ST CYPRIEN JUMPING DES PLAGES
01/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

7 - SELLERIE ART EQUESTRE - AM2 110cm - Start List

03/07/2020 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 79
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 79 N JOY Z Marina CHAROUSSET
2 1 BAGATELLE D'ARLAUSSE Fanchon TEISSEIRE
3 2 REALITE D'ANGLUDET Allia BASTRERO
4 3 DELILOU DU BARRALY Marie VICENS
5 4 ULTIME DES TANCREDE Carla DEPASTOR
6 5 VIOLETTE DE MATES Lynda FERREIRA
7 6 SPARTACUS DELA COMETE Mathilde OLIVER
8 7 ORLANDO DES EYGAUDS Sarah CAMPOS
9 8 CANTATE DE PUYCHETY Chloe VIGNERON
10 9 UN ESPOIR DU PILOU Lea BERARD
11 10 CAPRICCIO DU JARDIN Anne Sophie CAYOL
12 11 GUCCI VAN DEN AARD Sylvain BOYER ADJ
13 12 CLIO DE LA GRANGE Yoan MICHEL
14 13 - HC VIVALDI DE BOISY Edouard RENAUD
15 14 TIRA AUX RUETTES Julia MATTASOGLIO
16 15 OTHELLO VAN MORETUS Paola MARTY
17 16 VINI DE NOUVEAU LIEU Elisa PEREZ
NP 17 UPPSALA TAME Ines GUERIN
19 18 KADETT Pierre MAYMIL
20 19 LADY D'HAVERLANDE Florent DELAYGUE
21 20 ECUSSON DE BRIERE Melissa JUAN
22 21 VAMP DE HUS Z Maxime VIGNERON
23 22 JHIVAGO ST HUBERTUSHOEVE Chloe MATHET
24 23 CARUSO DES ORCETS Mathilde BOLEA
25 24 QUININE DE LOING iris LASSERRE
26 25 TAMERLAN Nina CAYON
27 26 DINCA DE L'OBIT Nicolas THERON
28 27 FLEUR VD GULDEN Z Sabrina RODRIGUEZ
29 28 JACKY Z Hugo CERANDON
30 29 DESTIN DE VALETTE Emilie MATHIEU
31 30 VOL DEMORT DE MATES Lynda FERREIRA
32 31 OSCAR DE CAMY Mathilde OLIVER
33 32 KLEBER VAN HET BEETJEN Sarah CAMPOS
34 33 ECHAPPEE BELLE MARCIA Chloe PEREZ
35 34 DUNE DE L'ABBAYE Kelly BEAUDOUIN
36 35 CONCERTINO VIOLON Aude FERNANDEZ
37 36 ARISTO DRUM VH JUXSCHOT Z Emma DURAND
NP 37 EASY BOY DU MIDRAC Gregory GARIN
39 38 ULTANE D'AVRIL Marie Amelie BROUSSE
40 39 FORT DE COEUR BY WISBECQ Lou COLEY
41 40 CREDO Clementine COMBES
42 41 KEENAGHANS QUIET MAN Aude MOLINES
43 42 CARLINGTONE Dylan WAN AJOUHU
44 43 USCROC DE LA NAUZE Sandrine VENCELL
45 44 CARVING II Auriane CORCINOS
46 45 AVALON WHITE STAR Emilie LOISEAU
47 46 ATYPIK MERINVILLE Marion LAFFANON
48 47 BELLAGIO Breeze LONG
49 48 UNDIEN ROUSSES Sibylle ANCEL
50 49 OULAHOP DES ANGLES Marie MARINGE
51 50 CASINOROYAL BATILLY Z Romane BOTTOS
52 51 VARDOSA MERVEILLES Paloma SIMONOU
53 52 ABELINA Julie LACROIX
54 53 ACADIE SAINT LOUP Morgane BEDDIAR
55 54 UNDIZ DE KEZEG Ema SOURD
56 55 DJO STAR DE PIA Mathilde MIR
57 56 ELANDRA Karine CENTELLES
58 57 NESQUICK VAN DORPERHEIDE Laurie SICRE
59 58 EX AEQUO COOLFIN Lea TORMO
60 59 VOLCOM ROCTAILLADE Clara BETTINGER
61 60 SAFIR DES LOGES Erika LE ROUX
62 61 CHARETTY Ines DAVID
63 62 DOLCE DE LA ROCHE Anais BELHAOUARI
64 63 - HC DEMOISELLE DE LYR Guillaume JORDAN
65 64 FLORE DU CAROUX Marie JALABERT
66 65 URGENCE SUNHEUP Sandrine ROBIQUET
67 66 PITRE DES MONCEAUX Naike LABYT
68 67 IMON Lilirose DIJEAUX
69 68 DIESEL KAF Lea BONLIEU
70 69 BATMAN GEM Sibylle ANCEL
71 70 UP SIDE DOWN Julia PALMER
72 71 ROHAN DES AUCELS Nikita BOBBIA
73 72 ONYX VAN PAEMEL Emy FRANGE BURGAUD
74 73 BROOKLYN EDEN Sydney MARTINEZ
75 74 PATEK DU MESLIER iris LASSERRE
76 75 QUALINE DU MIDI Anna JONQUERES D ORIOLA
77 76 EBONY DE BLANY Lena GOMBERT
78 77 UNICO DE PABAN Oceane BEAUVOIS
79 78 DOUCEUR DE L'ISLE Stephanie BULYEZ