SAINT ORENS - LANGUEDOC TOUR SUD FRANCE
ECURIE SESAME - 11/07/2019 - 14/07/2019 SO

13 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

13/07/2019 - 09:30 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 33 UT DE TALMA Clarisse GASSET LUBAC
2 11 VITORIO V'T GOOVAHOF Z Pierre ROMIEUX
3 64 URIANNO Charlotte DUBOIS
4 25 UNIKA'S DE CERAN Elodie AUBRY
5 46 ARLEQUINE ST JEAN Marie HEMARD
6 26 ACTARUS DE CHANAY Marion DE LUCA
7 37 CLASSIMO Z Romain JEANCLOS
8 4 RIEGO ROUGE Melissa JUAN
9 39 CALYPSO DES CLEONS Maxime SANCHEZ GAILLARD
10 24 CALINO DU LYS Ilona TRISTAN
11 14 ESMERALDA Maxime SANCHEZ GAILLARD
12 15 TOTOR DE LA COLLINE Laurane BREU
13 59 BOLEYBAWN ROLO Laurent MAURY
14 5 SYMPHONIE DE LAUME Estelle ROUGET
15 34 BOKIDOKI VD KRANENBURG Lucas BOILLOT
16 22 TIZZANO D'AUBIAC Carole SANCHEZ
17 61 CUPIDON DE FOUGNARD Emy LEZEAU
18 20 BOIS DE SANTAL Nicolas THENE
19 57 SIX FOIS HUIT Rita POMARES VILARINHO
20 23 SAMM Matthieu CASTEL
21 53 ALASKA DE VERDUIZANT Erika AIT AHMED
22 9 FAVANTA VTH Ophelie MARTINEZ
23 65 KARANTE HUIT Z Nicolas BONNET
24 44 BELUSIENA Raphael SALES
25 13 UNILLUSION DE VY Sandrine DAMMAN
26 41 DELTA DE HUS Elise CORNIC
27 55 SORAYA DE L'ARDISIERE Morgan DOUET
28 45 CHIC AND GO Anne LOURMIERE
29 29 UPTODATE GESMERAY Alix MORILLO
30 31 BROOKLYN D'ENGANDOU Chloe DESCOMBE
31 63 BALKANE DE L'AUBREE Gabrielle GLOAGUEN
32 48 SAN GRETO DU BUGUET Stephanie PARA
33 32 HOT SHOT VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Alexia DUPOUY
34 56 GIPSY GIRL DB Estelle BERNARD
35 49 CERRUTI DE TUS Frederic PAILHES
36 58 ELLE L'A Carla BELLEE
37 40 CREOLE MURY MARAIS Z Laurane BREU
38 60 WEEKEND Arnaud BEDOS
39 54 ACACIA DU HAMEL Alexandra BLANC
40 21 SIROCO DU PONTGAUDRON Sarah HOLLARD
41 30 FRAGONARD EL RASILLO Jose BERENHOLE
42 47 ALPINA DU BIOLAY Manon AURIOL
43 8 VA TOUT DE CANTRAIE Sarah CAETANO
44 35 CELESTE D'ALEX Marine BERTHELOT
45 27 CARAVELLE DE LAUME Caroline CLAVEL
46 16 COSMOS DE HUS Z Clara CORNIC
47 52 OASIS DE QUETTEHOU Auxane LEVILLAIN
48 36 BELLA DES COTEAUX Pierre ROMIEUX
49 6 UNAMOUR D'ARIZE Marianne MAILLOTTE
50 7 TIBELLE DU MEDOC Maurine FIRMERY
51 2 CARINA GIVROUX Z Aude FAUX
52 42 CIPANGO BERENCE Benjamin GRANDVALET
53 38 GENIALE MGC LEUZE Sandrine DAMMAN
54 43 JERSEY VAN DE FRUITKORF Julie BOURDIN
55 28 URBAIN DE CELLAND Claire MERCADIER
56 17 CAMPBELLI D'ENGANDOU Audrey D ERCEVILLE
57 1 BERLIANE DU LEON Emilie RIPOLL
58 66 TROPIQUE DE LIS Didier DESCAMPS
59 51 SNIPER DU PLASSON Anais MICHEL
60 3 URSICA DE LA LANDE Marie GIROUDON
61 10 QREDO DE TOURTOULOU Marine BERTHELOT
62 19 TIC TAC COHELIE Aurelie ROUGET
NP 18 STAR GIRL Carol Anne MC NULTY
NP 50 QUESTION DE RIVERLAND Nathalie ESCOUBAS
65 12 BALISTIC LA MENNERIE Romain JEANCLOS
NP 62 VICTORIA D'ENGANDOU Vivien POSS