ST CYPRIEN JUMPING DES PLAGES
01/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

13 - SELLERIE PADD - AM3 100cm - Start List

04/07/2020 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Nb Engages : 75
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 75 BANJO DE KREISKER Julie BOURDIN
2 73 DEMOISELLE DE LYR Lucie CHARPENTIER
3 1 CONCERTINO VIOLON Aude FERNANDEZ
4 2 CARLINGTONE Dylan WAN AJOUHU
5 3 PENNY Gauthier QUILLE
6 4 DOUCEUR DE L'ISLE Stephanie BULYEZ
7 5 VALEUREUX DES VERGERS Coline MECA
8 6 CYR WHYNEHN DUSABLAS Sandra SALLABERRY
9 7 COOL GENIUS Z Mathis ROUMEC
10 8 DINCA DE L'OBIT Nicolas THERON
11 9 TALCHIC DE BACTO Lea BRUNEL
12 74 BATMAN GEM Alix ANCEL
13 10-HC GALION DE CUCHOUS Joan MARTI
14 11 CHIC BOY DE PIA Mathilde MIR
15 12 UXELLO DE SOULT Alice BONIFAS
16 13 ENERO Pauline RICHE
17 14 OPPERTUNITY W Z Jeremy SICRE
18 15 IMON Lilirose DIJEAUX
19 17 JELTSIN TER ELSLOO Stephanie GOUIN
20 18 CHEUC'H AR TALENDUIC Hermine PUJOL
21 19 CASANDRA Raphael LLORET
22 20 MYLANTHA V'T RECHT EIND Julie ETHEVENIN
23 21 BE EASY Louise TOURNEIX
24 22 DAMOISELLE NAT Jean Witold DAMIRON
25 23 PRINCE VERTRE Samantha BRAUN
26 24 UMSWAM MONTAGNE Gregory GARIN
27 25 LOTUS D'EMMA Eric ASTIER
28 26 MILTON Anais TALLET
29 27 EBONY DE BLANY Lena GOMBERT
30 29 CASAMANCE VILLA ROSE Luna DEVAINE
31 30 VAHEMA DE GREENBAY Z Charlotte CARPONCIN
32 31 VIRGULE DU MOSSOUX Angela GUERRERO
33 32 SCREAM DU TY Audrey GRETTER
34 33 UN AMOUR DE FARIOU Audrey BRIERA
35 34 AU DELA DU CAROUX Marie JALABERT
NP 35 ORCHIDEE Z Joan MARTI
37 36 DJOCKER STAR DE PIA Mathilde MIR
38 37 ODESSA D'HAVERLANDE Alice BONIFAS
39 38 PEPITO D'AUROIS Vanessa PIERNE
NP 39 SAONA D'AZUEL Delphine BERRIER
41 40 QUERCY Romane BOTTOS
42 41 HINDRA D'HAVERLANDE Ludivine MEUNIER
43 42 D'JENNCO Jennifer GASC
44 43 DICAPRIO DE JONKIERE Pauline CAYRE
45 44 FLORE DU CAROUX Marie JALABERT
46 46 OSCAR DE CAMY Timothee TATE
47 47 BEHLY Emilie LOISEAU
48 48 CIBELLE DE PIA Pauline SIVIEUDE
49 49 ELIOTT DU CRIEU Christelle DELATTRE
50 50 VANGOGH DU CHATEAU Marie Sophie LIMONGI
51 51 UNICK NALIERE Christine SURTUKIAN
NP 53 DAYDREAM DU CLOS Clementine AUBERT
53 54 SYBELLE DE LAVABRE Helene MAGNIN
54 55 DOHA D'HETIMBET Fanny PORTELLI
55 56 TURBO DE LA BASTIDE Agnes WILKE
56 57 PIPER BLACK Elodie SCHIHIN
57 58 RAYA DE LA DOMERGUIE Faustine QUIOT
58 59 KYRA VAN VLIERINGEN Carla BRESSON
59 60 SALVIA DE L'ESQUES Cloe LASSALLE
60 61 JUGGLER VH RUITJESBOS Marie Laurence MULLER
61 62 LUCI V'T DAUWHOF Florine SAINT MARTIN
62 63 TAMERLAN Nina CAYON
63 64 VICTOIRE DE PHILIPOU Yoann FERRARA
64 65 PITAYA DU CLOS BERGER Lea NIEL
65 66 EOLE DE L'HORIZON Elisa XUEREB
66 67 DIDO DU FRESCHE Luc PEYRAT
67 68 ELIXIR ROYAL BELAIR Allex PALET
68 69 BEL ARKO DE LAUME Benoit THUILLIEZ
69 70 N JOY Z Marina CHAROUSSET
70 71 HEATHROW Laurie SICRE
71 72 DONDIEGO GRAND BUCLAT Alexia PERRIN
NP 28 ONYX VAN PAEMEL Emy FRANGE BURGAUD
NP 52 UNE DAME DE LA TOUR Carla VILA
NP 16 DESCARO PM Angelique BOCKSTAELE
NP 45 DUNE DE L'ABBAYE Kelly BEAUDOUIN