SAINT ORENS - LANGUEDOC TOUR SUD FRANCE
ECURIE SESAME - 11/07/2019 - 14/07/2019 SO

18 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

14/07/2019 - 11:45 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 72
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
45 ULIENOR FIDJIS Lou LOPEZ 0 38.87 500.00 €
2.
3 BALINE DE PREUILLY Marion BROUSSE 0 39.53 380.00 €
3.
59 SAPYRUSE Camille SCLAUNICH 0 42.34 300.00 €
4.
35 CHABLI DE RIVERLAND Lucas FOURNIER 0 42.43 240.00 €
5.
40 CALYPSO DES CLEONS Maxime SANCHEZ GAILLARD 0 42.54 200.00 €
6.
24 ULTIMGIRL DES ECHAMPS Thibault CABIROL 4 38.00 160.00 €
7.
11 CALYPSO DES DENIZONS Julien BALBIANO 4 39.28 120.00 €
8.
57 CASH MOUCHE Brice GRUGEON 4 43.46 100.00 €
9.
21 DJARNAC DU FELIBRE Christian JANIN 4 46.60 80.00 €
10.
10 VELINKA DE FLEYRES Lucas FOURNIER 7 60.70 80.00 €
11.
12 VINCY DE SEVER Sebastien ARDON 0 75.11 80.00 €
12.
42 ECLIPSE LB Camille NEGRE 0 76.15 80.00 €
13.
17 SNIPER DU PLASSON Anais MICHEL 0 76.46 80.00 €
14.
60 QUISTOT VAN DE HELLE Jose BERENHOLE 0 77.59 80.00 €
15.
13 BALKAN DU HAC David ESCOUBAS 0 77.73 80.00 €
16.
27 EUROCHAMP Eugenie BISTUE 4 66.84 80.00 €
17.
36 VELOUR DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO 4 67.20  
18.
32 SORAYA DE L'ARDISIERE Morgan DOUET 4 70.32  
19.
48 FANIA Lucas FOURNIER 4 70.89  
20.
67 VIDOCQ GESMERAY Olivier NAVARRO 4 71.18  
21.
70 THAIS VARENNES Edouard RENAUD 4 71.43  
22.
28 BALCENT Thibault POMARES 4 72.87  
23.
26 ALIOS DE FLEYRES Laurent LACOURT 4 73.06  
24.
63 ARLEQUINE ST JEAN Marie HEMARD 4 73.34  
25.
38 CHANELLE David ESCOUBAS 4 74.73  
26.
19 PLEASURE DU GOLFE Marie BAUP 4 74.98  
27.
6 DIVINE IDYLLE GIGUELLERIE Maylissia PAYA 4 77.26  
28.
22 CLOONEY DE CIRCEE Hanna TARDIVEAU 4 77.87  
29.
14 GENIALE MGC LEUZE Sandrine DAMMAN 4 78.62  
30.
5 ALADINE GESMERAY Aurelia POLLET 4 78.86  
31.
37 TEAMBER DE SEVER Sebastien ARDON 4 80.03  
32.
31 RENZO DU PARC M Charlotte PORTET 8 76.01  
33.
47 CIPANGO BERENCE Benjamin GRANDVALET 8 77.53  
34.
16 URIANNO Charlotte DUBOIS 8 79.25  
35.
52 UT DE TALMA Clarisse GASSET LUBAC 8 80.20  
36.
53 DELTA DE HUS Elise CORNIC 8 80.70  
37.
2 ANCKARA Stephane LALLEMANT 8 80.76  
38.
41 BOLEYBAWN ROLO Laurent MAURY 8 82.59  
39.
20 VIRGULE DU BRISEY Lena CANDON 8 83.57  
40.
64 MILANA Emmanuel PORTET 9 100.78  
41.
33 VITORIO V'T GOOVAHOF Z Pierre ROMIEUX 10 89.42  
42.
29 VAGARY DU HALAGE Gautier LENOIR 10 91.18  
43.
66 TOLEDO DU LAMBIN Stephane DARRE 12 69.26  
44.
4 COUP DE COEUR D'ICK Gautier LENOIR 12 73.48  
45.
46 CREOLE D'EAU GRENOU Lola PERES 12 79.70  
46.
18 URBAIN DE CELLAND Claire MERCADIER 12 80.37  
47.
56 SIROCO DU PONTGAUDRON Sarah HOLLARD 12 97.92  
48.
72 CHADRICK Thibault POMARES 16 76.32  
49.
39 UNILLUSION DE VY Sandrine DAMMAN 16 78.56  
50.
65 UNIKA'S DE CERAN Elodie AUBRY 16 79.92  
51.
23 ALASKA DE VERDUIZANT Erika AIT AHMED 17 87.04  
52.
25 BERLIANE DU LEON Emilie RIPOLL 21 85.78  
53.
69 ACACIA DU HAMEL Alexandra BLANC 21 101.20  
54.
15 ESMERALDA Maxime SANCHEZ GAILLARD 24 68.54  
62 COSMOS DE HUS Z Clara CORNIC EL  
68 CANTICO GESMERAY Z Marine VINCENT EL  
8 BELLA DES COTEAUX Pierre ROMIEUX EL  
71 FAVANTA VTH Ophelie MARTINEZ EL  
50 CAN'T STOP D'OZ Mehdi TOMINI EL  
9 UNIVER Christophe FOURNEL AB  
34 TWIGGY DE BACON Christophe FOURNEL AB  
30 GUCCI Aurelia POLLET NP  
49 AMADEUS DES JAULIES Alexandra FOULQUIE NP  
7 ASJOYS CUILLERET Pascal FOULQUIE NP  
51 CORNELIA NOK Marion SKALLI NP  
54 MILTON S Gautier LENOIR NP  
55 CIRCEE DE LA SORGES Aurelia POLLET NP  
44 CANOTIER Valentine CABANEL NP  
1 ANIS DE CARNEVILLE Alain OUSSET NP  
58 BODEGA DE MAI Emilie MARTIN LAPP NP  
43 TIZZANO D'AUBIAC Carole SANCHEZ NP  
61 STAR GIRL Carol Anne MC NULTY NP