ST GELY DU FESC
LES VERRIES - GRAND REGIONAL - 05/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

05/03/2020 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 64 TAHOR HOY Jean Renaud BECAMEL
2 65 RIESLING Jean Renaud BECAMEL
3 66 AMAZING JACK SPARROW Z Alexis ROQUES
4 67 BALVARO MERVEILLES Jessie FOURNEL
5 1 ARTISTE D'AUVILLE Jerome ROUSSELLE
6 2 KINGSTON VT PRINSENVELD Benjamin TURELLE
7 3 BERNINI Margot MARILLET
8 4 ATCHOUM DE BEAUFOUR Julie MEUNIER
9 5 EVITA DU HA Edouard RENAUD
10 6 VIVALDI BOIS BLANC Pierre GINISTY
11 8 BO LIDE Serge BODREN
12 9 D'ARIA D'AUBIGNY Carole SANCHEZ
13 10 EVIDENCE DES DOUCES Marion SKALLI
14 11 COME ON EILEEN Agathe COSTE
15 12 ELTOM Charlotte MIRA POLA
16 13 BARNEY DU ROUHET Eleonore PROUVOST
17 14 QURAGE Julie ZIMMERMANN
18 15 POLLINO Aude Isabelle BESSIERE
19 16 ULTIMO DE LIGNY Jil BENEDETTO
20 17 CABANA DE TOXANDRIA Z Stephane DARRE
21 18 VERBENA MAIL Sophie JALAGUIER
22 19 DJARNAC DU FELIBRE Christian JANIN
23 20 ECO DU CAROUX Cecile CANU
24 21 ECSTASY D'AUNIS Jerome ROUSSELLE
25 22 DEEVONA Alexandre DURAND
26 23 KLARA VD HEFFINCK Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
27 24 ULTIMO DE LIGNY Valentine VOLLANT
28 25 QUIMIOKI D'HELVEIBEY Catherine BETTI
NP 26 GIGANT C Victoria DAUX
30 27 GAZELLE VAN DEN DOORNDONK Marie FINIDORI
NP 28 ECLIPSE OF LAND Candice CONVERT
32 29 CASAMANCE VILLA ROSE Pierre David PETERS
33 30 ELISKAN DE RIVIOLE Edouard RENAUD
34 31 CANTY BOIS BLANC EDA Pierre GINISTY
35 32 DIABLESSE GESMERAY Claire GALTIE
36 33 BLOODY DU ROSEMONT Serge BODREN
37 34 AMARILLO LA BOHEME Carole SANCHEZ
38 35 ELINKA DE RIVERLAND Marion SKALLI
NP 36 ELZA DU BRISEY Agathe COSTE
40 37 BETSY DU SOUTRAIT Charlotte MIRA POLA
41 38 DEMI LUNE BO REGARD Eleonore PROUVOST
42 39 BONUS DU PRESSOIR Julie ZIMMERMANN
43 40 RONSARD Aude Isabelle BESSIERE
44 41 CASINO ROYAL Z Elona ROUSSELLE
45 42 BADINE STE HERMELLE Jil BENEDETTO
46 43 CHOUPA CHIC Stephane DARRE
47 44 QUOEUR Sophie JALAGUIER
48 45 LUCA VAN HET NETEHOF Oriane MAYOT
49 46 CALIE DU LIROT Fanny GARCIA
50 47 QUENZO DE RIBON Clotilde MONEDERO
NP 48 BAIE DE BLONDEL Chloe RIBOT
52 49 UKIYO DU CAUSSE Axelle GIRARD
53 50 IO E TE DI VALDEMONE Z Thibault CABIROL
54 51 DOLCE VAN DE KIEVITSHOEVE Marie MINO
55 52 EMELY FEE Rebecca CREPPY
56 53 SMART DE L'OCEAN Joelle CASSIUS DE LINVAL
57 54 CHEYENNE DE PION PARA Boris ZIELINSKI
58 55 THAIS VARENNES Edouard RENAUD
59 56 CIELO DU VIAUR Pierre GINISTY
60 57 TAIGA DES ISLES Clara MONCHENEY
61 58 ELVIS DE ROULARD Manon GIBILARO
62 59 OBOS POPPY Alexis ROQUES
63 60 KIMONO VAN'T DAUWHOF Julie REGUE
64 61 CIBELLE DU HA Jerome ROUSSELLE
65 62 ADADGIO D'OR Clotilde STRINGINI
66 63 ANTONIO DE CLAIRINS Carla LESPAGNOL
NP 7 EAGLESHAM BOLCHET Stephanie O DALY BECAMEL