SAINT ORENS - LANGUEDOC TOUR SUD FRANCE
ECURIE SESAME - 11/07/2019 - 14/07/2019 SO

11 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Start List

12/07/2019 - 18:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 SAFIR DES LOGES Erika LE ROUX
2 52 DOM PERIGNON BOY Jose BERENHOLE
3 53 RESPECT DE RIVERLAND ROMANE PARINI
4 54 END GO Anne LOURMIERE
5 55 CILVANA DU CHAUFOUR Charlene BOUSQUET
6 56 TENTATION DE BRIAL Aurelia POLLET
7 1 ETOILE DES NOYERS AA Chloe SPERTINO
8 2 NAISSAIN ST LOIS Camille LAURENT
NP 3 TANIS DE MENJO Marion GAYRAL
10 4 CASTEL DE BLEYS Solene OLARTE
11 5 TOUNDRA GESMERAY Emilie PUJOL
12 6 DIVINE DE L'AUMOY Thibault CABIROL
13 7 UNE ROUGE DU MOURENS Laura ROCHIER
14 8 SISKA DE LA PLAGNE Florence MARIANDE
15 9 DAY DREAM DIX Philippe SINTES
16 10 EASY DU PLAIN Romain LARROY
17 11 IMPULSE Soane BASTIE
18 12 HENEX Pauline PARE
19 13 DIAMANT DE LAZEROU Elia LEPREVOST
20 14 CAN I GO Mailys XUEREB
21 15 CLEOPATRA SALAM Morgan DOUET
22 16 QUILANO DU MOURAU Margaux DESON
23 17 TEAM BLUE Audrey BOUTROIS
24 18 DIVA DE VAINS Stephane DAHAN
25 19 ULTRAFREE Amandine DELOUVEE
26 20 ELDORADO DE CLAMENS Brice GRUGEON
27 21 FIGARO DE VAUCLERC Maxime SANCHEZ GAILLARD
28 22 EMERAUDE D'AMOUR Yohann LEDUC
29 23 TI AMO DE BERCE Chloe LACROUTZ
30 24 AVATAR DE CALSACY Pauline SARRAUTE
31 25 ROMEO D'HERRANET Marion BASCOU
32 26 COVERBOY Z Malena MIORIN
33 27 GAYAVE Camille SOUIAH
34 28 DINGUE DE TOI Laure DESPLANCHES
35 29 FISSA DES CIMES Marena OWENS
36 30 ECUSSON DE BRIERE Melissa JUAN
37 31 ELFEVER DU FALLOWAY Claire MERCADIER
38 32 DARCI DU SACRADEL Chloe MAYMIR
39 33 CASINOROYAL BATILLY Z Romane BOTTOS
40 34 RIKLESS DE PRANZAC Camille BRUNHES
41 35 ESTERELLE DE CHANDOR Julie CASTERAS
42 36 BELLEIDYLLE MONTDESIR Marlene BERRA
43 37 ARTEMISE DU LOISIR Jennifer DAMIL
NP 38 EROS DE LAZEROU Charles VAN DE PEER
45 39 CARMA D'ANDREDART Guy ANGER
46 40 CATHY DE VITRAC Alexandre SARAMON
47 41 IZAR Olivia COMBE
48 42 CLASSINY BOIS MARGOT Karine FLAHAUT
49 43 AQUARELLE DE LYR Emilie CLUZEL
50 44 MAGIC BOY ST HUBERTUSHOEV Amandine DELOUVEE
51 45 ERMES DE LA PARRA Brice GRUGEON
52 46 FEERIE DU LOZARD Maxime SANCHEZ GAILLARD
53 47 DJAZZ DAURLIE Yohann LEDUC
54 48 ATHENA TYLE Estelle PATRIER
55 49 ELIOT MARTRETTES AA Julien BAUX
56 50 ONYX VAN PAEMEL Emy FRANGE BURGAUD