MONTPELLIER
Jumping de Montpellier Grammont 2019 - 29/05/2019 - 02/06/2019 SO

16 - Prix: FDI GROUPE - Pro2 (1.35m) - Start List

01/06/2019 - 14:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Jumping de Mpt Grammont 2019 - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 1 CARAT 128 Leonore LAVILLE
2 2 MOWGLI BELLISSIMO Clement STEVENIN
3 3 CARRAT D'ALLERIAT Z Clara FABRE
4 4 FAYOLA Marine BOUDIA
5 5 QUOLITA Z Harold BOISSET
6 6 BAMBA LULU D'AUBIGNY Bernard LEFEVRE
7 7 BRENDA LEE DE LYNA Valentine PERRIER
8 8 WINNIE THE POOH 111 Z Joffrey BUARD
9 9 VICOMTE DE BRIERE Lou FAVEDE
10 10 FELTON DES CINQ CHENES Wilfrid PIERROT
11 11 ULIENOR FIDJIS Lou LOPEZ
12 12 BEFORE LOVE D'AIX Melanie MASSARDO
13 13 COCO Chloe ETCHEVERLEPO
14 14 STAY SECRET Yannick RIERA
15 15 DEEVONA Alexandre DURAND
16 16 BINGO DU CHATEAU Valentin SINGER
17 17 CLOONEY DE CIRCEE Hanna TARDIVEAU
18 18 TCHIN TCHIN D'AIX Emilie MARTIN LAPP
19 19 TINKA DE CAMERON Candice LIZOT
20 20 TURBO NORMAND Emma THIEULIN
NP 21 ALLEZ CHARME Z Solenn GODEFROY
NP 22 ATCHA DES COTEAUX Carole MORENO ROMIEUX
23 23 CABALLERO DU CLOCHER Annabelle DE TADDEO
24 24 BRONCO DEPABAN Marie DEMONTE
25 25 INALDO VH NETEHOF Arthur DUCHAYNE
26 26 BILLET DOUX DU BATUT Celia POITTEVIN
27 27 CORNUS Alexandra FOULQUIE
28 28 ULYSSE DU LASNIER Clemence FARINE
29 29 ILLUSION GREENFIELD Jade LEGROS
30 30 TUVIEN D'INCOVILLE Harold BOISSET
31 31 CHOPPING DE CERIS Bernard LEFEVRE
32 32 BELEEN DREAM Laurent CALCUS
33 33 CORONATION Z Victoire DARCELIER
34 34 GUCCI Aurelia POLLET
35 35 ULTIMGIRL DES ECHAMPS Thibault CABIROL
36 36 UZEL DU MOULIN Kenneth FAVERE
37 37 BARONE DE ST BAUDILE Stephane DARRE
38 38 LIES DE MARIPOSA Marion TROSSET
39 39 ELDEMBA Julien FERRINI
40 40 VICKIE DU BOCHARD Hugo LEMARCHAND
NP 41 BAIKA DE RIVERLAND Valentin SINGER
NP 42 WETRICHTA Hanna TARDIVEAU
43 43 AROME DE MAI Emilie MARTIN LAPP
44 44 WISKE DE FROY Z Candice LIZOT
45 45 TAGANELLE DU MOULINET Veronique GARIN
46 46 VOYOU FONTAINE Marie DAMERIO
47 47 VICENZO PAVIERE Christophe CUYER
48 48 BONJOUR D'IBERIA Lionel HUC
49 49 CASTELL 9 Ondine DUBOIS COUTANT
50 50 URANE D'IDEALE Charlotte BERTHELOT
51 51 NEBULA Vanessa NORBLIN
52 52 RODEO DE BIOT Jessie FOURNEL
53 53 CRAZY DOLL DU FELIBRE Christian JANIN
54 54 BERNARD Maxime PIERROT
55 55 BUGATTI DES FORETS Harold BOISSET
56 56 BEETLE JUICE Bernard LEFEVRE
NP 57 UTI DE CHALAMONT Clement FREREJACQUES
58 59 BALLENTINES Robin MUHR
59 60 WELL DONE Marion SKALLI
60 61 CALYPSO DE BETHUNE Marie DEMONTE
61 62 BABOUCHKA DU HERRIN Marie DEMONTE
62 63 BEST OF DE PIA Mathilde MIR