SAINT ORENS - LANGUEDOC TOUR SUD FRANCE
ECURIE SESAME - 11/07/2019 - 14/07/2019 SO

20 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

14/07/2019 - 17:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 56 TITIJUMP MONTAGNE Marie ARNAUDIS
2 57 BOOM COEUR Helene VERJUX
NP 1 QUERCY DE FLEYRES Florian BIZE
4 2 VIVALDI DE BOISY Manon ALMALLAK
5 3 QUARRY DE ROLLON Marie CLAUX
6 4 AGADEZ DU HARBY Morgan DOUET
NP 5 D'ARIA D'AUBIGNY Carole SANCHEZ
NP 6 AZZARO DES CELTILLES Stephanie LUCAS PEYROT
NP 7 BIG BEN DE BEAUFOUR Nicolas SAULIERE
10 8 AYLIS ROCHEFONTAINE Charlotte JAUFFRET
11 9 AZALEE DE GARROS Sandra LAVERNY
12 10 BLUE TOUCH Marie Claire ASCHER
13 11 ITALIA E Laurene GROOT
14 12 T'ALMA DE LA TUILERIE Lily DEQUAIRE
15 14 SETHI DE FONTINEL Lucie NAPOLITAN
16 16 SMALTO DE PORTETENY Arnaud VERCELLONE
NP 17 TOO MUCH Chloe LABORIE
18 18 BEAUTIFUL BOY MOURENS Chloe DUTHEIL
19 19 UNE BELLE PARADE Raphael LE FLOCH
NP 20 QUYRIE DU LASSERAN Anais QUERCY
21 21 VOICE DE MERLANES Amber DE WILDE
NP 22 BAPYRUS DU HAUT BORDA Mathilde CAMPISTRON
23 23 OVER DU LANSON Lucie BRETON
24 25 KILCAR DON Clarisse LAVENNE
NP 26 BLUES MENJOULET Sarah CAETANO
NP 27 TEMPETE FONFREIDE Stephanie GUENON
27 28 ACADIE SAINT LOUP Morgane BEDDIAR
28 29 VINKA'S ST LOUP Marie Amelie BROUSSE
29 30 LUCKY GIRL RB Eva CRENN
30 31 BEAU FIXE MOUCHE Cedric DENTAL
31 32 SOUPCON DE RIVERLAND Macha LOZE
32 33 BILBAO MALPAS Stephanie PARA
NP 34 BROOKLYN D'ENGANDOU Chloe DESCOMBE
34 35 VETHYS DES CHAYOTTES Celine MOUILHAYRAT
35 36 QUOSMOS DU FEUGRE Clementine SIMIONI
36 37 VESTMINSTERBOISMARGOT Oceane GADOULLET
NP 40 ASPHODELE DE LA FOLIE Caroline MANVILLE
38 41 YIRRKALA EL RADO Garry NOEL
NP 42 DUMBLE D'OR DE CONDE Chloe LABORIE
40 43 SHIBAIRTA Marie PERRON
41 45 BOOSTER DES BAIXES Emeline EMMEL
42 47 SAHEL DU LANSON Z Julie DALY ERRAYA
NP 48 TWIST DU DONJON Florence OTTMANN
44 49 ROZE DES FEGIE Beryl DELEUIL
45 50 BROADWAY DES GRAVES Celine BENNEVAULT
46 51 BRAISE DE CERAN Chiara VIE
47 52 ULTIMO DE PREUILLY Camille BALDO
48 53 VENUS DE LA COSTE Gauthier SANGAYRAC
49 54 BILBOQUET D'ARIZE Pauline LY
50 55 BILLABONG MERVEILLES Andrea MONCELLI
NP 13 CADOR DE LA TOUR Sarah BOUCHITE
NP 15 DANDY DU LOGIS Andre DAIDE
NP 24 SO SANDRO Z Gabrielle COUSIN
NP 38 RUDY DES AUCELS Z Pierre Antoin RECURT CARRERE
NP 39 PRISCKA Benjamin GRANDVALET
NP 44 BOURAK D'ARILE Mona FOUCAUD
NP 46 ARES DU MOURENS Elisa DARAN