ST CYPRIEN JUMPING DES PLAGES
01/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

17 - HSA CONSULTING -AM2 105cm - Start List

05/07/2020 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 69 LOUP BEARNAIS Chiara DODDOLI
2 70 PATEK DU MESLIER iris LASSERRE
3 71 STAND BY GRANIT Maxime PARRA
4 72 GAELIQUE SHOW Orlane GONZALEZ
5 1 ELANDRA Karine CENTELLES
6 2 KADETT Pierre MAYMIL
7 3 D'JENNCO Jennifer GASC
8 4 FIONA DU JARDIN Marie Amelie MARQUIS
9 6 CAPRICCIO DU JARDIN Anne Sophie CAYOL
10 7 ELIXIR ROYAL BELAIR Allex PALET
11 8 CASAMANCE VILLA ROSE Luna DEVAINE
12 9 KYRA VAN VLIERINGEN Carla BRESSON
13 10 ENERO Pauline RICHE
14 11 BROOKLYN EDEN Sydney MARTINEZ
NP 12 NESQUICK VAN DORPERHEIDE Laurie SICRE
16 13 DOHA D'HETIMBET Fanny PORTELLI
17 14 OULAHOP DES ANGLES Marie MARINGE
18 15 VOL DEMORT DE MATES Lynda FERREIRA
19 16 CREDO Clementine COMBES
NP 17 SAONA D'AZUEL Delphine BERRIER
21 19 HEATHROW Marine BARRO
22 20 DESCARO PM Angelique BOCKSTAELE
23 21 SENSILLA DES AUCELS Andrea LORION
24 22 CASANDRA Raphael LLORET
25 23 OPPERTUNITY W Z Jeremy SICRE
26 25 GUCCI VAN DEN AARD Sylvain BOYER ADJ
27 26 AU DELA DU CAROUX Marie JALABERT
28 27 HINDRA D'HAVERLANDE Ludivine MEUNIER
29 28 COOL GENIUS Z Mathis ROUMEC
30 29 MILTON Anais TALLET
31 30 KEENAGHANS QUIET MAN Aude MOLINES
32 31 UN AMOUR DE FARIOU Audrey BRIERA
33 32 EOLE DE L'HORIZON Elisa XUEREB
34 33 PITAYA DU CLOS BERGER Lea NIEL
35 34 VIRGULE DU MOSSOUX Angela GUERRERO
36 35 OTHELLO VAN MORETUS Paola MARTY
37 36 SHAMAN DE LA LOGE Gregory GARIN
38 37 ALIE MAC STAN Candice PONCIN
39 38 EX AEQUO COOLFIN Lea TORMO
40 39 TURBO DE LA BASTIDE Agnes WILKE
41 40 VIOLETTE DE MATES Lynda FERREIRA
42 41 ESSY DE LA TET Juliette PUJOL
43 42 ARTABAN DE LA COMETE Delphine BERRIER
44 44 FIONA Chloe CARRASCO
45 45 DAMOISELLE NAT Jean Witold DAMIRON
46 46 SYBELLE DE LAVABRE Helene MAGNIN
47 47 UXELLO DE SOULT Alice BONIFAS
48 48 ROHAN DES AUCELS Nikita BOBBIA
49 49 BATMAN GEM Alix ANCEL
50 50 PENNY Gauthier QUILLE
51 51 UN ESPOIR DU PILOU Lea BERARD
52 52 ALADYN DU GEOFFROY Joanne BECKER
53 53 N JOY Z Marina CHAROUSSET
54 54 CARVING II Auriane CORCINOS
55 55 EREBUS DE BREVE Nathalie LESUEUR
56 56 DICAPRIO DE JONKIERE Pauline CAYRE
57 57 CHANEL D'IRIAC Theo FERNANDES
58 58 ARCOS Z Mathieu GIL
59 59 PACIFIQUE DU VIVIERS Clement XANXO
60 60 CARLINGTONE Dylan WAN AJOUHU
61 61 BACHUS RADEGONDE UN Aurore CLEMENT
62 62 ENKAI S Severine FORGET
63 63 EUROPA LMC Laure Marie BESSIERE
64 64 RAYA DE LA DOMERGUIE Faustine QUIOT
65 65 QUININE DE LOING Ines RIQUET
66 66 PIPER BLACK Elodie SCHIHIN
67 67 TAMERLAN Nina CAYON
68 68 CANTATE DE PUYCHETY Chloe VIGNERON
NP 5 UNE DAME DE LA TOUR Carla VILA
NP 18 JUGGLER VH RUITJESBOS Marie Laurence MULLER
NP 24 VIVALDI DE BOISY Manon ALMALLAK
NP 43 CADENCE D'IVRAIE Marie Laurence MULLER