NIMES CENTAURE JUMPING D'AUTOMNE
NIMES - LE CENTAURE - 10/09/2020 - 13/09/2020 SO

14 - BIOHORZ - AM2 GP 105 - Start List

12/09/2020 - 18:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 92
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 89 EJAMELIA Margaux BALAY
2 90 VICTORIA DE CASTILLE Lisandra MATTEI
3 91 ARMALORD Loane TOULZE
4 92 DIRA DE LA BAR Lisa LAPOINTE
5 1 AQUILA DE MONT Ines AOUADI
6 2 CABDOULA FONFREIDE Marie Anne MONETTI
7 3 BLUED DEW DROP Tiphaine GANDIN
8 4 FORMIDABLE DU FRESCHE Marie MARTIN
9 5 DUBAI DE MARGUY Emilie DETREMONTELS
10 6 VINI DE NOUVEAU LIEU Elisa PEREZ
11 7 EDEN PARK DU BANCO Guillaume GIRAUD
12 8 XAARISTE Marine BLIN
13 9 OULAHOP DES ANGLES Marie MARINGE
14 10 VERTIGE D'AUBIGNY Marion CHEMLI
15 11 ARISTO DRUM VH JUXSCHOT Z Emma DURAND
16 12 UCELO DES EFFEUILLERS Michel CARREL
17 13 MAGNUS ALABAMA MAIL Catherine VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
18 14 REVEL DE REVEL Aurore CARDOSI
19 15 BELCANTA DE GLANVILLE Axelle AYZA
20 16 ALOA DU LASNIER Lea BERTAUX
21 17 DOUCHKA DE LYR Eve CHIZAT SUZZONI
22 18 CORAIL DE MOYON Sarah BOYADJIAN
23 19 TOUAREG DU SUD Justine LE GUEN
24 20 CAMERON DE CRANN Julie MOTHY
25 21 SIMBA DE LA VITALIS Z Catherine BONIFACIO
26 22 DAKOTA DE PION PARA Audrey PASTORELLI
27 23 HELENA VAN DE DURMSTEDE Raphaelle BURIN DES ROZIERS
28 24 DELIRE DU CAROUX Chrystelle GAS
29 25-HC FIORELLO ROUGE Maxime MILLET
30 26 FANETTE DE FRAJUS Margot BOUCHIC
31 27 DINKY Mickael DEGARDIN
32 28 VULCAIN DE BEAUFEU Emma LEROYER
33 29 DIAPREE DE SILVRETTA Amelie BIRKLE
NP 30 VICTOIRE DES PIMPONS Caroline PALACIOS
35 31 QUEZAC DE ROYAS Anthony RUIZ
36 32 AXION VAN HET TRICHELHOF Pauline MICHEL
37 35 JAZZQUINTRO Camille MORIN
NP 36 ZE BEST DE JARSAY Z Audrey ROQUES
39 37 TIBELLE AUX VENTS Michel CARREL
40 38 SO PRETTY II Basson VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
41 39 ANTI NEA Aurore CARDOSI
42 40 FALCONN DE LYR Axelle AYZA
43 41 BROOKLYN DES OXALYS Emmanuelle PERRA
44 42 IPPIE DU RIO Carla ESPOSITO
45 43 EIGER SANGOHAN Sarah BOUCQ
46 45 PATEK DU MESLIER Iris LASSERRE
47 46 BRIDGET DE CAMERON Carla LIZOT
48 48 TISATIS DES ROSIERS Lea MARECHAL
49 49 BOREV STORIA Jeremy PICART
50 50 EVIDENCE LABARAQUETTE Alix MORILLO
51 51 TIO DE PREVILLE David LANOTTE
52 52 UTO FUN STAR Emma BIOLCHINI
53 53 USABI DE L'ENVIETTE Eve AURAT
54 54 UN IGOR DU BOIS Elise CAVALERIE
55 55 PETIT BONHEUR Severine TRIC
56 56 CARVING II Auriane CORCINOS
57 57 ELU DU HAMEL Emilie LEVECQUE
58 58 HOTIS DU PERREON Camille DARET
59 59 QUIRADA D'ENFER Emma PERRIN
NP 60 GULLIVER DWERSE HAGEN Sylvie RIGAT
61 61 PASSION DE PSA Amandine BOUTIER
62 62 FA MAJEUR DES METS Rozenn BAZOT
63 63 CHABINE DE LYR Louanne ARCHAMBAULT
64 64 JULIUS TER ELZEN Emma PUCCINI
65 65 JUMPER DE GONET Aurelie BALDUCCI
NP 66 VERVEINE DU VERCOL Chloe CROS
67 67 BIENVENUE AUX MOIES Camille FROMM
68 68 FRENCH LANDE Louisa CAMADINI
69 69 VOICE DU CHAPOTIER Noeline MARTIN
70 70 QUERCY Romane BOTTOS
71 71 NIARAH VAN'T VELDEKEN Melissa ANGLADE
72 72 SAGA LULU DE LA MURE Julie TOPENOT
73 73 AURIS DU TEMPLE Anais MARTINEZ
74 74 DJERBA DE TINCEY Celia RICCIO
75 75 BELVEGEUSE BELMANIERE Camille SEIGLE
76 76 ELVIS DE LA BABETTE Romain FOREST
77 78 DARLING DU GANDY Ludovic GRUET
78 79 AVATAR DES ROYS Orlane CHABRES CLAIRACQ
79 80 A PROPOS DE VAINS Carla ARGYROS
80 81 CASMINA DE BEAUFOUR Jean Jacques GIUSTINIANI
81 82 INDIANA JONES VH KRIEKENH Margaux METERY
82 83 EXOCET DE KERSER Paloma RONCHI
83 84 BALOULULU D'AUBIGNY Margaux SERRE
84 85 UZES DES LOGES Manon METRA
85 86-HC EREVAN DE PISTRE Benjamin NEGRON
86 87 QOPPER DER LENN Brune FAIVRE
NP 33 DIMIL POURCENT DAMOUR Zoe WELLENREITER
NP 34 ALVARO DES RONDETS Delphine DAILLAN
NP 44 BEST OF DE THEYSSAMY Sabrina COPIN
NP 47 FAIR LADY DE KERSER Lou FAVEDE
NP 77 FOLLE AMOUR D'AUBIGNY Flore VOLAND
NP 88 BOULE DE NEIGE Marie Charlotte BARNEL