ST GELY DU FESC
LES VERRIES - GRAND REGIONAL - 05/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

14 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

08/03/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 53 BALVARO MERVEILLES Jessie FOURNEL
2 54 ACACIA DU HAMEL Alexandra BLANC
3 55 COMTE CRISTO Julie CARLONI
4 56 CANISKA Gérard MARRAGOU
5 1 AVISTA DREAM Laura PALANQUE
6 2 ARTISTE D'AUVILLE Jerome ROUSSELLE
7 3 BLUE NICE DE PREMOL Clementine MATHIEU
8 4 EMOTION D'ELLE Sylvain PONCET
9 5 D'ARIA D'AUBIGNY Carole SANCHEZ
10 6 VIVALDI BOIS BLANC Pierre GINISTY
11 7 BERLIANE DU LEON Emilie RIPOLL
12 8 UNIC DE L'ISLE Clotilde PERILHOU
13 9 EVIDENCE DES DOUCES Marion SKALLI
14 10 ACABAB DU BOBOIS Romane MICHELET
15 11 TOP GUN AND CO Emma CLERIGUES
16 12 SOMETHING DES HOUCHES Flavie MARTINELLI
17 13 UP SIDE DOWN Julia PALMER
18 14 DEEVONA Alexandre DURAND
19 15 KANSAS GIRL Z Justine LAURENTIE
20 16 CHEYENNE DES AJONCS Geraldine LAVAL
21 17 BILITYS MERVEILLES Edouard RENAUD
NP 18 EMELY FEE Rebecca CREPPY
23 19 CASALLINA D'AIX Pauline MORILLAS
24 20 EKTOR D'AVEYRON Nathan LACOMBE
25 21 KARDINA VAN'T KELDERTJE Chloe BRIANE
26 22 DIVINE DU BREUIL Camille AYMARD
27 23 URGER PARC Morgane JULITTE
28 24 ATYPIK MERINVILLE Marion LAFFANON
29 25 KAIN VAN HET BURKELHOF Lucas GEOFFRAY
30 26 CANNELLE DE BURGO Emma GUTIERREZ
31 27 KARTOUCHE VH KETELBOETHOF*COFIBRES Jerome ROUSSELLE
32 28 ARGANE D'OC Clementine MATHIEU
33 29 AISANCE DES LAUZIERES Sylvain PONCET
34 30 AMARILLO LA BOHEME Carole SANCHEZ
35 31 CANTY BOIS BLANC EDA Pierre GINISTY
36 32 DARK DE L'ABBAYE Corentin CLOUET
37 33 EASY BOY FRIVOL Amaury PERILHOU
38 34 ELINKA DE RIVERLAND Marion SKALLI
39 35 VATA DE L'ESQUES Lysa POPPE
40 36 VA VITA VAN ESSENE DH Z Clea FERNANDEZ
41 37 CASSIDY GESMERAY Guillaume JORDAN
NP 38 BARNEY DU ROUHET Eleonore PROUVOST
43 39 ASLAN GESMERAY Lydie SENIE
44 40 BAHIA DE LA VIGNE Benjamin NEGRON
45 41 ELVIS DE ROULARD Manon GIBILARO
46 42 CALL BOY DU DOMBIEF Edouard RENAUD
47 43 DINAKA DES SEIGNERES Coralie GENIN
48 44 CONSUL DU GAGNAGE Laura SANTINI
NP 45 TWIGGY DE BACON Christophe FOURNEL
50 46 UNE OPALINE Louise RABOUJET
51 47 CARACOLE DE TALMA Clement STEVENIN
52 48 UGANO DE CAMERON Carla LIZOT
53 49 DIRKA DES COUPEAUX Alix DELBEZ
54 50 NAG D'AMOUR Camille ROQUES
55 51 SURPRISE DES PONTS Florence PIERRINI
NP 52 CASINO ROYAL Z Elona ROUSSELLE