NIMES CENTAURE JUMPING D'AUTOMNE
NIMES - LE CENTAURE - 10/09/2020 - 13/09/2020 SO

8 - MC PHOTOGRAPHE - AM2 Vit 110 - Start List

11/09/2020 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 93
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 88-HC FAIR LADY DE KERSER Lou FAVEDE
2 89 VAGALAME D'ALAN Clara MONCHENEY
3 90-HC FEAL DU TYANA Thomas CANONE
4 91-HC ALWAYS DE COMBRAILLE Mathilde NOUVION
5 92 VICTORIA DE CASTILLE Lisandra MATTEI
6 93 FRENCH LANDE Louisa CAMADINI
7 1 CALIE DU LIROT Fanny GARCIA
8 2 GET 7 DU CHERI VIVIER Mathieu BRETON
9 3 QUIET DE VITELLE Nicolas FAIVRE
10 4 EJAMELIA Margaux BALAY
11 5-HC DJINN DU PRELAT Laure PETILLON DE SAPORTA
12 6 CITO VAN DE KOKERIJ Philippe BANCILHON
13 7 EVINA Z Emma PARFITT
14 8-HC FIGA DE GREE Maylissia PAYA
15 9 VULCAN D'ENGANDOU Clara MONCHENEY
NP 10 ECUSSON DE BRIERE Melissa JUAN
NP 11 FOU RIRE MARCIAC Solene VOLAND
18 12 EMPEREUR DU FRENE Salome BALESTRI
NP 13 BRUNE DE MAI Emilie MARTIN LAPP
20 14 CALLAS DU JURE Aurelie RAYSSAC
21 15 BALDWIN D'AMAURY Aurore VIT BERTALAN
22 16-HC NAMASKAR CDL Melanie MASSARDO
23 17 DIEGO DU PAS DOULIER Lionel SCORLETTI
24 18 AVATAR DES ROYS Orlane CHABRES CLAIRACQ
25 19 ALVARO DES RONDETS Delphine DAILLAN
26 20 COEUR DECANDIE Marie Margot ALBERTI
27 21 DIAGONALE DE LAURA Francois VAN LAETHEM
28 22 IPPIE DU RIO Carla ESPOSITO
29 23 DELIRE DU CAROUX Chrystelle GAS
30 24-HC BETTY DU BUISSON Judith GIGUET
31 25 JEROBOAM CDL Camille DE LANTSHEERE
32 26-HC DJINGLE DU LOC'H Ludovic MARION
33 27-HC ALOA DU LASNIER Alexandra LAMA
34 28 ELECTRE DE NEUVE Lea GRITTI
35 29 ECHAPPEE BELLE MARCIA Chloe PEREZ
36 30 SAGA LULU DE LA MURE Julie TOPENOT
37 31 DIMIL POURCENT DAMOUR Zoe WELLENREITER
38 32 FLEUR ROYAL D'AMERLOC Isabelle BRUT
39 33 BELCANTA DE GLANVILLE Axelle AYZA
40 34 BROOKLYN DES OXALYS Emmanuelle PERRA
41 36 DIDO DU FRESCHE Luc PEYRAT
42 37 ELIOTT DE LES COUDRAIS Z Sarah VATINEL
43 38 UTAKA LEB Stella POLIDORI
44 39 ARISTO DRUM VH JUXSCHOT Z Emma DURAND
45 40-HC DIRA DE LA BAR Thomas CANONE
46 41 HOTIS DU PERREON Camille DARET
47 42 DAM DAM DEO DE CIRCEE Marion CRAMARO
48 43 VICTOIRE DES PIMPONS Caroline PALACIOS
49 44-HC FABIOLA LAURE Pierre LORSCHEIDER
50 45-HC GALION D'ARMANVILLE Adrien DIAS
51 46 JUSTICE VAN HET NETEHOF Marina FUENTES
52 47 DIORELLA DU SOLEIL Eve CHIZAT SUZZONI
53 48 TANTALE DU BIALOU Eva OLAZABAL
54 49 BALASKA MONTAGNE Marie Pierre BOCHARD
55 50 ABSOLUTE DES YS Alice BEDUE
56 51 ARENA DE PRELAVAUX Alexia BRIDE
57 52 UTO FUN STAR Emma BIOLCHINI
58 53 BOULE DE NEIGE Marie Charlotte BARNEL
59 54 RESCATOR DE FERTE Anais LEURIDANT
60 55 COURSE POURS'HUIT Z Tristan AVISSE
61 56 DELIRE DE GAITE Leonor GERAUDIE
62 58 CROWN JEWEL T Alexandra GOSSEIN
63 59 CARIOCA DE POHETON Laura GUERIN
64 60 LAIKA VAN DE HOEVE Bernard ROUSSET
65 61 KIABEAU VD HEFFINCK Anais MORATO
66 62 VINI DE NOUVEAU LIEU Elisa PEREZ
67 63 VOGUE DU PHARE Aurelie SOULAT
68 64 UN IGOR DU BOIS Elise CAVALERIE
69 65 BILLY NOK Maeva CHARBONNEL
70 66 URSI DE SACCONGES Ornella FIORI SENOUSSI
71 67 WELFARE Manon ROUX
72 68 FOLLE AMOUR D'AUBIGNY Flore VOLAND
73 69 LOVING NEW Lydia BIANCIOTTO
74 70-HC PORSCHE CARRERA CASTANOO Adrien DIAS
75 71 DEESSE DU MURGER Marina FUENTES
76 72 KALLIPSO DW Eve CHIZAT SUZZONI
77 73 CASMINA DE BEAUFOUR Jean Jacques GIUSTINIANI
78 74 SUPER DU BOSQ Ines GUIZARD
79 75 JIMENCO CTV Z Aurelien SAN NICOLAS
80 76 URBAIN DU CHATELIER Oceane BRUT
81 77 DIETRICH Anne Sophie CAMPANA
82 78 A PROPOS DE VAINS Carla ARGYROS
83 79 VIRGILE DE GOSSAL Philippine GROS
84 80 CAINA DU VILLARD Louanne CHEVALIER
85 81 QUADRILLE DES DUNES Manon RIBLER
86 82 BEST OF DE THEYSSAMY Sabrina COPIN
87 83 ZAZOU Marie PASQUIER
88 84 DULCINEE BELMANIERE Lucile BOURNISIEN
89 85 VOCATION D'AIX Margaux PRIOL
90 86 CRISTAL DU GONGE Zoe EYCHENNE
91 87 VICOMTE DU NORD Emilie LEVECQUE
NP 35 FANETTE DE FRAJUS Margot BOUCHIC
NP 57 CONSUL DU GAGNAGE Laura SANTINI