SAINT ORENS - LANGUEDOC TOUR SUD FRANCE
ECURIE SESAME - 11/07/2019 - 14/07/2019 SO

14 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Start List

13/07/2019 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 65 VARSOVIE DU THOT Jerome MAUREL
2 1 QUITAN DE TOULGOAT Lola PERES
3 2 ALASKA PALORDET Ilona TRISTAN
4 3 BARONE DE ST BAUDILE Stephane DARRE
5 4 ARNAC DE PRECHAT Sebastien MAGIS
6 5 VELVOTE DES AUBIERS Thibault POMARES
7 6 BELLADONE DU BATUT Gautier LENOIR
8 7 ATIPIC DE L'AULNE Maylissia PAYA
9 8 TAYLORD DU BUSCA Charlie SAUNIER
10 9 ALTESSE DE SIJU Marie CORREGE
11 10 JORE Yohan PERE
NP 11 CORNUS Alexandra FOULQUIE
13 12 BIKLEA Brice GRUGEON
14 13 DEEP BLUE Emmanuel PORTET
15 14 QUASTOR DE LA VALLEE Clement LIER
16 15 ILLUSION GREENFIELD Jade LEGROS
17 16 E SWEET MELODIE D Oceane BLANC
18 17 BALKAN DU HAC David ESCOUBAS
19 18 QUINTA D'ENFER Julien CANEZIN
20 19 IGOR AC Cedric JORDAN
21 20 VIRGIL DES SONGES Mehdi TOMINI
22 22 GUCCI Aurelia POLLET
23 23 UNIVER Christophe FOURNEL
24 24 DEN HAM BLUE R Nina MALLEVAEY
25 25 OANANI Lorena TORRE
26 26 VERLAINE LANDE*TC Olivier NAVARRO
27 27 WETRICHTA Hanna TARDIVEAU
28 28 AUSTIN COEUR VOLANT Stephane DARRE
29 29 EROS DE TAMERVILLE Sebastien MAGIS
30 30 BOOBAA DE SANTALE Thibault POMARES
31 31 BELLA DONNA DU CLOS Gautier LENOIR
32 32 RIALTO DE CHASSIGNOL Marion SKALLI
33 33 EXTRA 41 Maxime PEREZ
34 34 RAAFALE DU LEON Camille NEGRE
35 35 BABY POM DU BOIS PICHET Sandrine DAMMAN
36 36 VELOUR DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO
37 37 ULIENOR FIDJIS Lou LOPEZ
38 38 UPSIA DES ANGES Charlotte PONSOLLE
39 39 INVITRO DU CAILLOU Stephane LALLEMANT
40 40 ALLEZ CHARME Z Solenn GODEFROY
41 41 KIRA M ET M Jerome MAUREL
42 42 HENNA Christian JANIN
43 43 UNE INCONNU D'OR Lucas FOURNIER
44 44 UNEBELLE DU TEMPLE Guy ANGER
45 45 TCHIN TCHIN D'AIX Emilie MARTIN LAPP
46 46 ULISSIA DE GRANDRY Gilles MORERE
47 47 ALADINE GESMERAY Aurelia POLLET
48 48 TWIGGY DE BACON Christophe FOURNEL
49 49 ASTUCE DES BARRIERES Nina MALLEVAEY
50 50 ARCADI DE LORANE Lorena TORRE
51 51 UMISTAR DE MAZURE*TC Olivier NAVARRO
52 52 CLOONEY DE CIRCEE Hanna TARDIVEAU
53 53 TOLEDO DU LAMBIN Stephane DARRE
54 54 ARTICE Z Sebastien MAGIS
55 55 UNSENCE DE LA ROQUE Thibault POMARES
56 56 VAGARY DU HALAGE Gautier LENOIR
NP 57 CARMEN VD E Marion SKALLI
58 58 DRAGONFLY 7 Maxime PEREZ
59 59 ATOUT COEUR D'YVILLE Justin QUEZEL GUERRAZ
60 60 GEFION VAN DE TOMBEELE Candice DEJOIE
61 61 BONJOUR D'IBERIA Lionel HUC
62 62 UKRAINE DE MOYON Benjamin PALATSI
63 63 QUISTOT VAN DE HELLE Jose BERENHOLE
64 64 TELL ME DORCHIVAL Arthur ESPIRAC
NP 21 FANIA Gilles MORERE