ST GELY DU FESC
LES VERRIES - GRAND REGIONAL - 05/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

10 - MATHIEU SCHMITZ ASSURANCES - Am1 GP (1,20 m) - Start List

07/03/2020 - 09:35 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 76
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 G STAR Dominique CHATELAIN
2 72 GIGANT C Victoria DAUX
3 73 ACACIA DU HAMEL Alexandra BLANC
4 74 CALL BOY DU DOMBIEF Emma GRABOWSKI
5 75 ALLEGRO Sylvie CAMADINI
6 76 FYRENA Marine REY
NP 1 ESPOIR DE L'ERMITAGE Thomas LINXE
8 2 TIRA AUX RUETTES Julia MATTASOGLIO
9 3 ASLAN GESMERAY Lydie SENIE
10 4 ROSIRIS DE PIERRE Marielle GASSEND
11 5 DISKA GESMERAY Victoire DARCELIER
12 6 SAFIR DES LOGES Erika LE ROUX
13 7 DUDLEY DE BIOAGRICO Julien LANSOY
14 8 STAR DU HAMEAU Adeline PEREZ
15 9 CHEYENNE DES AJONCS Geraldine LAVAL
16 10 BEAU GESTE DES FORETS Thibaut DIGIOVANNI
17 11 ARTHUR DES ALLIES Marine BARRABES
18 12 QUAQUAMBO DE SIJU Pauline FOSSEY
19 13 MALIA DU BY Ambre FERNANDEZ
20 14 ULANDO MENJOULET Talya SEGURA
21 15 CENARIO DE LYR Sophie GERANTON
22 16 BETSY DU SOUTRAIT Charlotte MIRA POLA
23 17 DAINA DU NEVEZ Lea DIEZ
24 18 TREASURE D'AIX Amandine ARNOUS
25 19 VALSEUSE GESMERAY Celine BATIER
26 20 UNE OPALINE Louise RABOUJET
27 21 BRITANIA D'EMM Chloe PUY
28 22 QATARINA D Florence BOUDARD
29 23 VRAI STAR D'AZUR Margot MURET
NP 24 SIRENE D'LA ROUSSERIE Emily VINSON
31 25 SNIPER DU PLASSON Anais MICHEL
32 26 RIEGO ROUGE Melissa JUAN
33 27 UGANO DE CAMERON Carla LIZOT
34 28 VIRGIN DU GUE Ellia Camille JAOUEN
35 29 BERNINI Margot MARILLET
36 30 ANDREW DE LA NOE Jean Christophe PUEL
37 31 VA VITA VAN ESSENE DH Z Clea FERNANDEZ
38 32 ATCHOUM DE BEAUFOUR Julie MEUNIER
39 33 IWAN GPH Z Julie MERIAUDEAU
40 34 GAZELLE VAN DEN DOORNDONK Marie FINIDORI
41 35 ARCILLOSO III Sylvain MICHEL
42 36 CASALLINA D'AIX Pauline MORILLAS
43 37 AUDACE DES SEIGNERES Coralie GENIN
44 38 BACHIR DE FOSSEMAGNE Morgane JULITTE
45 39 CANELLE DE VESQUERIE Emilie CORREDERA
46 40 BURLINGTON BELCOSTE Ingrid PETERS
47 41 IMKE DU COEUR DES COLLINE Celine NEBOUT
48 42 BLUE NICE DE PREMOL Clementine MATHIEU
49 43 FIRST CHOICE Jean Charles LAURENTIE
50 44 UKIYO DU CAUSSE Axelle GIRARD
51 45 ZULU LOVE LETTER Z*THOM Camille LENZOTTI
52 46 AVISTA DREAM Laura PALANQUE
53 47 DEMONIA DU BIOLAY Elona ROUSSELLE
54 48 DREAMBOY VAN DE KAPEL Clemence CHOPPIN
55 49 TERRACOTA MAIL Emma NEBOUT
56 50 QUALICE DU DIABLE Marie Sarah CORDOBA
57 51 ULTIMO DES HOUNTS Rosalie FLORENTIN
58 52 BYZANCE DE SEMILLY Mathieu AGNEL
59 53 UNITED COQUERIE Pauline ALLEGRE
60 54 VENEZIA DU GANDY Eglantine MORANE
61 55 TOP GUN AND CO Emma CLERIGUES
62 56 SURPRISE DES PONTS Florence PIERRINI
63 57 ATHENA Z Jade LEGROS
64 58 AROMA Laurianna AURELLI
65 59 UT DE TALMA Clarisse GASSET LUBAC
66 60 HENNA Marine JANIN
67 61 ACABAB DU BOBOIS Albane LARTIGUE
68 62 DINAKA DES SEIGNERES Coralie GENIN
69 63 URGER PARC Morgane JULITTE
70 64 SAPHIR DES HOUNTS Emilie CORREDERA
71 65 VAUDOU D'EN CAU Ingrid PETERS
72 66 BRIO DE MOENS Celine NEBOUT
73 67 ARGANE D'OC Clementine MATHIEU
74 68 KANSAS GIRL Z Justine LAURENTIE
75 69 SMART DE L'OCEAN Joelle CASSIUS DE LINVAL
NP 70 SYRILUS OTROIVEE Charlotte GANDOULF