MONTPELLIER
Jumping de Montpellier Grammont 2019 - 29/05/2019 - 02/06/2019 SO

17 - Prix: GROUPAMA ASSURANCE - Am1 (1.15m) - Start List

01/06/2019 - 16:45 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Jumping de Mpt Grammont 2019 - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 18 BACCARAT D'EOLE Charlotte JONQUERES D ORIOLA
2 44 EVITA Emanuel ROMERO
3 6 SAMM Matthieu CASTEL
4 35 CHANEL GESMERAY Lucie DUPUY
5 50 VOGHERA DH Z Marisol ROMIEUX MORENO
6 16 BLUE SKY BERRY Marie MASSE
7 37 BAIE DE BLONDEL Clemence LEPROU
8 2 SURE D'ELLE VALLEDEI Lise AQUILINA
9 28 ITALIA E Laurene GROOT
10 10 KLARA VD HEFFINCK Berenice CALME
11 71 LEILA Florence DU CHAFFAUT
12 11 CORNETLADY VD TOJOPEHOEVE Sophie NAULEAU
13 29 MATCHAM D'ASSCHAUT Clementine SIRVEN
14 12 ATHOS DU HOUX Deborah BOURDEL
15 36 COLORADO Mathis GARCIA
16 8 BAOLI D'ARGEVILLE Baptiste BRUN
17 34 EXTREME Albane LARTIGUE
18 33 CANDELA Z Paola MARTY
19 63 SANGPOURSANG COLOMBA Lena DELSOL
20 51 UP TODAY DU COLANDIER Lisa DEL CASTILLO
21 69 BOREV STORIA Jeremy PICART
22 61 FLEUR VD GULDEN Z Sabrina RODRIGUEZ
23 4 URANUS D'IVIN Elise DE LOTH MEUNIER
24 25 COEUR DE LA VIE Z Arthur GENSAC HAULTECOEUR
25 64 CALIFE DU TEMPLE Clemence GUIGNARD
26 7 MASERATI VAN DEN DOORN Fleur ALBERT
27 54 VATA DE L'ESQUES Lysa POPPE
28 70 CRACK STAR DE PIA Mathilde MIR
29 49 DEJA VU Justine ODICHO
30 40 SEPHORA DE WINDSOR Romy GOMEZ
31 31 QUEZAC DE ROYAS Anthony RUIZ
32 59 QUAQUAMBO DE SIJU Pauline FOSSEY
33 20 VA VITA VAN ESSENE DH Z Clea FERNANDEZ
34 38 DIDDLE STAR Victoire DARCELIER
35 55 SAINCLAR DORCHIVAL Camille AZAIS
36 21 DOMINO DES GERBAUX Nathan LACOMBE
37 19 DREAM DE CEDRILHAC Emanuel ROMERO
38 58 ANAIS DE MADRES Charlotte DUHAUT
39 39 ULANDO MENJOULET Talya SEGURA
40 23 EVELIENA Mathilde MARGAILLAN
41 66 LOUIS LEON VT MEULENHOF Guillaume HATTAB
42 14 VALENTINO DES CELTES Valerie CRISTOFINI
43 65 NAG D'AMOUR Marion ARMENGAUD
44 46 FANOLIJN XIER Sandrine VERGE
45 47 OFFICIER DU LIBAN Philippe DORISE
46 22 TIPTOP DE LA BYCHE Amaia FRATACCI
47 27 GOLDFEE O Gauthier DUMONT
48 67 MILADY BY TECTA Marie ROBERT
49 57 DIVINE DU BREUIL Camille AYMARD
50 48 TAIGA DES ISLES Clara MONCHENEY
51 13 SOMETHING DES HOUCHES Flavie MARTINELLI
52 56 VOLCOM ROCTAILLADE Clara BETTINGER
53 30 JULIUS TER ELZEN Clara FEREZ
54 9 BRUME DE NESQUE Francois CORNIC
55 3 MALIA DU BY Ambre FERNANDEZ
56 45 TILT DE LAUTURE Emilie LOURME
57 15 CASOAR DE LA FOLLIE Romy GOMEZ
58 17 NEMO DU LOTI Anne Sophie ROUSSET
59 52 VOGUE DU PHARE Aurelie SOULAT
60 42 LAIKA VAN DE HOEVE Anne Sophie ROUSSET
61 5 SHERINGHAM Ines DI LORENZO
62 32 VICTORY D'AIGUILLY Muriel MARC
63 41 CONCERTO DE ZIDINE Marie MASSE
64 62 BEAUTIFUL DE L'ISLE Fanny TEILLOL
65 68 BIMBO DE LA FERME ST MART Hugo CANDOLFI
NP 24 BAKARA DE BELREADE Adele BOURDIOL
NP 26 QUIPROQUO DU BARQUET Eugenie BISTUE
NP 1 UPTODATE GESMERAY Alix MORILLO
69 43 BROCELIANDE CIGALES Charlotte JONQUERES D ORIOLA
NP 53 BEL ESPOIR DE L'O Florian PLO
NP 60 CARNAVAL VD KRUISHOEVE Hugo GILBERT