPENOT
8 8 FEELING D'OFF Camille CORTEZ
9 9 DOUCHKA DE LYR Eve CHIZAT SUZZONI
NP 10 LAIKA VAN DE HOEVE Bernard ROUSSET
11 11 VARDOSA MERVEILLES Paloma SIMONOU
12 12 BILLY NOK Maeva CHARBONNEL
13 13 ARENA DE PRELAVAUX Alexia BRIDE
14 14 QUADRILLE DES DUNES Manon RIBLER
15 15 SIGALLE DE SEVIGNY Aline SAGLIOCCO
16 16 DJERBA DE TINCEY Celia RICCIO
17 17 ELEGANTE DE RIVERLAND Carole CLARION
18 18 EJAMELIA Margaux BALAY
19 19 DAKOTA DE PION PARA Audrey PASTORELLI
20 20 ELVIS DE LA BABETTE Romain FOREST
21 21 VALIKA DE LA CRUE Marine ROUX
NP 22 TANTALE DU BIALOU Eva OLAZABAL
23 23 ALOA DU LASNIER Lea BERTAUX
24 24 ASTUCE DE CLUIS Lucie JOVER
25 25 UDSONE DU LOUVIER Fanny REYNIER
26 26 CARLINGTONE Dylan WAN AJOUHU
27 27 ARISTO DRUM VH JUXSCHOT Z Emma DURAND
28 28 CITO VAN DE KOKERIJ Philippe BANCILHON
29 29 EVIDENCE LABARAQUETTE Alix MORILLO
NP 30 KRAPUUL DE LUXE VAN EL PI Cecile GOURVITCH
31 31 A PROPOS DE VAINS Carla ARGYROS
32 32 FALCONN DE LYR Axelle AYZA
33 33 REVEL DE REVEL Aurore CARDOSI
34 34 TIBELLE AUX VENTS Michel CARREL
35 35 XAARISTE Marine BLIN
36 36 CHARTREUZE COEUR Flavie GAYRAUD
37 37 VERTIGE D'AUBIGNY Marion CHEMLI
38 38 CHABINE DE LYR Louanne ARCHAMBAULT
39 39 DIRA DE LA BAR Lisa LAPOINTE
40 40-HC FIORELLO ROUGE Maxime MILLET
41 41 IPPIE DU RIO Carla ESPOSITO
42 42 KLARA VD HEFFINCK Emma GUTIERREZ
43 43 ULUBERLU DES CABANES Anne MARISY
44 44 OULAHOP DES ANGLES Marie MARINGE
NP 45 DIAPREE DE SILVRETTA Amelie BIRKLE
46 46 BOREV STORIA Jeremy PICART
47 47 BROOKLYN DES OXALYS Emmanuelle PERRA
48 48 ULLAH DU VOLDAY Marine HUMBERT
49 49 QOPPER DER LENN Brune FAIVRE
NP 50 FLEUR ROYAL D'AMERLOC Isabelle BRUT
NP 51 EREVAN DE PISTRE Benjamin NEGRON
52 52 VULCAIN DE BEAUFEU Emma LEROYER
53 53 DOLCE DES VERGERS AA Lea LANGIERT
54 54 RITZ DU FENOUILLET Fiona NOEL BARON
NP 55 SIMBA DE LA VITALIS Z Catherine BONIFACIO
56 56 TISATIS DES ROSIERS Lea MARECHAL
57 57 BELCANTA DE GLANVILLE Axelle AYZA
58 58 ANTI NEA Aurore CARDOSI
59 59 UCELO DES EFFEUILLERS Michel CARREL
60 60 EMPEREUR DU FRENE Salome BALESTRI
61 61 FANETTE DE FRAJUS Margot BOUCHIC
62 62 BLUED DEW DROP Tiphaine GANDIN
63 63 CHILING DE MARTINDALE Sophie HOUPIART DUPRE
64 64 VOCATION D'AIX Margaux PRIOL
65 65 USABI DE L'ENVIETTE Eve AURAT
NP 66 BIENVENUE AUX MOIES Camille FROMM
67 67 UTO FUN STAR Emma BIOLCHINI
68 68 VINI DE NOUVEAU LIEU Elisa PEREZ
69 69 QUIRADA D'ENFER Emma PERRIN
70 70-HC BACCARA DE VIANA Candice DEJOIE
71 71 EXOCET DE KERSER Paloma RONCHI
NP 72 URBAIN DU CHATELIER Oceane BRUT
NP 73 CASMINA DE BEAUFOUR Jean Jacques GIUSTINIANI
74 74 VAGALAME D'ALAN Clara MONCHENEY
75 75 AMADEUS DES JONKS Emeline CLARION
76 76 CORAIL DE MOYON Sarah BOYADJIAN
77 77 DEESSE Kristy SPALETTI
78 78 DAUPHIN DU TEMPLE Leo CHAMBOULEYRON
79 79 WELFARE Manon ROUX
80 80 CIGALE DE CERISY Luc PEYRAT
81 81 EDEN PARK DU BANCO Guillaume GIRAUD
82 82 SANDFLY DE MAY Theophil WATELET
NP 83 OBOS POPPY Laure PARADIS
NP 84 JULIUS TER ELZEN Emma PUCCINI
85 85 FORMIDABLE DU FRESCHE Marie MARTIN
NP 86 QUEZAC DE ROYAS Anthony RUIZ
87 87 AMAZING JACK SPARROW Z Marjolaine PONS
88 88 AVATAR DES ROYS Orlane CHABRES CLAIRACQ
89 89 PATEK DU MESLIER Iris LASSERRE
90 90 JAZZQUINTRO Camille MORIN