SAINT ORENS - LANGUEDOC TOUR SUD FRANCE
ECURIE SESAME - 11/07/2019 - 14/07/2019 SO

10 - Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,15 m) - Start List

12/07/2019 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 59 LUCKY GIRL RB Eva CRENN
2 1 COLAEE Morgane PITTON
3 2 VIVALDI DE BOISY Manon ALMALLAK
4 3 ARES DU MOURENS Elisa DARAN
5 4 BANZAI DE SEMONT Claire CHAUVET
6 5 CADOR DE LA TOUR Sarah BOUCHITE
7 6 UZETANY Florence MILLET
8 7 UTHELLO Lola Rose SUSINI
9 8 D'ARIA D'AUBIGNY Carole SANCHEZ
10 9 QUIPROQUO DU BARQUET Eugenie BISTUE
11 10 HABANERA ROCIO Lucas BOILLOT
12 11 BEAU FIXE MOUCHE Cedric DENTAL
13 12 BOURAK D'ARILE Mona FOUCAUD
14 13 SOUPCON DE RIVERLAND Macha LOZE
15 14 KILCAR DON Clarisse LAVENNE
16 15 ADAGIO GESMERAY Clara SIMON
17 16 LUIGI VAN DE SLIJPHOEVE Emy LEZEAU
18 17 AYLIS ROCHEFONTAINE Charlotte JAUFFRET
19 18 BOOSTER DES BAIXES Emeline EMMEL
20 19 YIRRKALA EL RADO Garry NOEL
21 20 DONZELLE DE COATMEN Astrid MIRAMAND
22 21 PRISCKA Benjamin GRANDVALET
23 22 DUCATI Nicolas THENE
24 23 TUESDAY SUNHEUP Florian MELIX
25 24 UNE BELLE PARADE Raphael LE FLOCH
26 25 DILANO M Martin PROTTI
27 26 B CASANDRO Z Mathilde GOETZ
28 27 BLUE TOUCH Marie Claire ASCHER
29 28 KABONDA VAN DE ZIJPE Clelia SANCHEZ
30 29 ORANGE D'ELLE Charlotte AUDA
31 30 BOOM COEUR Helene VERJUX
32 31 TEMPETE FONFREIDE Stephanie GUENON
33 32 VIVALDY SUNHEUP Julie BOURDIN
34 33 VULCAN D'ENGANDOU Mailys LEGAGNEUR
35 34 DANTE Romy MONTAUT GUERRINI
NP 35 ARROM DU TERRAL Sophie VERRI
37 36 VRAI STAR D'AZUR Margot MURET
38 37 KAIZERIN DE LA FERME BLAN Marine BRESSON
NP 38 PARTY TIME 111 Z Charles VAN DE PEER
40 39 VINKA'S ST LOUP Marie Amelie BROUSSE
41 40 ROSWEL DU MANY Anne Laure VERRI
42 41 ULYSSE DU MATET Leonie DIGNAT
43 42 VLAVIANOS Mathieu DAHAN
44 43 DANDY DU LOGIS Andre DAIDE
45 44 TRAVELLER DE JARSAY Lorena TORRE
46 45 BONIEDORIJKE Gabrielle COUSIN
47 46 QUYRIE DU LASSERAN Anais QUERCY
48 47 BIG BEN DE BEAUFOUR Nicolas SAULIERE
49 48 BILLABONG MERVEILLES Andrea MONCELLI
50 49 A LA UNE D'EUSKADI Julie CASTERAS
51 50 BRUME DU LUY Elia LEPREVOST
52 51 VENUS DE LORANE Marena OWENS
53 52 T'ALMA DE LA TUILERIE Lily DEQUAIRE
54 53 VALENTINO CAPITELLES Clelia SANCHEZ
55 54 BOLCHOI DU PLANTYS Sabrina ZAMPOLINI
56 55 QUARRY DE ROLLON Marie CLAUX
57 56 SALSA DE BEAUVALLON Laurine BAYLE
58 57 ACADIE SAINT LOUP Morgane BEDDIAR
59 58 DARY STE HERMELLE Morgane POMARES FORGUES