ST CYPRIEN JUMPING DES PLAGES
01/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

8 - Préparatoire GP (1,00 m) - Start List

03/07/2020 - 16:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire GP (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 88
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 DECIBELLE BAUTHEAC Jody LUCIANI
2 82 CARTHAGE DU FELIBRE Chloe PEREZ
3 83 UNIQUE DU TRESSON Clea MARTIN
4 84 URUGUAY MAGENTA Clea MARTIN
5 85 CAMERON DE CLAMENS Aurelie AUGUEUX
6 86 AVALON WHITE STAR Emilie LOISEAU
7 87 ULTIME DES TANCREDE Carla DEPASTOR
8 88 BATMAN GEM Sylvain BOYER ADJ
9 1 OPPERTUNITY W Z Jeremy SICRE
10 2 BELLE VALETTE Gaelle CANIPEL
11 3 CHEUC'H AR TALENDUIC Hermine PUJOL
12 4 KNUT HH Wallis DESWATENNE
13 5 CADENCE D'IVRAIE Marie Laurence MULLER
14 6 DESCARO PM Angelique BOCKSTAELE
15 7 UNICK NALIERE Christine SURTUKIAN
16 8 TIPY DES AUCELS Laura BOUSQUET
17 9 VICTOIRE DE PHILIPOU Yoann FERRARA
18 10 VIRGULE DU MOSSOUX Angela GUERRERO
19 11 UNICO Magali MASSON
20 12 COOLKILL LILY Emma DURAND
21 13 CARIVO Lola VIDAL
22 14 SAXO ROCTAILLADE Clara MARTIN
23 15 AIDI DU PLAISIR Ema SOURD
24 16 JELTSIN TER ELSLOO Stephanie GOUIN
25 17 LUCI V'T DAUWHOF Florine SAINT MARTIN
26 18 LISBOA Celia GUISSET
27 19 PULKO Charlotte CRINON BADAL
28 20 ALIE MAC STAN Candice PONCIN
29 21 LOTUS D'EMMA Eric ASTIER
30 22 DATI DES ISLOTS Romane MICHELET
31 23 FIESTA LIBELLULE Tamara JOYE
32 24 LISSROE EXPRESSION Leane BROZAT
33 25 EREBUS DE BREVE Nathalie LESUEUR
34 26 UNICBOY DU POHER Clelia PIVERT
35 27 TURBO DE LA BASTIDE Agnes WILKE
36 28 ALLURE DE LA NATION Ines DAVID
37 29 VOLKH D'ORION Lou Ann BROSSIER
38 30 VAHEMA DE GREENBAY Z Charlotte CARPONCIN
39 31 MILTON Anais TALLET
40 32 FBI DE LANLORE Lily MACHADO SETBON
41 33 DIDO DU FRESCHE Luc PEYRAT
42 34 MENHIR DU CAROUX Chloe BOUZAN
43 35 SENSILLA DES AUCELS Andrea LORION
44 36 ROCKY DE BOMPAS Aurelie CORCOY
45 37 VANGOGH DU CHATEAU Marie Sophie LIMONGI
46 38 UALBARON Laure LECUYER
47 39 ACTION DU MEDOC Elsa CAUMETTE
48 40 QUARTHOUM DE VALETTE Chantal BLANC
49 41 BARON DE BEAUVOIR Mathilde CHEMIN
50 42 ESSY DE LA TET Juliette PUJOL
51 43 JAMESON VH DAALHOF Dag KEYMOLEN
52 44 COUP D'ENVOI DE BATZ Chloe WILLEM
53 45 ELIOTT DU CRIEU Christelle DELATTRE
54 46 QUERCY Romane BOTTOS
55 47 BACHUS RADEGONDE UN Aurore CLEMENT
56 48 PEPITO D'AUROIS Vanessa PIERNE
57 49 CHARLY DU PARK Cristina BORDES NAVARRO
58 50 HEATHROW Laurie SICRE
59 51 CASANDRA Raphael LLORET
60 52 CIBELLE DE PIA Pauline SIVIEUDE
61 53 DIVINE PEGUIGNON Martine VIGNAUD BOVER
62 54 HARTA Audrey MENORET
63 55 ODESSA D'HAVERLANDE Alice BONIFAS
64 56 FEERIE DU DAURY Nina COLOGNI
65 57 VERLAN DES BRIMBELLES Julie LANDRIEUX
66 58 EZIO DE PETINCELLE Lea FLEURISSON
67 59 MARABIS DE REVE Angeline BURCKEL
68 60 TALCHIC DE BACTO Lea BRUNEL
69 61 ABSOLUE LE COURTAL Camille ESTRADE
70 62 ALINKA VALETTE Clara LIMOUSIN GREZ
71 63 CATIGNY Matthieu NITHARD
72 64 SCREAM DU TY Audrey GRETTER
73 65 COUPE DU MONT Chantal BLANC
74 66 EUROPA LMC Mathilde CHEMIN
75 67 MYLANTHA V'T RECHT EIND Julie ETHEVENIN
76 68 CHOCO Z Dag KEYMOLEN
77 69 ZEBZEC DE CODRE Chloe WILLEM
78 70 VOLCO Arthur BARRERE
79 71 ELIXIR ROYAL BELAIR Allex PALET
80 72 CLOGHEEN BELLA Lylou JAHANNAULT
81 73 DONDIEGO GRAND BUCLAT Alexia PERRIN
82 74 KYRA VAN VLIERINGEN Ingrid PETERS
83 75 RAYA DE LA DOMERGUIE Faustine QUIOT
84 76 PRINCE VERTRE Samantha BRAUN
85 77 COOL GENIUS Z Mathis ROUMEC
86 78 ENERO Pauline RICHE
87 79 PITAYA DU CLOS BERGER Lea NIEL
88 80 CYR WHYNEHN DUSABLAS Sandra SALLABERRY