MONTPELLIER
Jumping de Montpellier Grammont 2019 - 29/05/2019 - 02/06/2019 SO

20 - Prix: EOVIMCD MUTUELLE - Pro2 (1.30m) - Start List

02/06/2019 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Jumping de Mpt Grammont 2019 - Nb Engages : 84
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 84 BAMBA LULU D'AUBIGNY Bernard LEFEVRE
NP 7 BAIKA DE RIVERLAND Valentin SINGER
NP 18 CARAT 128 Leonore LAVILLE
4 40 COMEDIEN CHIC Bruno ROCCA
5 41 CALYPSO DE BETHUNE Marie DEMONTE
6 42 TOLEDO DU LAMBIN Stephane DARRE
7 43 BODEGA DE MAI Emilie MARTIN LAPP
NP 44 UROS DU TUQUET Marylou HERBOMEL
9 45 COSMOS DE HUS Z Clara CORNIC
10 46 BAD BOY Arnaud THOMAS
11 47 ALYSSE SPRING Mathieu BANCILHON
12 48 UNO BOY DE LA BRIDE Caroline CALCUS
13 49 BEFORE LOVE D'AIX Melanie MASSARDO
14 50 TIRA AUX RUETTES Clara FABRE
15 51 SNIPER DU PLASSON Anais MICHEL
16 52 CORTARA Robin MUHR
17 53 BILLET DOUX DU BATUT Celia POITTEVIN
18 54 BRENDA LEE DE LYNA Valentine PERRIER
19 55 EQUITA COUPERTINA Thibault LACREVAZ
20 56 CASSINA Z Romane MICHELET
21 57 TAHITIA DE FAVARD Lou FAVEDE
22 58 BANDZAIL DE LA BRIDE Jimmy JEAN
23 59 BIRTHDAY DE LAYE Maxime PIERROT
24 60 VITORIO V'T GOOVAHOF Z Pierre ROMIEUX
25 61 ACABAB DU BOBOIS Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
NP 62 WELL DONE Marion SKALLI
27 63 CARACOLE DE TALMA Harold BOISSET
NP 64 TADOR DES COTEAUX Carole MORENO ROMIEUX
29 65 LORD DES DOUCES Z Bruno ROCCA
30 66 CUPPYDAM DU POUEY Marie DEMONTE
31 67 BARONE DE ST BAUDILE Stephane DARRE
32 68 BAMAKO D'AUBIGNY Emilie MARTIN LAPP
33 69 ASJOYS CUILLERET Pascal FOULQUIE
34 70 DEMPSEY Victorien RIMBAUD
35 71 GRIVALDI DU SEIGNEUR Lucie COUSTON
36 72 MEILLEUR DU COEUR DES COL Vanessa NORBLIN
NP 73 CORONATION Z Victoire DARCELIER
38 74 SYBELLE DU TEMPLE Eva GALLEAZZI
39 75 VALENTINO CAPITELLES Lionel HUC
40 76 CARIOCA SUNHEUP Jimmy JEAN
41 77 ENDLESS RIVER VH HELLEBOS Claire MERCADIER
42 78 BY DAISY Edouard RENAUD
43 79 ATHENA KERVEC Elsa GUILLOT
44 81 CHARIVARI MARCIAC Bernard LEFEVRE
45 82 OCKLEY MOUCHE Marine BOUDIA
46 83 CHOPPING DE CERIS Bernard LEFEVRE
47 1 VINCE D'ARAGON Mathilde MARGAILLAN
48 3 SILVER DE CAMERON Carla LIZOT
49 4 TAYLOR DU LASNIER Jean Charles LAURENTIE
50 5 KISBERI KRISTALY Marion TROSSET
51 6 CANAILLE D'IVRAIE Alice CHALIER
52 8 MOWGLI BELLISSIMO Clement STEVENIN
53 9 F CALVONA Juliette BOUVIER
54 11 CHAYORI DU CLOS Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
55 12 CANISKA Marion SKALLI
56 13 DALOUBET DU STRIJA Harold BOISSET
57 14 CANTARA DES FORETS Kenneth FAVERE
58 15 AMADEUS DES JAULIES Alexandra FOULQUIE
59 16 KALLIPSO DW Laurent CALCUS
60 17 EUROCHAMP Eugenie BISTUE
61 19 BIMBO DE LARA Clement FREREJACQUES
62 20 CASALLA D'AIX Anais MARTINEZ
63 22 WISKE DE FROY Z Candice LIZOT
64 23 BARDOLINO Olivier ROUSSEAU
65 24 HARRY DE LIZAMI Chrystel CATANANTE
66 25 MINTOU VD BISSCHOP Chloe RIBOT
67 26 BALENCIAGA DU GANDY Jean Alexandre LEGRAS
68 28 ALADINE GESMERAY Aurelia POLLET
69 29 VAMBA DE MARIGNY Eve CHIZAT SUZZONI
70 30 IQ DU MARAIS DD Candice DEJOIE
71 31 CABERNET DE ROY Wilfrid PIERROT
72 32 CAPRICE DE L'ABBAYE Lou FAVEDE
73 33 BELLISSIMA DE BONCE Jimmy JEAN
74 34 CONDOR DU VALDECIE Maxime PIERROT
75 36 ULTANE D'AVRIL Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
76 37 CORNELIA NOK Marion SKALLI
77 38 BLONDY DES FORETS Harold BOISSET
78 80 FLY Marie DEMONTE
79 10 TURBO NORMAND Emma THIEULIN
80 35 BELLA DES COTEAUX Pierre ROMIEUX
81 39 ATCHA DES COTEAUX Carole MORENO ROMIEUX
82 2 DUCAAT Brice ICHE
83 21 RONALDO DE BREKKA Morgane PUECH
84 27 CARISMA DE THOZANO Ludovic SIMIONI