SAINT ORENS - LANGUEDOC TOUR SUD FRANCE
ECURIE SESAME - 11/07/2019 - 14/07/2019 SO

15 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Résultats

13/07/2019 - 15:45 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 19 PEGASE D'HUGO Marine BERTHELOT 0 64.85 0 32.17 175.00 €
2. 14 BANZAI DE SEMONT Claire CHAUVET 0 69.40 0 35.36 133.00 €
3. 11 UNE ETOILE DU MOURAU Emma MOURTIALON 0 65.23 0 35.42 105.00 €
4. 54 CADOR DE LA TOUR Sarah BOUCHITE 0 72.82 0 36.68 84.00 €
5. 2 BRAISE DE CERAN Chiara VIE 0 68.43 0 37.75 70.00 €
6. 53 ETOILLE Laurene GROOT 0 69.78 4 34.04 56.00 €
7. 30 UNE BELLE PARADE Raphael LE FLOCH 0 65.43 4 35.53 42.00 €
8. 28 BASILE DE SIJU Justine POISSON 0 71.86 4 37.64 35.00 €
9. 22 ULTIMO DE PREUILLY Camille BALDO 0 69.29 4 39.60 28.00 €
10. 5 HABANERA ROCIO Lucas BOILLOT 4 63.15 NP 28.00 €
11. 17 TRAVELLER DE JARSAY Lorena TORRE 4 63.82   28.00 €
12. 52 GOLDFEE O Gauthier DUMONT 4 65.98   28.00 €
13. 51 AGADEZ DU HARBY Morgan DOUET 4 67.87   28.00 €
14. 27 DILANO M Martin PROTTI 4 68.10   28.00 €
15. 26 VULCAN D'ENGANDOU Mailys LEGAGNEUR 4 69.70    
16. 50 SOUPCON DE RIVERLAND Macha LOZE 4 72.06    
17. 46 COLAEE Morgane PITTON 4 73.31    
18. 35 SALSA DE BEAUVALLON Laurine BAYLE 4 75.25    
19. 3 ARES DU MOURENS Elisa DARAN 4 75.70    
20. 37 DANDY DU LOGIS Andre DAIDE 4 77.21    
21. 56 QUARDERO DE CHIVALLET Laura ROCHIER 4 79.79    
22. 34 BIG BEN DE BEAUFOUR Nicolas SAULIERE 7 92.56    
23. 8 DANTE Romy MONTAUT GUERRINI 8 65.56    
24. 25 VALEUR DE SYLPHE Fabrice ROTTNER 8 66.96    
25. 42 WONDERBOY S Lorena TORRE 8 67.09    
26. 15 NICKEL DU VERTAIN Frederic LEFOURNIER 8 67.96    
27. 12 BLUE TOUCH Marie Claire ASCHER 8 73.14    
28. 41 ROSWEL DU MANY Anne Laure VERRI 8 73.98    
29. 10 TAQUIN DU CAUSSE Sebastien DECOOL 8 75.14    
30. 55 PRISCKA Benjamin GRANDVALET 8 76.25    
31. 16 OCEAN DES BOSSIOUX Anne Laure VERRI 8 93.73    
32. 20 VALENTINO CAPITELLES Clelia SANCHEZ 10 85.67    
33. 47 ACADIE SAINT LOUP Morgane BEDDIAR 10 88.73    
34. 9 ORANGE D'ELLE Charlotte AUDA 12 68.54    
35. 36 MYSTIQUE DU CASTAY Alexandre GALVES 12 69.65    
36. 31 BOOM COEUR Helene VERJUX 12 71.23    
37. 23 TIT'BLUE COLLINE Enora PINEL 12 76.06    
38. 38 TITIJUMP MONTAGNE Marie ARNAUDIS 12 94.18    
39. 29 FAIS GAFFE MGC LEUZE Sandrine DAMMAN 12 94.67    
40. 40 B CASANDRO Z Mathilde GOETZ 15 107.92    
41. 44 BEST D'HUGO Marine BERTHELOT 16 70.04    
42. 33 SIOUX D'ADRIERS Abigaelle CHAUVET 18 86.15    
43. 49 VIVALDY SUNHEUP Julie BOURDIN 27 138.53    
48 VESTMINSTERBOISMARGOT Oceane GADOULLET EL  
24 URSULA DES LILAS Lena PALMER EL  
18 SO SANDRO Z Gabrielle COUSIN EL  
1 AZZARO DES CELTILLES Stephanie LUCAS PEYROT EL  
32 QUIPROQUO DU BARQUET Eugenie BISTUE EL  
39 CACTUS MAMAN Z Mathieu DAHAN EL  
21 PLAYER'S TIME Marine VILA EL  
13 QOKIN DES BRIONNES Antoine METAYER AB  
6 A LA UNE D'EUSKADI Julie CASTERAS AB  
45 KABONDA VAN DE ZIJPE Clelia SANCHEZ AB  
4 FEMKE Melissa DELEUIL NP  
7 TENTATION DE BRIAL Alix MORILLO NP  
43 BONIEDORIJKE Gabrielle COUSIN NP