NIMES CENTAURE
CENTAURE COMPETITION - 13/06/2019 - 16/06/2019 SO

17 - AXA - Pro2 GP (1,30 m) - Résultats

16/06/2019 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 76
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
10 ARAGONE DES NOES Arnaud FONTENELLE 0 35.56 500.00 €
2.
23 VALMY DE KERSER Tom FAVEDE 0 36.94 380.00 €
3.
33 COBRA DE L'ABBAYE Arnaud FONTENELLE 0 38.00 300.00 €
4.
66 HOUSTON B Emma CHAMBON 0 38.50 240.00 €
5.
13 UZEL DU MOULIN Kenneth FAVERE 0 38.67 200.00 €
6.
76 GRAMYCO SITTE Stanislas DE MALET 0 38.76 160.00 €
7.
19 AMOUR DES CLOZELLES Raphael HILAIRE 0 38.95 120.00 €
8.
29 CAPRICE DE L'ABBAYE Lou FAVEDE 0 39.21 100.00 €
9.
16 VALYS'SON DU ROZEL Emma CHAMBON 0 39.77 80.00 €
10.
69 MEILLEUR DU COEUR DES COL Vanessa NORBLIN 0 40.14 80.00 €
11.
8 SKYROCK DU MILON Annabelle LE GALL 0 40.22 80.00 €
12.
3 DENVER Quentin BAZILE 0 41.15 80.00 €
13.
14 ANOTHER BROTHER Z Benjamin SAUVAGEOT 0 42.56 80.00 €
14.
40 BIRTHDAY DE LAYE Maxime PIERROT 0 44.01 80.00 €
15.
71 SAYA DE MOENS Adeline MEOT 0 46.99 80.00 €
16.
20 ACABAB DU BOBOIS Sacha LARRIVE PETIT 4 34.18 80.00 €
17.
49 BEFORE LOVE D'AIX Melanie MASSARDO 4 34.45 80.00 €
18.
72 VENEZIA MAIL Stanislas DE MALET 4 35.06  
19.
74 INDIANA VAN DE MOEREN Romain DREYFUS 4 35.32  
20.
2 AMADEUS D'ICK Sandrine CAUVIN 4 36.69  
21.
6 VANITE D'HOUTVELD Nicolo VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 4 38.65  
22.
28 COVER GIRL BROIN Marine SALVADOR 4 39.51  
23.
55 BRENDA LEE DE LYNA Valentine PERRIER 4 39.58  
24.
38 CANTARA DES FORETS Kenneth FAVERE 4 40.78  
25.
15 CONDOR DU VALDECIE Maxime PIERROT 4 40.99  
26.
21 CORNELIA NOK Marion SKALLI 4 41.12  
27.
41 BORLANDS CORALDINO D Emma CHAMBON 4 41.55  
28.
18 CARIOCA SUNHEUP Jimmy JEAN 4 42.48  
29.
46 CANISKA Marion SKALLI 4 44.79  
30.
51 BERENICE JEM LIBERTY Joan MARTI 4 45.68  
31.
17 UNIVER Christophe FOURNEL 4 45.75  
32.
44 CHANCE DES CLOZELLES Raphael HILAIRE 4 45.93  
33.
56 CALIOUCHKA GESMERAY Aline GRIMAL 4 46.97  
34.
73 CASALLINA D'AIX Romain DREYFUS 5 49.71  
35.
1 SHALIMAR MAIL Camille LEGRAND 6 51.79  
36.
47 ESPERANTO Arnaud DUBOIS 7 55.79  
37.
36 WISKE DE FROY Z Candice LIZOT 8 35.96  
38.
37 BARONE DE ST BAUDILE Stephane DARRE 8 36.32  
39.
35 VICTOIRE D'AZUR Arnaud FONTENELLE 8 36.40  
40.
65 ACTIAS DES RUETTES Maxime PIERROT 8 36.80  
41.
26 BRICK DES RUETTES Charlotte LEMARIE 8 38.40  
42.
45 CHAYORI DU CLOS Sacha LARRIVE PETIT 8 38.48  
43.
11 TINKA DE CAMERON Candice LIZOT 8 38.70  
44.
39 VAYANO DE PAGANI Benjamin SAUVAGEOT 8 39.21  
45.
24 COSMOS DE HUS Z Clara CORNIC 8 39.71  
46.
61 URSULA OTROIVEE Nicolas DEREYMEZ 8 40.78  
47.
32 UGOLINE DE L'ISLE Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE 8 42.55  
48.
63 ZULU LOVE LETTER Z*THOM Camille LENZOTTI 8 42.76  
49.
57 ELOT EL DOLGA Aurelien HENNI 8 43.06  
50.
12 TOLEDO DU LAMBIN Stephane DARRE 8 43.39  
51.
75 KLARA VD HEFFINCK Sacha LARRIVE PETIT 8 43.70  
52.
27 TINA DE RIMA Jeanne FERTE 8 45.56  
53.
22 ALASKA DE VERDUIZANT Erika AIT AHMED 9 47.06  
54.
52 CABERNET DE ROY Wilfrid PIERROT 12 40.20  
55.
58 URANE D'IDEALE Charlotte BERTHELOT 12 41.61  
56.
53 SNIPER DU PLASSON Anais MICHEL 12 43.04  
57.
54 BERLIANE DU LEON Emilie RIPOLL 12 44.61  
58.
70 CIRCEE DE LA SORGES Aurelia POLLET 13 49.21  
59.
50 VEGAS MOUCHE Pauline ALLEGRE 16 41.03  
60.
48 SILVER DE CAMERON Carla LIZOT 16 45.59  
61.
64 SUPER DU BOSQ Magali PERRIN 20 44.57  
62.
60 SYBELLE DU TEMPLE Eva GALLEAZZI 24 39.46  
34 CHANEL SUBLIGNY Judith GIGUET EL  
59 OBELE DE BEAUMONT Ludovic BORRAS EL  
4 TAHITIA DE FAVARD Lou FAVEDE AB  
9 TOPBREAKER DE TERDRIX Judith GIGUET AB  
31 DEVINA Z Nicolo VAN DER WESTHUIZEN AB  
42 TWIGGY DE BACON Christophe FOURNEL AB  
5 VOLGA DU VAL Garance DESFOSSEZ NP  
25 BILLET DOUX DU BATUT Celia POITTEVIN NP  
30 BAZADUMOULON Garance DESFOSSEZ NP  
43 BANDZAIL DE LA BRIDE Jimmy JEAN NP  
62 DEEVONA Alexandre DURAND NP  
67 ELDEMBA Julien FERRINI NP  
68 OBOS POPPY Alexis ROQUES NP  
7 DANCER Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE NP