NIMES CENTAURE JUMPING D'AUTOMNE
NIMES - LE CENTAURE - 10/09/2020 - 13/09/2020 SO

17 - MY8 - PRO2 GP 130 - Start List

13/09/2020 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 81
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DONZELLE DE COATMEN Astrid MIRAMAND
2 2 CYBELE LEAMAX Stephane MONTI
3 3 CASALLA D'AIX Anais MARTINEZ
4 4 DUMBLE D'OR Amanda JACUCCI MERLE
5 5 VODKA DU MILON Karenn VERDEZ
NP 6 DIESE DE PION PARA Thomas CANONE
7 7 ALYSSE SPRING Mathieu BANCILHON
8 8 LEON Guillaume GOMBERT
9 9 QUILETTA D William LIGIER DE LA PRADE
10 10 DIVINE IDYLLE GIGUELLERIE Maylissia PAYA
NP 11 INTERESSANT Marc MONTGINOUX
12 12 QUAOLA DE CHOMERAC Ludovic MARION
13 13 AMON SPARFEL YSANDRE Arnaud FONTENELLE
14 14 BUGATTI DES FORETS Romy GOMEZ
NP 15 ASLAN GESMERAY Lydie SENIE
16 16 EVIDENCE DES DOUCES Marion SKALLI
17 17 LIES DE MARIPOSA Marion TROSSET
18 18 BM LIFE Nicolo VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
19 19 CARRAT D'ALLERIAT Z Clara FABRE
20 20 ACABAB DU BOBOIS Romane MICHELET
21 21 IMAGINE TIBRI Elisa CLUCHIER
22 22 CORAZZIO DE KERSER Lou FAVEDE
23 23 FIRST CHOICE Jean Charles LAURENTIE
24 24 ALTO ST GEORGES Julien MASSARD
25 25 COBRA DE L'ABBAYE Annabelle LE GALL
26 26 MINTOU VD BISSCHOP Fanny MARRE
27 27 QONSTANTINE BATILLY Z Geoffroy MARTINEZ
28 28 AUBADE DU FAGET Chiara STAGLIANO
29 29 ATCHOUM DU SOUTRAIT Emilie POLA
NP 30 BABETE ARDENTE Laure PETILLON DE SAPORTA
31 31 DOHA D'ECOTIER Pierrick GOUDELOUFF
32 32 VERONE DE RIVERLAND Ludovic BORRAS
33 33 VISION DE FOLIE Benjamin NEGRON
NP 34 DONNA CARLA DES FEGIE Vanessa NORBLIN
35 35 DJOURAL DE LIZET Adrien DIAS
36 36 CICERO Eugenie BISTUE
37 37 FIRE BB Clotilde STRINGINI
NP 38 BEAU GESTE DES FORETS Thibaut DIGIOVANNI
39 39 BETSY DU SOUTRAIT Charlotte MIRA POLA
40 40 UTOPY DE L'OCEAN Marion COMBE
41 41 BERLIANE DU LEON Emilie RIPOLL
42 42 NADAL Marion TROSSET
43 43 TALAIA PS Nicolo VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
44 44 DASSY HOY Tressy MUHR
45 45 CASSINA Z Romane MICHELET
46 46 MAMA INE LS Elisa CLUCHIER
47 47 TAHITIA DE FAVARD Lou FAVEDE
48 48 KANSAS GIRL Z Justine LAURENTIE
49 49 DADJA DE MORICERIE Julien MASSARD
50 50 KIBIBI S Annabelle LE GALL
51 51 ATHENA KERVEC Fanny MARRE
52 52 TALISMAN D'ALBAIN Geoffroy MARTINEZ
53 53 BEST D'HUGO Marine BERTHELOT
54 54 AUDACE DES SEIGNERES Coralie GENIN
55 55 SILVER DE CAMERON Carla LIZOT
56 56 CHALLENGER DU REPAIRE Candice DEJOIE
57 57 NICO VAN HET SCHAECK Romain DREYFUS
58 58 CASTELL 9 Ondine DUBOIS COUTANT
59 59 CHESNUT DE RIVERLAND Cyrielle MASPATAUD
60 60 CHAMANE DES NOES Alizee ROSSI
61 61 TINKA DE CAMERON Candice LIZOT
62 62 AZUR DE L'ESTANG Annabelle COLLARD
63 63 CABALLERO DU CLOCHER Annabelle DE TADDEO
64 64 BRITANIA D'EMM Chloe PUY
65 65 LENTEL Z Maxime MILLET
66 66 BAKARA DE VALBOURG David LIEBERMANN
67 67 CARLINA DE COQUERIE Marion TROSSET
68 68 VANITE D'HOUTVELD Nicolo VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
69 69 DAKOTA DU LESME Carla MENON
70 70 BRENDA LEE DE LYNA Roxane GAIDON
72 72 BAGHERA DU SORNIN Julia PEZZOLI
73 73 GUCCI Aurelia POLLET
74 74 VOLUPTE DE BELIARD Laura GARNIER
75 75 ECLIPSE DE VESQUERIE Vanessa NORBLIN
76 76 PETIT CHATEAU Theo CHULIA LEDUC
77 77 DALAKANI CHARDONNET Tressy MUHR
78 78 CANTARA DES FORETS Kenneth FAVERE
79 79 CHANEL SUBLIGNY Judith GIGUET
80 80 ALLEGRO Louisa CAMADINI
81 81 IPACHE Adrien DIAS
82 71 DIAMANTINA DU TYANA Thomas CANONE