ST GELY DU FESC
LES VERRIES - GRAND REGIONAL - 05/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

11 - CAMPING LE GALET - Pro2 GP (1,30 m) - Start List

07/03/2020 - 12:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 50 ATCHOUM DU BRISEY Edouard RENAUD
2 51 QUOOL DE RIVERLAND Carla MENON
3 52 STACATO DE CHUTODIERE Candice DEJOIE
4 1 ARTICULE DE BELLEVUE Arnaud FONTENELLE
5 2 BALDWIN DU BOUSQUET Pierre GINISTY
6 3 UTOPY DE L'OCEAN Marion COMBE
7 4 RODEO DE BIOT Jessie FOURNEL
8 5 DANTE K Alexis ROQUES
9 6 RIALTO DE CHASSIGNOL Marion SKALLI
10 7 BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE Elona ROUSSELLE
11 8 BETTYBOOP BOIS SOLEIL Jil BENEDETTO
12 9 COPELIA DU VERCOL Boris ZIELINSKI
13 10 ALYA Edouard RENAUD
14 11 ELDEMBA Julien FERRINI
15 12 PIO EURO COMMERCE Sylvain PONCET
16 13 ARLINGTON Julien SOULIER
17 14 BARONE DE ST BAUDILE Stephane DARRE
18 15 GEFION VAN DE TOMBEELE Candice DEJOIE
19 16 UROS DU TUQUET Marylou HERBOMEL
20 17 CUMANO D'AUBIN Jean Pierre CHEVALIER
21 18 CORONATION Z Victoire DARCELIER
22 19 BLACKJACK DU CHENE Clara ELLIOT
23 20 ATENDRA Z Jerome MAUREL
24 21 BONUS DU PRESSOIR Julie ZIMMERMANN
25 22 KRAPUUL DE LUXE VAN EL PI Maeva RAYER
26 23 TINKA DE CAMERON Candice LIZOT
27 24 KARTOUCHE VH KETELBOETHOF*COFIBRES Jerome ROUSSELLE
28 25 IMAGINE TIBRI Arnaud FONTENELLE
29 26 SILVER DE CAMERON Carla LIZOT
30 27 TURBO NORMAND Emma THIEULIN
31 28 URIANNO Charlotte DUBOIS
32 29 BABYLON DE LA COMETE Marie JALABERT
NP 30 ALLEGRO Sylvie CAMADINI
34 31 LENTEL Z Maxime MILLET
35 32 DJARNAC DU FELIBRE Christian JANIN
36 33 BONNIE D'OLL Jil BENEDETTO
37 34 CHAMAN SEMILLY Boris ZIELINSKI
38 35 SASHKA DE LOT Edouard RENAUD
39 36 INDOCTRO SON Julien FERRINI
40 37 SWEET PHIR Sylvain PONCET
41 38 UNICK DE LILOUSCAM Julien SOULIER
42 39 AUSTIN COEUR VOLANT Stephane DARRE
43 40 CHALLENGER DU REPAIRE Candice DEJOIE
44 41 ILLUSION GREENFIELD Jade LEGROS
45 42 VALENTIN DU BRISEY Stephane SPRIET
46 43 CIRILLA Sophie GERANTON
47 44 VICTOIRE D'AZUR Benjamin NEGRON
48 45 MINTOU VD BISSCHOP Fanny MARRE
49 46 COMTE CRISTO Julie CARLONI
50 47 CLOONEY DE CIRCEE Hanna TARDIVEAU
51 48 ALLEZ CHARME Z Solenn GODEFROY
52 49 CAIFFA DE GREE Arnaud FONTENELLE