NIMES CENTAURE JUMPING D'AUTOMNE
NIMES - LE CENTAURE - 10/09/2020 - 13/09/2020 SO

16 - SELLERIE EQUIPE - AM1 GP 120 - Start List

13/09/2020 - 08:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 100
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BAKARA DE BELREADE Adele BOURDIOL
2 2 CELESTE D'ALEX Marine BERTHELOT
3 3 UP SIDE DOWN Julia PALMER
4 4 DINAKA DES SEIGNERES Coralie GENIN
5 5 AMOUR DU SOLEIL Amelie BIRKLE
6 6 URSIN DE PREMOL Etienne DAHAN
7 7 VIDOCQ PERCYAIS Aurelie LEYDET
NP 8 ASPROMACHOS DELSOL Alizee ROSSI
9 9 SUN LANDE Alexia MAURIN
10 10 BIRMAN Yohan CAZAS
11 11 CHOPPING DE CERIS Maeva RAYER
12 12 CEZANNE D'ADRIERS Marie BORRAS
13 13 CRISTALLO DU BIOLAY Sophie GERANTON
14 14 ROBIN Nathalie HAMEL
15 15 TOP GUN AND CO Emma CLERIGUES
16 16 UNIFAF DE BLONDE Lea BONIFACCINO GIRAUD
17 17 VIVALDI DE BOISY Manon ALMALLAK
18 18 DEXI D'EAU GRENOU Estelle LECLERC
19 19 DATURA D'ANNERUF Ninon SALBERT LE LOHER
20 20 VICTOIRE DU PARC Ilona CARDONNET
21 21 CABERNET DE ROY Pauline CAMUS
22 22 CASINOROYAL BATILLY Z Romane BOTTOS
23 23 TELSTAR DEUX Lucie GARCIA
24 24 PEPITO DU BRISEY Laure PARADIS
25 25 VA VITA VAN ESSENE DH Z Clea FERNANDEZ
26 26 ELTOM Charlotte MIRA POLA
27 27 RACINE DE CELLAND Clara KAUFFMANN
28 28 CROWN JEWEL T Alexandra GOSSEIN
29 29 SMART DE L'OCEAN Joelle CASSIUS DE LINVAL
30 30 ZAZOU Marie PASQUIER
31 31 ARISTOTE DU GABEREAU Anne Sophie CARRE
32 32 DESTINEE D'ELLE Maureen CHENESSEAU
33 33 CONSUL DU GAGNAGE Laura SANTINI
34 34 SHALIMAR MAIL Camille LEGRAND
35 35 BALMER DU TREVOUX Romane BURIN DES ROZIERS
36 36 ARMALORD Loane TOULZE
37 37 ALYA Marie FAIVRE
38 38 BOSNIE LOUVO Ornella RONCHI
NP 39 VICTORIA DE CASTILLE Lisandra MATTEI
40 40 BERENICE DE VAINS Valentine BEVERAGGI
41 41 CALL ME SAINT CLAIR Nathan MONTGINOUX
42 42 CAPRICE DE PIQUET Carla GESTRAUD
43 43 VERY DE BLONDEL Fanny ALLEMAND
44 44 VIRGILE DE GOSSAL Philippine GROS
45 45 DJERBA BUITENRUST Z Manon RODRIGUEZ
46 46 CHARLESTON D'IBERIA Julien LANSOY
47 47 CARACOLE DE TALMA Clement STEVENIN
48 48 ARDENTDESIR DE KERSER Melodie BEZ
49 49 TILT DE LAUTURE Emilie LOURME
50 50 DIORELLA DU SOLEIL Eve CHIZAT SUZZONI
51 51 CAMBRIDGE Z Timothee MAURIN
52 52 CUPSORY DE L'HALLALI Typhaine SAURET BOURIN
53 53 EASY BOY FRIVOL Amaury PERILHOU
54 54 INITA DE LAUBRY Justine DANNEELS
55 55 BONITA Charlotte CASTOR
56 56 CAINA DU VILLARD Louanne CHEVALIER
57 57 FAY Elodie TRAPANI
58 58 DIADORO Z Chloe SOBIK
59 59 BELLE IDEE DE POYANT Louane PROUTEAU
NP 60 ALLEGRO Louisa CAMADINI
61 61 CHANCE DU LYS Margaux ALCACER
62 62 AYA DE KREISKER Lily Felice VENTALON
NP 63 ECUSSON DE BRIERE Melissa JUAN
64 64 PYTHON VAN'T SMISVELD Auriane CORCINOS
65 65 UPSALA GESMERAY Meagan GANDIN
66 66 DULCINEE BELMANIERE Lucile BOURNISIEN
67 67 BELLONE DE NUIT Mathieu PARNEIX
68 68 SOMETHING DES HOUCHES Flavie MARTINELLI
69 69 NAG D'AMOUR Camille ROQUES
70 70 URSI DE SACCONGES Ornella FIORI SENOUSSI
71 71 ULANDO MENJOULET Talya SEGURA
72 72 UGANO DE CAMERON Carla LIZOT
73 73 ENVINERGY DE SIJU Melodie BEZ
74 74 CARAMBA DE LA VALOUZE Emilie LOURME
75 75 KALLIPSO DW Eve CHIZAT SUZZONI
76 76 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING V BEL Timothee MAURIN
77 77 MILORD DW Typhaine SAURET BOURIN
78 78 UNIC DE L'ISLE Clotilde PERILHOU
79 79 SUNSHINE DU FIEF Justine DANNEELS
80 80 SUCCES DU PLACID Laurene THIEBAUT
NP 81 VINCELOVE DU CANDY Louanne CHEVALIER
82 82 URION DESCLERMONTS Elodie TRAPANI
83 83 EUROSTAR V Chloe SOBIK
84 84 AWALE DU SABLAS Lea GODILLOT
85 85 TAYLOR DU LASNIER Justine LAURENTIE
86 86 CRISTAL DU GONGE Zoe EYCHENNE
87 87 TOMFOOL LARGUOIS Carolle FEMENIAS
88 88 VERTY GO Amanda JACUCCI MERLE
89 89 CLIFFHANGER VM Z Juliette LEHMANN
90 90 VABIZA ONE Axelle AYZA
91 91 RUDY DES AUCELS Z Marine BERTHELOT
92 92 UTAKA LEB Stella POLIDORI
93 93 TANTALE DU BIALOU Eva OLAZABAL
94 94 ASLAN GESMERAY Lydie SENIE
95 95 DAM DAM DEO DE CIRCEE Marion CRAMARO
96 96 LAIKA VAN DE HOEVE Bernard ROUSSET
97 97 TREZ'OR DE ROMBIES*DES ISLOTS Carla BELLEE
98 98 ELECTRE DE NEUVE Lea GRITTI
99 99 GRIVALDI DU SEIGNEUR Pierre Alexandr INGENITO
100 100 KRAPUUL DE LUXE VAN EL PI Cecile GOURVITCH