NIMES CENTAURE
CENTAURE COMPETITION - 13/06/2019 - 16/06/2019 SO

14 - NIMES METROPOLE - Pro2 GP (1,35 m) - Résultats

15/06/2019 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 63
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
48 BLONDY DES FORETS Harold BOISSET 0 32.93 1000.00 €
2.
7 QUILETTA D Lou FAVEDE 0 32.95 760.00 €
3.
51 BARONE DE ST BAUDILE Stephane DARRE 0 33.85 600.00 €
4.
34 CARRAT D'ALLERIAT Z Clara FABRE 0 34.18 480.00 €
5.
38 UNCLE AD W Z Joffrey BUARD 0 34.27 400.00 €
6.
27 ARAMIS D'AVRIL Jimmy JEAN 0 34.53 320.00 €
7.
53 MOWGLI BELLISSIMO Bernard LEFEVRE 0 35.61 240.00 €
8.
21 LORDSON WP Z Bruno ROCCA 0 36.55 200.00 €
9.
8 TCHAO DES FORETS Camille TRONYO 0 37.41 160.00 €
10.
33 BETTYBOOP BOIS SOLEIL Jil BENEDETTO 0 38.05 160.00 €
11.
47 IMAGINE TIBRI Arnaud FONTENELLE 4 33.47 160.00 €
12.
17 URSULA OTROIVEE Nicolas DEREYMEZ 4 33.99 160.00 €
13.
22 ARAGONE DES NOES Arnaud FONTENELLE 4 35.20 160.00 €
14.
49 QUERRY 3 Wilfrid PIERROT 4 35.38 160.00 €
15.
43 DEVINA Z Nicolo VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 4 35.53 160.00 €
16.
31 MEILLEUR DU COEUR DES COL Vanessa NORBLIN 4 35.78  
17.
39 TREIZE DES PONTS Arnaud CHIAVASSA 4 37.17  
18.
46 BELAMM DES VALDIERS Bruno ROCCA 4 37.51  
19.
5 VELVET LANDE Margot CHABANNE 4 38.00  
20.
12 URANE D'IDEALE Charlotte BERTHELOT 4 38.80  
21.
58 BEFORE LOVE D'AIX Melanie MASSARDO 4 38.95  
22.
45 TWIGGY DE BACON Christophe FOURNEL 4 39.71  
23.
4 DENVER Quentin BAZILE 4 42.11  
24.
16 ALLEZ CHARME Z Solenn GODEFROY 4 42.42  
25.
20 UNIVER Christophe FOURNEL 5 45.17  
26.
1 ALANA Cecile BOUZINAC 8 32.52  
27.
28 BEETLE JUICE Bernard LEFEVRE 8 34.90  
28.
63 VANITE D'HOUTVELD Nicolo VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 8 35.44  
29.
30 VRAI STAR D'AZUR Aurelia POLLET 8 36.26  
30.
50 TINKA DE CAMERON Candice LIZOT 8 36.36  
31.
26 TOLEDO DU LAMBIN Stephane DARRE 8 37.63  
32.
57 BRENDA LEE DE LYNA Valentine PERRIER 8 38.54  
33.
35 BOCA DEL RIO Emma CHAMBON 8 38.67  
34.
23 CARACOLE DE TALMA Harold BOISSET 8 39.85  
35.
55 GUCCI Aurelia POLLET 8 44.15  
36.
24 CABERNET DE ROY Wilfrid PIERROT 12 35.57  
37.
60 GRAMYCO SITTE Stanislas DE MALET 12 36.06  
38.
54 UGOLINE DE L'ISLE Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE 12 36.33  
39.
19 APPLE D'ANDAINE Adrien LITTRE 12 36.44  
40.
44 KATOKE VAN T'SCHAWIJKE Adrien LITTRE 12 38.52  
41.
6 BEST OF DE PIA Mathilde MIR 12 41.17  
42.
14 BASTIA DE LA BUTTE Judith GIGUET 12 44.23  
43.
18 ALBEDO W Joan MARTI 12 60.12  
44.
3 CHOPPING DE CERIS Bernard LEFEVRE 16 36.92  
45.
13 BRICK DES RUETTES Charlotte LEMARIE 16 39.00  
46.
41 OBELE DE BEAUMONT Ludovic BORRAS 16 39.65  
47.
25 WISKE DE FROY Z Candice LIZOT 16 40.96  
48.
10 BIRTHDAY DE LAYE Maxime PIERROT 16 41.22  
49.
62 BIM DU RIOU Pierre LORSCHEIDER 17 63.79  
50.
9 CORONATION Z Victoire DARCELIER 19 55.37  
51.
36 VANDY VERT Sylvain PONCET 20 37.32  
52.
32 AMAZONE DE SEMILLY Amelie PREVOST 20 44.93  
11 RODEO DE BIOT Jessie FOURNEL EL  
15 VICTOIRE D'AZUR Annabelle LE GALL EL  
42 VAUDOU D'EN CAU Pierre David PETERS EL  
61 KARTOUCHE VH KETELBOETHOF*COFIBRES Victoire DARCELIER AB  
40 DEEVONA Alexandre DURAND AB  
2 BELLISSIMA DE BONCE Jimmy JEAN NP  
29 DANCER Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE NP  
37 TIENANMEN D'ARGENCES Olivier BERGONZI NP  
52 BANDZAIL DE LA BRIDE Jimmy JEAN NP  
59 VENT VERT DU BOIS Julie SCHNOEBELEN NP  
56 NEBULA Vanessa NORBLIN NP