ST GELY DU FESC
LES VERRIES - GRAND REGIONAL - 05/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

17 - ART EQUESTRE - Am2 GP (1,10 m) - Start List

08/03/2020 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 75
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 BAKARA DE BELREADE Adele BOURDIOL
2 72 EN'IVRAIE Xavier MARCEILLE
3 73 SIRENE D'LA ROUSSERIE Emily VINSON
4 74 CASINOROYAL BATILLY Z Romane BOTTOS
5 75 BILLET DOUX DU BATUT Celia POITTEVIN
6 1 OBOS POPPY Laure PARADIS
7 2 SASKIA DE LA CHAUME Laly LEGIER
8 3 ECUSSON DE BRIERE Melissa JUAN
9 4 EVINA Z Emma PARFITT
10 5 BELLISIMA VLS Z Malou LACAMPAGNE
11 6 LAIKA VAN DE HOEVE Bernard ROUSSET
12 7 LUCA VAN HET NETEHOF Oriane MAYOT
13 8 QUALICE DU DIABLE Marie Sarah CORDOBA
14 9 AMANDIN DES BAUX Mathis ROUMEC
15 10 EPI DE GROOM Amandine ARNOUS
16 11 SPRINT DES ISLOTS Camille MESSIAEN
17 12 EDITION D'IN CHALA Pierre LION
18 13 CON ASTRADE SB Anais PEYRE
19 14 VARDOSA MERVEILLES Paloma SIMONOU
20 15 DRUDE DE KALVARIE Maeva DAGREGORIO
21 16 CHAYORI DU CLOS Berenice CALME
22 17 CAPRICCIO DU JARDIN Anne Sophie CAYOL
23 18 MAMA INE LS Elisa CLUCHIER
24 19 DEMOISELLE DE LYR Lucie CHARPENTIER
25 20 VAUDOU D'EN CAU Solene RIPERT
26 21 KEYBURG Mathilde PEREZ
27 22 BROOKLYN EDEN Sydney MARTINEZ
28 23 BOSTON DE L'ABBAYE Marjorie VERNIERE
29 24 COQUETTE LANDE Julie GODARD
30 25 INVINCIBLE Laure LOPICKY
31 26 BELLONE DE NUIT Mathieu PARNEIX
32 27 UNE QUITO DUANCRE Marion FAYS
33 28 CRYSKAMIKAZE Aurelie LAUNE
34 29 URANIE DE LA COSTE Nicolas PFISTER
35 30 IWAN GPH Z Julie MERIAUDEAU
36 31 SAPHIR D'AZUR Charlotte NERI
37 32 URBAIN DU CHATELIER Oceane BRUT
38 33 VIVALDI DE BOISY Manon ALMALLAK
39 34 BAILEYS BH Solene DE CHEVIGNY
40 35 UNIVERS DE CLAIDS Antoine PUEL
41 36 RAFIA DE PITRAY Juliette PUEL
42 37 DRAKKAR GESMERAY Hugo LE CROM
43 38 ELIOTT DE LES COUDRAIS Z Sarah VATINEL
44 39 DAMELUS Sebastien PUBLIE
45 40 ROCKEUR DU BIOLAY Celine ROUSSEAU
46 41 CARLINGTONE Dylan WAN AJOUHU
47 42 BUONGIORNO Anais SOLDEVILA
48 43 EVIDENCE LABARAQUETTE Laurence BRUT
49 44 SIAM DE CABANES Emma PUEL
50 45 NAVARANE Anais LEROUL CAUSSE
51 46 PALESE ST LOISE Romy GOMEZ
52 47 PLAYER'S TIME Marie Lou GENTILESCHI
53 48 DREAMBOY VAN DE KAPEL Clemence CHOPPIN
54 49 FLEUR ROYAL D'AMERLOC Isabelle BRUT
55 50 CYCLONE D'ARCADIE Cecile GOURVITCH
56 51 DULCINEE BELMANIERE Lucile BOURNISIEN
57 52 SIGALLE DE SEVIGNY Aline SAGLIOCCO
58 53 CYRUS DE LA GRANGE Aurelie LAUNE
59 54 CACHEMIRE D'AVRIL Nicolas PFISTER
60 55 DZIGGY DE BLONDEL Julie MERIAUDEAU
61 56 CADENCE D'IVRAIE Amandine LE PELLEY
62 57 ORCHID'S KAPITO Maroussia THOLLET
NP 58 ALCARA DES MERVEILLES Camille LABADIE
64 59 CHOUPA CHIC Manon RAT
65 60 LUXUITTO W Z Julie BONNATERRE
66 61 CIRUS DU BOSCQ Charlotte BEGU
67 62 CITO VAN DE KOKERIJ Philippe BANCILHON
68 63 DOLLAR DES QUARTS Kathleen OZANNE
69 64 COOL GENIUS Z Dorian ROUMEC
70 65 CHILING DE MARTINDALE Sophie HOUPIART DUPRE
71 66 DIEGO DU GRIZZLY Albane ALFONSI
72 67 NAISSAIN ST LOIS Camille LAURENT
73 68 DREAM DES IBIS Laura PAVLIN
74 69 HACKER VAN DE HEFFINCK Gaelle SERIAT GAUTIER
75 70 TEMPERANCE DE BON AIR Fanny MAROILLEY