MONTPELLIER
Jumping de Montpellier Grammont 2019 - 29/05/2019 - 02/06/2019 SO

14 - Prix: AUDI - DBF - Pro3 (1.25m) - Start List

01/06/2019 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Jumping de Mpt Grammont 2019 - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 54 GOLDSTRIKE Marie DAMERIO
2 55 BIRTHDAY DE LAYE Maxime PIERROT
3 56 DEMOYZELLE DES PROYES Agathe COSTE
4 57 IQ DU MARAIS DD Candice DEJOIE
5 58 GAROLA H Joffrey BUARD
6 1 BALENCIAGA DU GANDY Jean Alexandre LEGRAS
7 2 CAPRICE DE L'ABBAYE Lou FAVEDE
8 3 MEILLEUR DU COEUR DES COL Vanessa NORBLIN
9 4 CARLITA DE SAND Olivier ROUSSEAU
10 5 CUPPYDAM DU POUEY Marie DEMONTE
11 6 CHAYORI DU CLOS Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
12 7 CRAP'S D'IVRAIE Alice CHALIER
13 8 BRUME DE CHAMPRINE Clement FREREJACQUES
14 9 DOLORES CK Z Bernard LEFEVRE
15 10 DUTY FREE PI Tom VAN DAMME
16 11 BY DAISY Edouard RENAUD
17 12 COMEDIEN CHIC Bruno ROCCA
18 13 SIXTINE DE SAUVIN Tom FAVEDE
19 14 BVLGARI Marie DAMERIO
20 15 HOLLYWOOD DE FREMIS Ludovic SIMIONI
21 16 KISBERI KRISTALY Marion TROSSET
22 17 BAD BOY Arnaud THOMAS
23 18 CORTARA Robin MUHR
24 19 OCKLEY MOUCHE Marine BOUDIA
25 20 KALLIPSO DW Laurent CALCUS
26 21 UNKACOLET CHABAUDIERE Jessie FOURNEL
27 22 VALENTINO CAPITELLES Lionel HUC
28 23 ARIANE DU MONT Agathe COSTE
29 24 GRIVALDI DU SEIGNEUR Lucie COUSTON
30 25 CATINKA DE KERSER Lou FAVEDE
31 26 MEADOW CANDY Vanessa NORBLIN
32 27 CANCALE Olivier ROUSSEAU
33 29 DIAMS DES TERRISSES Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
34 30 TESS DE FAVI Alice CHALIER
NP 31 VOLTAIRE VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE*CUILLERET Alexandra FOULQUIE
36 32 CABERNET DE ROY Wilfrid PIERROT
37 33 BIMBO DE LARA Clement FREREJACQUES
38 34 DUMBLE D'OR Bernard LEFEVRE
39 35 G Tom VAN DAMME
40 36 THAIS VARENNES Edouard RENAUD
41 37 LORD DES DOUCES Z Bruno ROCCA
42 38 VALMY DE KERSER Tom FAVEDE
43 39 BERENICE JEM LIBERTY Joan MARTI
44 40 TELLEMENT BEL Z Laura MICHEL
45 41 MEFIESTO VAN TEXELHOF Gilles QUERAL
46 42 ASJOYS CUILLERET Pascal FOULQUIE
47 43 TIRA AUX RUETTES Clara FABRE
48 44 CONDOR DU VALDECIE Maxime PIERROT
49 45 CANISKA Marion SKALLI
50 46 OBOS POPPY Alexis ROQUES
51 47 BODEGA DE MAI Emilie MARTIN LAPP
52 48 TAHITIA DE FAVARD Lou FAVEDE
53 49 DIETRICH Vanessa NORBLIN
54 50 DATCH DE BLONDEL Olivier ROUSSEAU
55 52 ULTANE D'AVRIL Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
56 53 CANAILLE D'IVRAIE Alice CHALIER
NP 28 CALYPSO DE BETHUNE Marie DEMONTE
NP 51 FLY Marie DEMONTE