ST GELY DU FESC
LES VERRIES - GRAND REGIONAL - 05/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

12 - ART EQUESTRE - Am2 Vit (1,05 m) - Start List

07/03/2020 - 14:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 78
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 27 PUNTA CANA 74 Melanie ALBANO
2 32 DIEGO DU GRIZZLY Albane ALFONSI
3 77 EVEREST NAT Pauline ALLEGRE
4 51 VIVALDI DE BOISY Manon ALMALLAK
5 55 EPI DE GROOM Amandine ARNOUS
6 64 COCO SHANEL Coralie BACHELET
7 71 NESCIO DE NINE Z Julie BIGORRE
8 43 CASINOROYAL BATILLY Z Romane BOTTOS
9 22 DULCINEE BELMANIERE Lucile BOURNISIEN
10 5 UPSOLIN DE MENARDIERE Sarah BOUSQUET FAUQUIE
11 1 UN AMOUR DE FARIOU Audrey BRIERA
12 46 URBAIN DU CHATELIER Oceane BRUT
13 50 EVIDENCE LABARAQUETTE Laurence BRUT
14 4 FLEUR ROYAL D'AMERLOC Isabelle BRUT
15 2 CHAYORI DU CLOS Berenice CALME
16 67 ORLANDO DES EYGAUDS Sarah CAMPOS
17 70 COOPER H Z Alexandra CAVAGNARO
18 68 CAPRICCIO DU JARDIN Anne Sophie CAYOL
19 33 DEMOISELLE DE LYR Lucie CHARPENTIER
20 23 MAMA INE LS Elisa CLUCHIER
21 26 DRUDE DE KALVARIE Maeva DAGREGORIO
22 63 DJEBEL DE FERRIERE Victoire DARCELIER
23 8 BAILEYS BH Solene DE CHEVIGNY
24 34 DIRKA DES COUPEAUX Alix DELBEZ
25 52 VALERIO DE LA POMME Melany ENGUIDANOS
26 61 CARACOLE DE TALMA Clara FEREZ
27 74-HC UNKACOLET CHABAUDIERE Jessie FOURNEL
28 47 PLAYER'S TIME Marie Lou GENTILESCHI
29 62 COQUETTE LANDE Julie GODARD
30 58 PALESE ST LOISE Romy GOMEZ
31 66 CYCLONE D'ARCADIE Cecile GOURVITCH
32 76 CALL BOY DU DOMBIEF Emma GRABOWSKI
33 12 JALIENO GRIS Z Audrey GUETAT
34 29 CHILING DE MARTINDALE Sophie HOUPIART DUPRE
35 65 ECUSSON DE BRIERE Melissa JUAN
36 25 BELLISIMA VLS Z Malou LACAMPAGNE
37 75 BYZANTINE DES BOIS Jade LADERACH
38 24 ECUME DU RIOU Marion LAFFANON
39 6 UGO DE LA CRAU Marine LAFOND
40 59 DOLCE DES VERGERS AA Lea LANGIERT
41 41 CYRUS DE LA GRANGE Aurelie LAUNE
42 16 CRYSKAMIKAZE Aurelie LAUNE
43 69 NAISSAIN ST LOIS Camille LAURENT
44 13 DRAKKAR GESMERAY Hugo LE CROM
45 28 LATUZZI DB Amandine LE PELLEY
46 45 SASKIA DE LA CHAUME Laly LEGIER
47 9 CASALL DIAMOND Camille LEVINET
48 42 EDITION D'IN CHALA Pierre LION
49 17 FOR MAN EMOTION Pierre LION
50 7 INVINCIBLE Laure LOPICKY
51 19 TEMPERANCE DE BON AIR Fanny MAROILLEY
52 36 BROOKLYN EDEN Sydney MARTINEZ
53 73 DZIGGY DE BLONDEL Julie MERIAUDEAU
54 14 ORFA THIBERGERE Victoria METGE
55 48 CLIO DE LA GRANGE Yoan MICHEL
56 54 SAPHIR D'AZUR Charlotte NERI
57 10 PITAYA DU CLOS BERGER Lea NIEL
58 37 DOLLAR DES QUARTS Kathleen OZANNE
59 44 KYANO VD GROENENDIJK Emma PARFITT
60 20 KEYBURG Mathilde PEREZ
61 30 KASSINI DE LITRANGE CXI Tiphaine PESUDO
62 57 CIGALE DE CERISY Luc PEYRAT
63 40 CACHEMIRE D'AVRIL Nicolas PFISTER
64 15 URANIE DE LA COSTE Nicolas PFISTER
65 78 BILLET DOUX DU BATUT Celia POITTEVIN
66 53 MALBROUCK DELAMOTTE Prune PONCET
67 21 VATA DE L'ESQUES Lysa POPPE
68 3 DAMELUS Sebastien PUBLIE
69 38 UNIVERS DE CLAIDS Antoine PUEL
70 11 RAFIA DE PITRAY Juliette PUEL
71 31 AMANDIN DES BAUX Mathis ROUMEC
72 18 HACKER VAN DE HEFFINCK Gaelle SERIAT GAUTIER
73 49 VARDOSA MERVEILLES Paloma SIMONOU
74 39 BUONGIORNO Anais SOLDEVILA
NP 35 ULTIMO DE LA VITALIS Julien TORT
76 72 TIPTOP DE GAIA Fabienne VACHERET
77 60 BOSTON DE L'ABBAYE Marjorie VERNIERE
NP 56 ELSTAR NAT Jennifer ZVUNKA