SAINT ORENS - LANGUEDOC TOUR SUD FRANCE
ECURIE SESAME - 11/07/2019 - 14/07/2019 SO

17 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

14/07/2019 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 85
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 78 BIG BEN DE BEAUFOUR Nicolas SAULIERE
2 79 ARES DU MOURENS Elisa DARAN
4 80 HENEX Fabrice ROTTNER
5 81 COVERBOY Z Malena MIORIN
6 82 BALADINE DE LAUME Cedric CATHALA
7 83 BOURAK D'ARILE Mona FOUCAUD
8 84 DANDY DU LOGIS Andre DAIDE
9 85 SO SANDRO Z Gabrielle COUSIN
10 1 CASPER DU TRAPASSOU Cecile PICHON
11 2 SAFIR DES LOGES Erika LE ROUX
NP 3 SWEET DES ELFES Severine CHIMENO
13 4 ULISCA DE LAGARRIGUE Laurene BRIOIS
NP 5 CLAYTONE DE SUZAN Laura GUIBBAUD
15 6 CATHY DE VITRAC Lola GICQUEL
16 7 VAL DE LOIRE DE ROY Frederic SUDRIEZ
17 8 ALFONSO DE LA BRIDE Francois CORNIC
18 9 QUALITA DU BRIOT Mathieu ASSIE
19 10 REDRHUN D'OVALIE Audrey D ERCEVILLE
20 11 ALL EASY GOUDALIE Elsa DEJEAN
21 12 TACTIC DE FLORE Lucie AURIOL
22 13 PITRE DES MONCEAUX Chloe PEAUGER
23 14 VASCO DE CHALUSSE Salome ATTHAR
24 15 DARY STE HERMELLE Morgane POMARES FORGUES
25 16 DONZELLE DE COATMEN Astrid MIRAMAND
26 17 KAIZERIN DE LA FERME BLAN Marine BRESSON
27 18 CASH DE BEARN Pascale PECOUT
28 19 VICTOR DES FONTAINES Vanessa DROUET
29 20 BOLLYWOOD D'ENGANDOU Meryl MOUSSET MARTI
30 21 TIPOL DES RONDETS Marion LAZIES
31 22 ADAGIO GESMERAY Clara SIMON
32 23 UTHELLO Lola Rose SUSINI
33 24 VENUE DES NAUVES Claire BAUDINAUD
34 25 TOUNDRA GESMERAY Emilie PUJOL
35 26 SEOUL DE SAINT FRAY Emilie GARRIC
36 27 BE EASY Louise TOURNEIX
37 28 BONIEDORIJKE Gabrielle COUSIN
38 29 DROLE DE DAME SAINT L Marine VILLALTA
39 30 UXELLO DE SOULT Alice BONIFAS
40 31 DIAGONALE DE LAURA Francois VAN LAETHEM
NP 32 SPARCO PIERRE Sarah FAURE
42 33 TIT TOP DE FAVI Lucie ROLLAND
NP 34 ROMY Alice AURIOL
44 35 RIKLESS DE PRANZAC Camille BRUNHES
45 36 BOLCHOI DU PLANTYS Sabrina ZAMPOLINI
46 37 VAILLANT DU PRIEURE DE SE Thibaut FORGUES POMARES
47 38 BYE BYE BLONDIE*THOM Mathilde ROBERT FOURNIE
48 39 RABANNE DE GUILLEMERE Romane BLANC
49 40 DUCATI Nicolas THENE
50 41 MY FAIR LAD Lou PUEL
51 42 RUDY DES AUCELS Z Pierre Antoin RECURT CARRERE
52 43 AGATHE DES MARTRETTES Manon VEZY
53 44 ALL QUALITY Marinne RIEU
54 45 ULIANE D'HELBY Lucie JOULLIE
55 46 URANIE DE LA VALLEE Carla DA SILVA
56 47 DARINKA DE CASTILLE Marie ARNAUDIS
NP 48 ULTRAFREE Amandine DELOUVEE
58 49 CASSINI DE MONS Eve DUTHEIL
59 50 CLEOPATRA SALAM Morgan DOUET
60 51 DIVINE DE L'AUMOY Natacha MATEU
61 52 CALIN DE L'ECOLE Pauline DROUIN
62 53 TIBETINE DE RIVERLAND Lisa CATHALA
63 54 QUANTO EX Quentin ARDON
64 55 DOCKSIDER Frederic LEFOURNIER
65 56 PRINCE DE CANTILLY Marine DANIEL
66 57 COCAINE DE BELLOC Philippe MOINARD
67 58 QUOQUIN DE GRANDRY Clemence ANDRES
68 59 VENUS DE LORANE Marena OWENS
69 60 VLAVIANOS Mathieu DAHAN
70 61 TUESDAY SUNHEUP Romain LARROY
71 62 DELIT DE F'HUIT Thibaut FORGUES POMARES
72 63 CIGALE DE MELS Mathilde ROBERT FOURNIE
73 64 ZIG ZAG Z Romane BLANC
74 65 BOIS DE SANTAL Nicolas THENE
75 66 UZETANY Florence MILLET
76 67 CHILLY R Z Alix DAYONNET
NP 68 TEQUILA DU THOT Baptiste BERGAMASCO
78 69 IZAR Olivia COMBE
79 70 AQUARELLE DE LYR Emilie CLUZEL
80 71 SPASSIDA Caroline FERRANDO
NP 72 TRESORE OUTREMER Sophie LABERENNE
82 73 IGOR C Elsa DAHAN
83 74 NORTON DU GRAVANT*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Fabrice ROTTNER
84 75 INITA DE LAUBRY Romane DANNEELS
85 76 QIRACO DES BRUYERES Amandine DEFARGUES
86 77 NAISSAIN ST LOIS Camille LAURENT