MONTPELLIER
Jumping de Montpellier Grammont 2019 - 29/05/2019 - 02/06/2019 SO

13 - Prix SPORTS ETUDE - Am2 (1.10m) - Start List

31/05/2019 - 18:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Jumping de Mpt Grammont 2019 - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 65 INFERNO V Adele CONAN
2 66 QUIPROQUO DU BARQUET Eugenie BISTUE
3 67 URANIE DE LA COSTE Nicolas PFISTER
4 1 FANOLIJN XIER Sandrine VERGE
5 2 NELSON DE VIZY Poema ROQUES
6 3 DIAGONALE DE LAURA Francois VAN LAETHEM
7 4 CEMILION W Zoe BOUZAR
8 5 QUEZAC DE ROYAS Anthony RUIZ
9 6 CARVING II Auriane CORCINOS
10 7 DIVINE DU BREUIL Camille AYMARD
11 8 CLOUDS AWAY Z Laurianne DUPRET
12 9 ANAIS DE MADRES Charlotte DUHAUT
13 10 DEESSE DU MURGER Marina FUENTES
14 11 TILT DE LAUTURE Emilie LOURME
15 12 BIMBO DE LA FERME ST MART Hugo CANDOLFI
16 13 DOLLAR DES QUARTS Kathleen OZANNE
17 14 BAOLI D'ARGEVILLE Baptiste BRUN
18 15 CASSIOPEE BOISROUSSET Mathilde Anah POMPEE
NP 16 BEL ESPOIR DE L'O Florian PLO
20 17 DEJA VU Justine ODICHO
21 18 COEUR DE LA VIE Z Arthur GENSAC HAULTECOEUR
22 19 LEILA Florence DU CHAFFAUT
23 20 CONCERTO DE ZIDINE Marie MASSE
24 21 BRIGANDE DU DESERT Benoit CONTET
25 22 QUALITY DE MENARDIERE Angeline MUR
26 23 EVINA Z Emma PARFITT
27 24 SHERINGHAM Ines DI LORENZO
28 25 DIVINE DE L'AUMOY Natacha MATEU
29 26 ALCARA DES MERVEILLES Camille LABADIE
30 27 RAOUL DU GALETAY Fabienne ARNAUD VIEL
31 28 BLASPHEME DU GARDON ELVINA DENNEULIN
32 29 IKAROS HPE Rodolphe GOETZ
NP 30 GORDON VD RILOO Hamid TADJEUR
34 31 VICTORY D'AIGUILLY Muriel MARC
NP 32 BAKARA DE BELREADE Adele BOURDIOL
36 33 VITO D'ANDREDART Philippe DORISE
37 34 CHANEL GESMERAY Lucie DUPUY
38 35 ANNABEL Lea BONLIEU
39 36 ECLAIR DE HUS Amandine TOUAT
40 37 EXTREME Albane LARTIGUE
41 38 BUONGIORNO Lana BONHOMME
NP 39 LATUZZI DB Amandine LE PELLEY
NP 40 ULANN DE LA CHAUME Alix DELBEZ
44 41 SALSA DE BEAUVALLON Laurine BAYLE
45 42 UP TODAY DU COLANDIER Lisa DEL CASTILLO
46 43 MATCHAM D'ASSCHAUT Clementine SIRVEN
47 44 LOTUS D'EMMA Chloe CHEBILLE
48 45 TAIGA DES ISLES Clara MONCHENEY
49 46 QUADRILLE DES DUNES Manon RIBLER
50 47 EVENT D Audrey FOUILHE
51 48 CACHEMIRE D'AVRIL Nicolas PFISTER
NP 49 WYOMING MONTAGNE Jade MAURIN
53 50 CANDELA Z Paola MARTY
54 51 ASMANN CANDY Maxime TEISSIER
55 52 DARKVADOR DU BIOLAY Nicolas TEISSEDRE
NP 53 SPASSIDA Caroline FERRANDO
57 54 CIRUS DU BOSCQ Charlotte BEGU
58 55 AKA COMPOSTELLE Marion VANTALON
59 56 DOUCHKA DE LYR Eve CHIZAT SUZZONI
60 57 AMANDIN DES BAUX Mathis ROUMEC
61 58 OFFICIER DU LIBAN Philippe DORISE
62 59 UPSYLONE DE L'HERONNE Lucie DUPUY
63 60 RIME DES TUILIERES Clement SALAZAR
64 61 TIPTOP DE LA BYCHE Amaia FRATACCI
65 62 KYRA VAN VLIERINGEN Dorian ROUMEC
NP 63 VOL D'AMOUR DES TOURS Anais MARTINEZ
67 64 MASERATI VAN DEN DOORN Fleur ALBERT