ST CYPRIEN JUMPING DES PLAGES
01/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

3 - Préparatoire GP (1,05 m) - Start List

02/07/2020 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire GP (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 74 DIABLESSE DELA BROSSE Guillaume JORDAN
2 1 ARTABAN DE LA COMETE Delphine BERRIER
3 2 JELTSIN TER ELSLOO Stephanie GOUIN
4 3 AMAZONE DU ROCHER Loane DA COSTA
5 4 UXELLO DE SOULT Alice BONIFAS
6 5 DAMOISELLE NAT Jean Witold DAMIRON
7 6 KORALIE VAN HET BURKELHOF Lea VALETTE
8 7 UNICO Pauline CAYRE
NP 8 GIGANT C Victoria DAUX
10 9 REVE SAINT AUBIN Hermance RIQUELME
11 10 BILDA DU ROC Jody LUCIANI
12 11 TAMERLAN Nina CAYON
13 12 VINI DE NOUVEAU LIEU Elisa PEREZ
14 13 DOLCE DE LA ROCHE Anais BELHAOUARI
15 14 ECUSSON DE BRIERE Melissa JUAN
16 15 EX AEQUO COOLFIN Lea TORMO
NP 16 EOLE DE L'HORIZON Laurent COSNUAU
18 17 IMON Lilirose DIJEAUX
19 18 VOL DEMORT DE MATES Lynda FERREIRA
20 19 CARUSO DES ORCETS Mathilde BOLEA
21 20 FIONA DU JARDIN Marie Amelie MARQUIS
22 21 EBONY DE BLANY Lena GOMBERT
23 22 DOUCEUR DE L'ISLE Stephanie BULYEZ
24 23 UNICO DE PABAN Julie ETHEVENIN
25 24 SENSILLA DES AUCELS Andrea LORION
26 25 ULTANE D'AVRIL Marie Amelie BROUSSE
27 26 AVALON WHITE STAR Emilie LOISEAU
28 27 BABY DOLLE Elena GONZALEZ
29 28 VOLCOM ROCTAILLADE Clara BETTINGER
30 29 DUNE DE L'ABBAYE Kelly BEAUDOUIN
31 30 DEMOISELLE DE LYR Lucie CHARPENTIER
32 31 JHIVAGO ST HUBERTUSHOEVE Chloe MATHET
33 32 STAND BY GRANIT Maxime PARRA
34 33 ROHAN DES AUCELS Nikita BOBBIA
35 34 ELLORIEN Enzyo COTAINA RUBIO
36 35 BAGATELLE D'ARLAUSSE Fanchon TEISSEIRE
37 36 ZEBZEC DE CODRE Chloe WILLEM
38 37 LADY D'HAVERLANDE Florent DELAYGUE
39 38 OTHELLO VAN MORETUS Paola MARTY
40 39 USCROC DE LA NAUZE Sandrine VENCELL
NP 40 VIVALDI DE BOISY Edouard RENAUD
42 41 OSCAR DE CAMY Mathilde OLIVER
43 42 CHOCO Z Dag KEYMOLEN
44 43 HEATHROW Laurie SICRE
45 44 PIANA DE LA PARRA Marie JALABERT
46 45 EASY BOY DU MIDRAC Yannick RIERA
47 46 ELIXIR DE PIA Mathilde MIR
48 47 GUCCI VAN DEN AARD Sylvain BOYER ADJ
49 48 ONYX VAN PAEMEL Emy FRANGE BURGAUD
50 49 PITRE DES MONCEAUX Naike LABYT
51 50 KADETT Pierre MAYMIL
52 51 DIESEL KAF Lea BONLIEU
53 52 JUGGLER VH RUITJESBOS Marie Laurence MULLER
54 53 KEENAGHANS QUIET MAN Aude MOLINES
55 54 VEGAS DE LA TOUR Amelie CALVET
56 55 UNDIZ DE KEZEG Ema SOURD
57 56 CHANEL D'IRIAC Theo FERNANDES
58 57 RUBIS DE SURCY Sathya DAKI
NP 58 DAYDREAM DU CLOS Marie Charlotte AUBERT
60 59 URGENCE SUNHEUP Sandrine ROBIQUET
61 60 CREDO Clementine COMBES
NP 61 DAYDREAM DU CLOS Clementine AUBERT
63 62 PIPER BLACK Elodie SCHIHIN
64 63 ARISTO DRUM VH JUXSCHOT Z Emma DURAND
65 64 DATI DES ISLOTS Romane MICHELET
66 65 ELANDRA Karine CENTELLES
67 66 SPARTACUS DELA COMETE Mathilde OLIVER
68 67 JAMESON VH DAALHOF Dag KEYMOLEN
69 68 NESQUICK VAN DORPERHEIDE Laurie SICRE
70 69 FLORE DU CAROUX Marie JALABERT
71 70 UMSWAM MONTAGNE Gregory GARIN
72 71 DJO STAR DE PIA Mathilde MIR
73 72 MILTON Sylvain BOYER ADJ
74 73 DINCA DE L'OBIT Nicolas THERON