CE MONTPELLIER GRAMMONT
02/02/2020 - 02/02/2020 SO

3 - Club 2 Grand Prix - ARENA 2020 - Résultats

02/02/2020 - 14:10 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
85 cm - Nb Engages : 50
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
17 VALENTINE DE MURIA Emma LEFORESTIER 0 26.72
2.
12 EQUACAO Romane BANEGAS 0 29.65
3.
49 VIDOCK LATUILERIE Mael ZAPATA 0 30.29
4.
1 PAPYRUS DE REVE Alia PERRIER 0 30.81
5.
16 CARLITA DU BRISEY Lilou TRINE 0 30.82
6.
2 TRAZIT Maud VAISBERG 0 31.37
7.
45 SARI Tess DAYNAC 0 32.62
8.
11 CHAPIRO Z Lola ESTORS 0 32.90
9.
31 GITANE Maud VAISBERG 0 33.23
10.
27 SCANDALE Maeva BOULCH 0 34.99
11.
28 ULAHUP Olivia FERRAND 0 35.26
12.
30 TUC Elisa CORMIER 0 36.17
13.
47 ORION Sheima BOUKAHIA 0 36.21
14.
26 CALEU DE MEJANES Paola CALLET 0 36.87
15.
41 VAIANA DE LORY Adelie GOUJON 0 41.58
16.
25 ORION Merlin LAURE 0 44.23
17.
10 SALSA Sheima BOUKAHIA 0 45.23
18.
46 TRAZIT Ewenn LE COUPANNEC 4 30.19
19.
24 SARI Adele MORIO 4 30.82
20.
36 COLOMBE DE CHANAY Marie CONSTANTIN DE MAGNY 4 32.93
21.
5 BOUNTY DE LORY Salome ROUQUIER 4 33.21
22.
23 TRAZIT Yaelle LUGAZ 4 33.25
23.
38 FURIO LULU D'AUBIGNY Alia PERRIER 4 34.24
24.
3 SARI Lucas DELACHAUSSEE 4 35.53
25.
18 PAPYRUS DE REVE Younes RACHADI 4 36.63
26.
8 GITANE Tess DAYNAC 4 37.15
27.
43 SCANDALE Nina SOURDON 4 38.02
28.
6 KOTKICHAMP Clara HOLLEY 4 38.63
29.
35 SCOTTY VAN PRINSEVELD Salome ROUQUIER 4 39.95
30.
34 FROSTY LEO WASH Lily MORISSON 4 40.89
31.
22 BIENVENIDO Chloe PEREZ 4 51.59
32.
19 NAPOLY S Z Mael ZAPATA 4 52.60
33.
42 OSCAR D'ESTIVAUX Solene DELABARRE 4 60.35
34.
4 DILUN DE LAYALLE Adele MORIO 8 36.60
35.
37 RHAPSODIE DE MONS Ines THURET 8 37.45
36.
13 VICTOIRE Caroline SOURDON 8 40.00
37.
9 ROSABELLE DES FIEFS Lou HASCOET 8 44.77
38.
33 DILUN DE LAYALLE Lucas DELACHAUSSEE 12 35.21
39.
32 SORA Selena GUEUSE 12 39.72
40.
39 PAPYRUS DE REVE Gwendoline CHAIX 12 42.35
41.
29 TAQUIN Ludovic DELON 12 47.53
7 UTOPIA Marie CONSTANTIN DE MAGNY EL
14 POTCHEMO DA LIZONNE Adeline RANNOU EL
15 HUTCH Ewenn LE COUPANNEC EL
20 OSCAR D'ESTIVAUX Anais VIVIEN PICKE EL
21 OURAL DES GUILHEMS Lauriane PALA EL
40 UTOPIA Lola ESTORS EL
44 HUTCH Yaelle LUGAZ EL
48 ODYSSEE Lucie CABANES NP
50 TOPAZE DU LYS Adeline SINCHOLLE NP