MONTPELLIER
Jumping de Montpellier Grammont 2019 - 29/05/2019 - 02/06/2019 SO

15 - Prix: BANQUE DUPUY DE PARSEVAL - Amel (1.25m) - Start List

01/06/2019 - 11:15 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Jumping de Mpt Grammont 2019 - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 41 BORA BORA SEPT Julie POLETTI
2 51 SALIERO D.E. Clement STEVENIN
3 54 KRAPUUL DE LUXE VAN EL PI Maeva RAYER
4 45 ALPINA DU BIOLAY Manon AURIOL
5 23 VOLGA DE LA VITALIS Melanie MASSARDO
6 9 HARRY DE LIZAMI Chrystel CATANANTE
7 33 ATHENA KERVEC Elsa GUILLOT
8 8 UNO BOY DE LA BRIDE Caroline CALCUS
9 14 CANNELLE DE BURGO Emma GUTIERREZ
10 24 BELLA DES COTEAUX Pierre ROMIEUX
11 44 CARNAVAL VD KRUISHOEVE Hugo GILBERT
12 43 URGER PARC Morgane JULITTE
13 50 SILVER DE CAMERON Carla LIZOT
14 57 PEPITO DU BRISEY Laure PARADIS
15 32 UROS DU TUQUET Marylou HERBOMEL
16 11 KANSAS GIRL Z Jean Charles LAURENTIE
17 18 ALASKA DE VERDUIZANT Erika AIT AHMED
18 35 TADOR DES COTEAUX Carole MORENO ROMIEUX
19 15 DEMPSEY Victorien RIMBAUD
20 12 ATCHOUM DU SOUTRAIT Emilie POLA
21 20 SYBELLE DU TEMPLE Eva GALLEAZZI
22 52 ENDLESS RIVER VH HELLEBOS Claire MERCADIER
23 61 FIRST CHOICE Jean Charles LAURENTIE
24 13 ARCILLOSO III Sylvain MICHEL
25 62 ROMANE DE FOLIE julie HETSCH
26 26 CARLITO Clement STEVENIN
27 56 ISOLANY ST HUBERTUSHOEVE Amanda JACUCCI MERLE
28 17 CHIPZ Ugolin SAINT JOURS
29 25 UGANO DE CAMERON Carla LIZOT
30 10 F CALVONA Juliette BOUVIER
31 3 QATARINA D Florence BOUDARD
32 6 EUROCHAMP Eugenie BISTUE
33 1 INSANE DE KALURI Sarah BOUCQ
34 19 VIZIR DE KERSER Emanuel ROMERO
35 22 TOSCANE DE RIBON Roxane VIDAL
36 21 BRANDY MAIL Auriane CORCINOS
37 55 AS D'ESPOIR Aurelie SOULAT
38 40 COYOTE DE LA SEE Lyllan MEYNET OTTEN
39 28 PALESE ST LOISE Romane MICHELET
40 37 VINCE D'ARAGON Mathilde MARGAILLAN
41 48 BANZAI DE SEMONT Claire CHAUVET
42 53 CASSINA Z Romane MICHELET
43 59 FIRE BB Clotilde STRINGINI
44 7 ENA DU SUD Alize MALE
45 42 CASALLA D'AIX Anais MARTINEZ
46 16 PERLE DU ROUET Camille CAUBERT
47 46 VAMBA DE MARIGNY Eve CHIZAT SUZZONI
48 30 TANUS AU CROSNIER Valentine ANTONMATTEI
49 27 URBAIN DE CELLAND Claire MERCADIER
50 39 BALTIC GESMERAY Sarah Lou JEAN
51 29 BEL AMI DE VIZY Marie MAGAUD
52 49 VITORIO V'T GOOVAHOF Z Pierre ROMIEUX
53 63 CAIPIRINHA DE HUS Z Mathilde DONNEZAN
54 5 CLARA KORN Mathilde BAGNIS
55 60 COSMOS DE HUS Z Clara CORNIC
56 2 ETOILLE Laurene GROOT
57 36 TAYLOR DU LASNIER Jean Charles LAURENTIE
58 58 BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE Elona ROUSSELLE
59 47 BELLAGIO Breeze LONG
60 38 DUCAAT Brice ICHE
NP 4 CORADO DU CYAN Julie DORANCE
NP 34 ZAMOLXIS Alexia TOURNIE
NP 31 MINTOU VD BISSCHOP Chloe RIBOT