ST CYPRIEN JUMPING DES PLAGES
01/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

12 - DV IMMO - AM1 115cm - Start List

04/07/2020 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 56 VIVALDI DE BOISY Manon ALMALLAK
2 57 ONYX VAN PAEMEL Emy FRANGE BURGAUD
3 58 DUNE DE L'ABBAYE Kelly BEAUDOUIN
4 59 CAMERON DE CLAMENS Aurelie AUGUEUX
5 2 USCROC DE LA NAUZE Sandrine VENCELL
6 3 TALOUBET DU REVERSEY Celia ROQUE
7 4 OULAHOP DES ANGLES Marie MARINGE
8 5 SAFIR DES LOGES Erika LE ROUX
9 6 FLOYDBURGA VAN WELTEVREDE Aude FERNANDEZ
10 7 FIONA Chloe CARRASCO
11 8 CANTATE DE PUYCHETY Chloe VIGNERON
12 9 ELILOU DU BOBOIS Nicolas JALABERT
NP 10 UPPSALA TAME Ines GUERIN
14 11 DELILOU DU BARRALY Marie VICENS
NP 12 DAYDREAM DU CLOS Marie Charlotte AUBERT
16 13 CARUSO DES ORCETS Mathilde BOLEA
17 14 DIESEL KAF Lea BONLIEU
18 15 VAMP DE HUS Z Maxime VIGNERON
19 16 BELLAGIO Breeze LONG
20 17 BRUNE ROUGE Margaux CABARET
21 18 DOLCE DES VERGERS AA Lea LANGIERT
22 19 LADY D'HAVERLANDE Florent DELAYGUE
23 20 UN ESPOIR DU PILOU Lea BERARD
24 21 REALITE D'ANGLUDET Allia BASTRERO
25 22 FORT DE COEUR BY WISBECQ Lou COLEY
26 23 EVER ET EVER W Aude Isabelle BESSIERE
27 24 VARDOSA MERVEILLES Paloma SIMONOU
28 25 CLIO DE LA GRANGE Yoan MICHEL
29 26 CASINOROYAL BATILLY Z Romane BOTTOS
30 27 HISTOIRE D'ULLYSSE Sophie CATALAN
31 28 JHIVAGO ST HUBERTUSHOEVE Chloe MATHET
32 29 QUININE DE LOING iris LASSERRE
33 30 FLEUR VD GULDEN Z Sabrina RODRIGUEZ
34 31 UNE BELLE PARADE Raphael LE FLOCH
35 32 ABELINA Julie LACROIX
36 33 ALADYN DU GEOFFROY Joanne BECKER
37 34 ULTANE D'AVRIL Marie Amelie BROUSSE
38 35 UNDIZ DE KEZEG Ema SOURD
39 36 DOLCE DE LA ROCHE Anais BELHAOUARI
40 37 ACADIE SAINT LOUP Morgane BEDDIAR
41 38 CHANEL D'IRIAC Theo FERNANDES
42 39 QUALINE DU MIDI Anna JONQUERES D ORIOLA
43 40 BROOKLYN EDEN Sydney MARTINEZ
44 41 KORALIE VAN HET BURKELHOF Lea VALETTE
45 42 OSCAR DE CAMY Timothee TATE
46 43 NESQUICK VAN DORPERHEIDE Laurie SICRE
47 44 CAPRICCIO DU JARDIN Anne Sophie CAYOL
48 45 URGENCE SUNHEUP Sandrine ROBIQUET
49 46 VERMEIL DE ROUMARD Allia BASTRERO
50 47 VIOLETTE DE MATES Lynda FERREIRA
51 48 ECUSSON DE BRIERE Melissa JUAN
52 49 DIVINE DU BREUIL Camille AYMARD
53 50 BAGATELLE D'ARLAUSSE Fanchon TEISSEIRE
54 51 LOUP BEARNAIS Chiara DODDOLI
55 52 VOLCOM ROCTAILLADE Clara BETTINGER
56 53 ATYPIK MERINVILLE Marion LAFFANON
57 54 PATEK DU MESLIER iris LASSERRE
NP 1 BATMAN GEM Alix ANCEL
NP 55 BANJO DE KREISKER Julie BOURDIN