NIMES CENTAURE JUMPING D'AUTOMNE
NIMES - LE CENTAURE - 10/09/2020 - 13/09/2020 SO

13 - CHATEAU DE BERNE - PRO2 GP 135 - Start List

12/09/2020 - 16:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CARLINA DE COQUERIE Marion TROSSET
2 2 SAMSARA MAIL Vanessa NORBLIN
3 3 CONFIDENCE KALONE Julien MASSARD
4 4 E SWEET MELODIE D Oceane BLANC
5 5 CANTARA DES FORETS Kenneth FAVERE
6 6 TCHIN TCHIN D'AIX Emilie MARTIN LAPP
7 7 UNTERRO SURPRISE Gwenaelle FAMY
8 8 IGOR AC Cedric JORDAN
9 9 MOWGLI BELLISSIMO Victoire DARCELIER
10 10 ALWAYS DE COMBRAILLE Mathilde NOUVION
11 11 LAGRANGE DE BRANDEGEM Adrien DIAS
12 12 CORNELIA NOK Marion SKALLI
13 13 CASSINA Z Romane MICHELET
14 14 CAIFFA DE GREE Arnaud FONTENELLE
15 15 ANOTHER BROTHER Z Benjamin SAUVAGEOT
16 16 CASHMIA DE LA BONN Jean Alexandre LEGRAS
17 17 BELEEN DREAM Laurent CALCUS
18 18 ALADINE GESMERAY Aurelia POLLET
19 19 CAPRICE DE L'ABBAYE Lou FAVEDE
20 20 BALLENTINES Alexandra LAMA
21 21 BOLEYBAWN ROLO Tressy MUHR
22 22 CAMELIA SAUVAGE Romain DREYFUS
23 23 ARLINGTON Julien SOULIER
24 24 VICTOIRE D'AZUR Benjamin NEGRON
25 25 ULTIME SUR MERE Pierre PEIFFER
26 26 ILLI NOBILI Marion TROSSET
27 27 TENDER BRIDE Vanessa NORBLIN
28 28 COOKIE DES FORETS Julien MASSARD
29 29 CAMARO SUNHEUP Arnaud THOMAS
30 30 DIAMANTINA DU TYANA Thomas CANONE
31 31 ATIPIC DE L'AULNE Maylissia PAYA
32 32 BLEUET DE BEAUVALLON Ludovic MARION
33 33 DANCIAISE DU BIDOU Geoffroy MARTINEZ
34 34 TINKA DE CAMERON Candice LIZOT
35 35 DELTA DE HUS Clement DUB
36 36 ROCK STAR CASTELLANE Philippe LAFON
37 37 RODEO DE BIOT Jessie FOURNEL
38 38 CABALLERO DU CLOCHER Annabelle DE TADDEO
39 39 ARTICULE DE BELLEVUE Arnaud FONTENELLE
40 40 VAYANO DE PAGANI Benjamin SAUVAGEOT
41 41 BALENCIAGA DU GANDY Jean Alexandre LEGRAS
42 42 CAROE DU SAULCY Laurent CALCUS
43 43 GUCCI Aurelia POLLET
44 44 VALMY DE KERSER Lou FAVEDE
45 45 ENJOY VAN'T MEULENHOF Alexandra LAMA
46 46 AL CAPONE DE LIAM Basile Victor TOUSSAINT
47 47 DANTE K Alexis ROQUES
48 48 BASTIA DE LA BUTTE Judith GIGUET
49 49 VALBY DORCEL Pierre Alexandr INGENITO
50 50 COLONEL DE BRIERE Mathieu GRUCHET
51 51 KISBERI KRISTALY Marion TROSSET
52 52 DONNA CARLA DES FEGIE Vanessa NORBLIN
53 53 BUENO DE LA FOSSE Julien MASSARD
54 54 ULYSE LERCHENBERG Tiffanie AIMAR
55 55 BEFORE LOVE D'AIX Melanie MASSARDO
56 56 ATHENA KERVEC Fanny MARRE
57 57 VENDEE DES ISLOTS Eric MUHR
58 58 EUROCHAMP Eugenie BISTUE
59 59 DIESE DE PION PARA Thomas CANONE
60 60 CAMBRIDGE Z Timothee MAURIN
61 61 CIBELLE DE LAVITALIS David LIEBERMANN
62 62 CARRAT D'ALLERIAT Z Clara FABRE
63 63 ANAKENA LANDIFER Karenn VERDEZ
64 64 VIRUS DU TREVOUX Jean JARDILLIER
65 65 BM LIFE Nicolo VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
66 66 AIRWAY SEMILLY Pierrick GOUDELOUFF
67 67 ATLANTA D'AUGE Alizee ROSSI
70 70 VERBENA MAIL Sophie JALAGUIER
71 69 CHANEL SUBLIGNY Judith GIGUET
72 68 FAYOLA Marine BOUDIA
73 71 CASSIDY GESMERAY Guillaume JORDAN