NIMES CENTAURE JUMPING D'AUTOMNE
NIMES - LE CENTAURE - 10/09/2020 - 13/09/2020 SO

10 - ART EQUESTRE - AM1 GP 115 - Start List

12/09/2020 - 07:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 101
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 KLARA VD HEFFINCK Emma GUTIERREZ
2 2 TANTALE DU BIALOU Eva OLAZABAL
3 3 CASINOROYAL BATILLY Z Romane BOTTOS
4 4 DIEGO DU PAS DOULIER Lionel SCORLETTI
5 5 DUC DU SOLEIL Clara FOURNERON
6 6 BOTSWANA MAS DU CERF Kristel BUTTNER
7 7 ULANDO MENJOULET Talya SEGURA
8 8 CRISTAL DU GONGE Zoe EYCHENNE
NP 9 EJAMELIA Margaux BALAY
10 10 VIRGILE DE GOSSAL Philippine GROS
11 11 VARDOSA MERVEILLES Paloma SIMONOU
12 12 GET 7 DU CHERI VIVIER Mathieu BRETON
13 13 VOCATION D'AIX Margaux PRIOL
14 14 CIGALE DE CERISY Luc PEYRAT
15 15 ARMALORD Loane TOULZE
16 16 BALASKA MONTAGNE Marie Pierre BOCHARD
17 17 BIRMAN Yohan CAZAS
18 18 CARIOCA DE POHETON Laura GUERIN
19 19 JIMENCO CTV Z Aurelien SAN NICOLAS
20 20 TOP GUN AND CO Emma CLERIGUES
21 21 URSI DE SACCONGES Ornella FIORI SENOUSSI
22 22 PYTHON VAN'T SMISVELD Auriane CORCINOS
23 23 VICOMTE DU NORD Emilie LEVECQUE
24 24 ARENA DE PRELAVAUX Alexia BRIDE
25 25 CONSUL DU GAGNAGE Laura SANTINI
26 26 DENFER DE RIVERLAND Elisabeth COURBAUD
27 27 UGANO DE CAMERON Carla LIZOT
NP 28 VINCELOVE DU CANDY Louanne CHEVALIER
29 29 DIORELLA DU SOLEIL Eve CHIZAT SUZZONI
30 30 DELPHES DE BRANACK Jeanne FERTE
31 31 OBOS POPPY Laure PARADIS
32 32 TAHOR HOY Stephanie O DALY BECAMEL
33 33 CRYSKAMIKAZE Aurelie LAUNE
34 34 URION DESCLERMONTS Elodie TRAPANI
35 35 MILORD DW Typhaine SAURET BOURIN
36 36 ELIOTT DE LES COUDRAIS Z Sarah VATINEL
37 37 RACINE DE CELLAND Clara KAUFFMANN
38 38 CHANCE DU LYS Margaux ALCACER
39 39 DIETRICH Anne Sophie CAMPANA
NP 40 UNIFAF DE BLONDE Lea BONIFACCINO GIRAUD
41 41 CARAMBA DE LA VALOUZE Emilie LOURME
NP 42 ECUSSON DE BRIERE Melissa JUAN
43 43 DULCINEE BELMANIERE Lucile BOURNISIEN
44 44 KRAPUUL DE LUXE VAN EL PI Cecile GOURVITCH
45 45 DESTINEE D'ELLE Maureen CHENESSEAU
46 46 VOGUE DU PHARE Aurelie SOULAT
47 47 BILLY NOK Maeva CHARBONNEL
NP 48 DIRA DE LA BAR Lisa LAPOINTE
49 49 CABERNET DE ROY Pauline CAMUS
50 50 UPSALA GESMERAY Meagan GANDIN
51 51 ZAZOU Marie PASQUIER
52 52 TEO TOP BOIS SOLEIL Amandine FERRERO
53 53 CAINA DU VILLARD Louanne CHEVALIER
54 54 KALLIPSO DW Eve CHIZAT SUZZONI
55 55 TINA DE RIMA Jeanne FERTE
56 56 PEPITO DU BRISEY Laure PARADIS
57 57 RIESLING Jean Renaud BECAMEL
58 58 CYRUS DE LA GRANGE Aurelie LAUNE
59 59 FAY Elodie TRAPANI
60 60 CUPSORY DE L'HALLALI Typhaine SAURET BOURIN
61 61 VABIZA ONE Axelle AYZA
62 62 SUCCES DU PLACID Laurene THIEBAUT
63 63-HC NAMASKAR CDL Melanie MASSARDO
64 64 JEROBOAM CDL Camille DE LANTSHEERE
65 65 CARLINGTONE Dylan WAN AJOUHU
66 66 CAPRICE DE PIQUET Carla GESTRAUD
67 67 DATURA D'ANNERUF Ninon SALBERT LE LOHER
68 68 ULUBERLU DES CABANES Anne MARISY
69 69 CHARTREUZE COEUR Flavie GAYRAUD
NP 70 VICTORIA DE CASTILLE Lisandra MATTEI
71 71 AWALE DU SABLAS Lea GODILLOT
72 72 CROWN JEWEL T Alexandra GOSSEIN
73 73 CALYPSO DES YS Jean Gabriel ANDRE
74 74 RESCATOR DE FERTE Anais LEURIDANT
75 75 DAM DAM DEO DE CIRCEE Marion CRAMARO
76 76 VIVALDI DE BOISY Manon ALMALLAK
77 77 BALMER DU TREVOUX Romane BURIN DES ROZIERS
78 78 DOLCE DES VERGERS AA Lea LANGIERT
79 79 ENVINERGY DE SIJU Melodie BEZ
80 80 DELIRE DE GAITE Leonor GERAUDIE
81 81 VICTOIRE DU PARC Ilona CARDONNET
82 82 DEXI D'EAU GRENOU Estelle LECLERC
83 83 CHILING DE MARTINDALE Sophie HOUPIART DUPRE
84 84 ARISTOTE DU GABEREAU Anne Sophie CARRE
85 85 BAKARA DE BELREADE Adele BOURDIOL
86 86 ALYA Marie FAIVRE
87 87 TELSTAR DEUX Lucie GARCIA
88 88 COEUR DECANDIE Marie Margot ALBERTI
89 89 BELLONE DE NUIT Mathieu PARNEIX
90 90-HC FUGAMA DE BRIERE Annabelle LE GALL
91 91 VACKANNAN D'ALEX Pierre Antoin RECURT CARRERE
92 92 UTAKA LEB Stella POLIDORI
93 93 ALVARO DES RONDETS Delphine DAILLAN
94 94-HC BOULE DE NEIGE Guillaume GOMBERT
95 95-HC VICTOIRE DES PIMPONS Guillaume GOMBERT
96 96 VULCAN D'ENGANDOU Clara MONCHENEY
97 97 BEST OF DE THEYSSAMY Sabrina COPIN
98 98 DIMIL POURCENT DAMOUR Zoe WELLENREITER
99 99 ELECTRE DE NEUVE Lea GRITTI
100 100 FOLLE AMOUR D'AUBIGNY Flore VOLAND
101 101-HC CHALLENGER DU REPAIRE Candice DEJOIE