NIMES CENTAURE JUMPING D'AUTOMNE
NIMES - LE CENTAURE - 10/09/2020 - 13/09/2020 SO

6 - CHÂTEAU MAILLARD - PRO2 GP 130 - Start List

11/09/2020 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 83
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 DIESE DE PION PARA Thomas CANONE
2 72 ULYSE LERCHENBERG Tiffanie AIMAR
3 73 COLONEL DE BRIERE Mathieu GRUCHET
4 74 BAGHERA DU SORNIN Julia PEZZOLI
6 77 DANTE K Alexis ROQUES
7 78 DALILA ONE Marine BOUDIA
8 79 FAYOLA Marine BOUDIA
9 80 CANTARA DES FORETS Kenneth FAVERE
10 81 DOHA D'ECOTIER Pierrick GOUDELOUFF
11 82 AMON SPARFEL YSANDRE Arnaud FONTENELLE
12 83 CAIFFA DE GREE Arnaud FONTENELLE
13 76 ARTICULE DE BELLEVUE Arnaud FONTENELLE
14 75 CASSIDY GESMERAY Guillaume JORDAN
15 1 VERBENA MAIL Sophie JALAGUIER
16 2 DELTA DE LAUME Jimmy JEAN
17 3 AIRWAY SEMILLY Pierrick GOUDELOUFF
NP 4 LUCY VAN'T PRINSENVELD Letizia MALFANTI
19 5 DANCIAISE DU BIDOU Geoffroy MARTINEZ
20 6 CARLINA DE COQUERIE Marion TROSSET
21 7 EXTRA LULU D'AUBIGNY Vanessa NORBLIN
22 8 VILBERGS CLASSY BOY Romain DREYFUS
23 9 CIBELLE DE LAVITALIS David LIEBERMANN
24 10 DAKOTA DU LESME Carla MENON
25 11 VAYANO DE PAGANI Benjamin SAUVAGEOT
26 12 BM LIFE Nicolo VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
27 13 CATINKA DE KERSER Lou FAVEDE
28 14 ARLINGTON Julien SOULIER
29 15 CICERO Eugenie BISTUE
30 16 BETSY DU SOUTRAIT Charlotte MIRA POLA
31 17 SILVER DE CAMERON Carla LIZOT
32 18 CARRAT D'ALLERIAT Z Clara FABRE
33 19 DITTA B Beatrice BONNET
34 20 DIAMANTINA DU TYANA Thomas CANONE
35 21 UNTERRO SURPRISE Gwenaelle FAMY
36 22 FIRE BB Clotilde STRINGINI
37 23 HALEY C FVD Simon BENAMMI
38 24 ATLANTA D'AUGE Alizee ROSSI
39 25 IGOR AC Cedric JORDAN
40 26 CAROE DU SAULCY Laurent CALCUS
41 27 UNIFAF DE BLONDE Lea BONIFACCINO GIRAUD
42 28 CABALLERO DU CLOCHER Annabelle DE TADDEO
43 29 ARCACHON EN PRIM' Letizia MALFANTI
44 30 TALISMAN D'ALBAIN Geoffroy MARTINEZ
45 31 KISBERI KRISTALY Marion TROSSET
46 32 DAMIA MAIL Vanessa NORBLIN
47 33 FERNANDO VAN HET POSTHUIS Romain DREYFUS
48 34 BAKARA DE VALBOURG David LIEBERMANN
49 35 QUOOL DE RIVERLAND Carla MENON
50 36 ANOTHER BROTHER Z Benjamin SAUVAGEOT
51 37 VANITE D'HOUTVELD Nicolo VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
52 38 VALMY DE KERSER Lou FAVEDE
53 39 UNICK DE LILOUSCAM Julien SOULIER
54 40 EUROCHAMP Eugenie BISTUE
55 41 MOWGLI BELLISSIMO Victoire DARCELIER
56 42 VERONE DE RIVERLAND Ludovic BORRAS
57 43 VIVA LULU D'AUBIGNY Solene VOLAND
58 44 VALBY DORCEL Pierre Alexandr INGENITO
59 45 TINKA DE CAMERON Candice LIZOT
60 46 CORNELIA NOK Marion SKALLI
61 47 VOLUPTE DE BELIARD Laura GARNIER
62 48 BABETE ARDENTE Laure PETILLON DE SAPORTA
63 49 AS D'ESPOIR Aurelie SOULAT
64 50 DONZELLE DE COATMEN Astrid MIRAMAND
65 51 ALWAYS DE COMBRAILLE Mathilde NOUVION
66 52 ATIPIC DE L'AULNE Maylissia PAYA
67 53 BALLENTINES Alexandra LAMA
68 54 ALTO ST GEORGES Julien MASSARD
69 55 CAMBRIDGE Z Timothee MAURIN
70 56 LIES DE MARIPOSA Marion TROSSET
71 57 DONNA CARLA DES FEGIE Vanessa NORBLIN
72 58 SENTIMENT DE KERSER Lou FAVEDE
73 59 IMAGINE TIBRI Elisa CLUCHIER
74 60 TIM'GUCCI DE GRANLIEU Guillaume GOMBERT
75 61 ALYSSE SPRING Mathieu BANCILHON
76 62 CRACK DU PRE Corentin GUILLOU
77 63 KIBIBI S Annabelle LE GALL
78 64 BLEUET DE BEAUVALLON Ludovic MARION
79 65 DAMELUS Sebastien PUBLIE
80 66 AZUR DE L'ESTANG Annabelle COLLARD
81 67 VANCOUVER DE LYR Lilie GRIMA
82 68 BEFORE LOVE D'AIX Melanie MASSARDO
83 69 CHANEL SUBLIGNY Judith GIGUET
NP 70 BEAU GESTE DES FORETS Benjamin NEGRON