SAINT ORENS - LANGUEDOC TOUR SUD FRANCE
ECURIE SESAME - 11/07/2019 - 14/07/2019 SO

16 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Start List

13/07/2019 - 18:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 RUDY DES AUCELS Z Pierre Antoin RECURT CARRERE
2 52 BALADINE DE LAUME Cedric CATHALA
3 53 BONIEDORIJKE Gabrielle COUSIN
4 54 QUENZO DU HUCHET AMELIE PIVERT
5 55 ALL QUALITY Marinne RIEU
6 56 CLEOPATRA SALAM Morgan DOUET
7 57 INITA DE LAUBRY Romane DANNEELS
8 58 RIKLESS DE PRANZAC Camille BRUNHES
9 59 VASCO DE CHALUSSE Salome ATTHAR
10 60 DONZELLE DE COATMEN Astrid MIRAMAND
11 61 CALIN DE L'ECOLE Pauline DROUIN
12 62 TRESORE OUTREMER Sophie LABERENNE
13 63 UXELLO DE SOULT Alice BONIFAS
14 64 BE EASY Louise TOURNEIX
15 65 CHILLY R Z Alix DAYONNET
16 1 NORTON DU GRAVANT*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Jessica CHANCIBOT
17 2 DIVA DE VAINS Stephane DAHAN
18 3 CASH DE BEARN Pascale PECOUT
19 4 TUESDAY SUNHEUP Romain LARROY
20 5 AQUARELLE DE LYR Emilie CLUZEL
21 6 BEURTONN DU TERRAL Elisa AUBE
22 7 QUANTO EX Quentin ARDON
23 8 SAFIR DES LOGES Erika LE ROUX
24 9 QUILANO DU MOURAU Margaux DESON
25 10 BOLCHOI DU PLANTYS Sabrina ZAMPOLINI
26 11 QUILANE D'ADRIERS Nathalie BORDENAVE
27 12 DAISY DES VIGNES Soane BASTIE
28 13 OVER DU LANSON Lucie BRETON
29 14 UNO DE ROUHET Loic DOUSSAT
30 15 HENEX Pauline PARE
31 16 CATHY DE VITRAC Lola GICQUEL
32 17 BOLLYWOOD D'ENGANDOU Meryl MOUSSET MARTI
33 18 QUOSMOS DU FEUGRE Clementine SIMIONI
34 19 ALL EASY GOUDALIE Elsa DEJEAN
35 20 VENUS DE LA COSTE Gauthier SANGAYRAC
36 21 TORINA DE LAZEROU Melanie FONTES
37 22 COVERBOY Z Malena MIORIN
38 23 ALFONSO DE LA BRIDE Francois CORNIC
39 24 FIGARO DE VAUCLERC Maxime SANCHEZ GAILLARD
40 25 CASINOROYAL BATILLY Z Romane BOTTOS
41 26 TOUNDRA GESMERAY Emilie PUJOL
42 27 BY LANDO DELAUR Nathalie DOUSSAT
43 28 BOURAK D'ARILE Mona FOUCAUD
44 29 DARINKA DE CASTILLE Marie ARNAUDIS
45 30 DIAGONALE DE LAURA Francois VAN LAETHEM
46 31 QIRACO DES BRUYERES Amandine DEFARGUES
47 32 TI AMO DE BERCE Chloe LACROUTZ
48 33 QUYRIE DU LASSERAN Anais QUERCY
49 34 SPASSIDA Caroline FERRANDO
50 35 ASPHODELE DE LA FOLIE Caroline MANVILLE
51 36 DINGUE DE TOI Laure DESPLANCHES
52 37 QUAPRI D'AUMONT Fantine BESSEAU
53 38 DROLE DE DAME SAINT L Marine VILLALTA
54 39 BEST DES HOUNTS Camille FRAISSE
55 40 ECUSSON DE BRIERE Melissa JUAN
56 41 TIPOL DES RONDETS Marion LAZIES
57 42 SWEET DES ELFES Severine CHIMENO
58 43 DIVINE DE L'AUMOY Natacha MATEU
59 44 CASTEL DE BLEYS Solene OLARTE
60 45 QUOQUIN DE GRANDRY Clemence ANDRES
61 46 ULISCA DE LAGARRIGUE Laurene BRIOIS
62 47 SESAME DE PITRAY Maxence MARTINEZ
63 48 UNE ROUGE DU MOURENS Laura ROCHIER
64 49 FEERIE DU LOZARD Maxime SANCHEZ GAILLARD
65 50 NAISSAIN ST LOIS Camille LAURENT