ST GELY DU FESC
LES VERRIES - GRAND REGIONAL - 05/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

15 - CWD - Am El GP (1,25 m) - Résultats

08/03/2020 - 10:25 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 52
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
27 ROSIRIS DE PIERRE Marielle GASSEND 0 36.29 200.00 €
2.
39 RIEGO ROUGE Melissa JUAN 0 36.38 152.00 €
3.
11 BEAU GESTE DES FORETS Thibaut DIGIOVANNI 0 36.54 120.00 €
4.
5 ARTHUR DES ALLIES Marine BARRABES 0 37.34 96.00 €
5.
40 SUMMER DU HAUT NOYAL Lena RIEU 0 38.18 80.00 €
6.
41 BALTIC GESMERAY Sarah Lou JEAN 0 38.74 64.00 €
7.
12 CARINA Celia MARTY 0 39.09 48.00 €
8.
44 CANELLE DE VESQUERIE Emilie CORREDERA 0 39.27 40.00 €
9.
45 DUDLEY DE BIOAGRICO Julien LANSOY 0 39.45 32.00 €
10.
30 ATHENA Z Jade LEGROS 0 39.58 32.00 €
11.
42 DISKA GESMERAY Victoire DARCELIER 0 39.97 32.00 €
12.
31 SNIPER DU PLASSON Anais MICHEL 0 40.40 32.00 €
13.
29 SILVER DE CAMERON Carla LIZOT 0 41.60  
14.
32 MINTOU VD BISSCHOP Fanny MARRE 0 41.99  
15.
16 URIANNO Charlotte DUBOIS 0 42.14  
16.
18 BRIO DE MOENS Celine NEBOUT 0 43.49  
17.
52 KRAPUUL DE LUXE VAN EL PI Maeva RAYER 4 36.48  
18.
36 ARCILLOSO III Sylvain MICHEL 4 39.57  
19.
2 TIRA AUX RUETTES Julia MATTASOGLIO 4 39.68  
20.
37 ULANDO MENJOULET Talya SEGURA 4 40.29  
21.
15 ARAMIS DE L'ORGERE Lena RIEU 4 42.38  
22.
43 IMKE DU COEUR DES COLLINE Celine NEBOUT 4 42.44  
23.
1 MALIA DU BY Ambre FERNANDEZ 4 43.12  
24.
33 BYZANCE DE SEMILLY Mathieu AGNEL 4 44.14  
25.
14 FIRST CHOICE Jean Charles LAURENTIE 4 44.41  
26.
46 KAIN VAN HET BURKELHOF Lucas GEOFFRAY 4 44.66  
27.
28 TERRACOTA MAIL Emma NEBOUT 4 45.15  
28.
4 AROMA Laurianna AURELLI 5 42.87  
29.
26 TURBO NORMAND Emma THIEULIN 5 43.22  
30.
20 HENNA Marine JANIN 8 40.04  
30.
21 DAINA DU NEVEZ Lea DIEZ 8 40.04  
32.
6 STAR DU HAMEAU Adeline PEREZ 8 41.33  
33.
51 VENEZIA DU GANDY Eglantine MORANE 8 44.53  
34.
38 GAZELLE VAN DEN DOORNDONK Marie FINIDORI 8 44.92  
35.
10 CENARIO DE LYR Sophie GERANTON 8 46.44  
36.
34 BACHIR DE FOSSEMAGNE Morgane JULITTE 8 46.46  
37.
49 ULTIMO DES HOUNTS Rosalie FLORENTIN 9 52.79  
38.
50 BRITANIA D'EMM Chloe PUY 10 45.28  
39.
47 ZULU LOVE LETTER Z*THOM Camille LENZOTTI 12 43.22  
40.
22 ALLEGRO Sylvie CAMADINI 12 44.80  
41.
23 AUDACE DES SEIGNERES Coralie GENIN 13 45.10  
42.
7 UNITED COQUERIE Pauline ALLEGRE 14 38.39  
43.
9 VIRGIN DU GUE Ellia Camille JAOUEN 15 44.76  
44.
35 VOLTIGEUR DES ISLOTS Camille TRONNET 15 79.69  
45.
13 G STAR Dominique CHATELAIN 16 46.23  
3 ZAMOLXIS Alexia TOURNIE EL  
25 UT DE TALMA Clarisse GASSET LUBAC EL  
8 ANDREW DE LA NOE Jean Christophe PUEL NP  
17 CORONATION Z Victoire DARCELIER NP  
19 SAPHIR DES HOUNTS Emilie CORREDERA NP  
24 TREASURE D'AIX Amandine ARNOUS NP  
48 ALLEZ CHARME Z Solenn GODEFROY NP