MONTPELLIER
Jumping de Montpellier Grammont 2019 - 29/05/2019 - 02/06/2019 SO

12 - Prix: VILLE DE MONTPELLIER - Pro1 (1.40m) - Start List

31/05/2019 - 15:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
Jumping de Mpt Grammont 2019 - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 ALLEZ CHARME Z Solenn GODEFROY
2 62 VARSOVIE DU THOT Jerome MAUREL
3 63 VICENZO PAVIERE Christophe CUYER
4 1 AUSTIN COEUR VOLANT Stephane DARRE
5 2 RUSTINE DE LA VAYSSE Ludovic SIMIONI
6 3 VERY BERLIN DE CASTEL Sara BRIONNE
7 4 SASHKA DE LOT Edouard RENAUD
8 5 BRONCO DEPABAN Marie DEMONTE
9 6 KATINKA VH VALENBERGHOF Harold BOISSET
10 7 KARANTA Marion TROSSET
11 8 VRAI STAR D'AZUR Aurelia POLLET
12 9 ULTIMGIRL DES ECHAMPS Thibault CABIROL
13 10 UNCLE AD W Z Joffrey BUARD
14 11 TENDER BRIDE Vanessa NORBLIN
15 12 FARAO VD EGLANTIERHEUVEL Theo CHULIA LEDUC
16 13 UKRENE D'ELLE Valentin SINGER
17 14 LORDSON WP Z Bruno ROCCA
18 15 CAFEINE DE HUS Z Wilfrid PIERROT
19 16 BELLISSA DE SIJU Simon BARTHE
20 17 UTI DE CHALAMONT Clement FREREJACQUES
21 18 STAY SECRET Yannick RIERA
22 19 VERY CHIANTI Clara ALFONSI
23 20 UMPALA BROIN Marine SALVADOR
24 21 BERNARD Maxime PIERROT
25 22 GEFION VAN DE TOMBEELE Candice DEJOIE
26 23 URANE D'IDEALE Charlotte BERTHELOT
27 24 DANTE K Alexis ROQUES
28 25 QUOOL DE RIVERLAND Carla MENON
29 26 APRIORI D'YVMANE Alice CHALIER
30 27 HENNA Christian JANIN
31 28 DETROIT VD O Sara BRIONNE
32 29 ATCHOUM DU BRISEY Edouard RENAUD
33 30 BABOUCHKA DU HERRIN Marie DEMONTE
34 31 T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE Harold BOISSET
35 32 LIES DE MARIPOSA Marion TROSSET
36 33 TANAGRA DE LA ROCHE Leonore LAVILLE
37 34 RIALTO DE CHASSIGNOL Marion SKALLI
38 35 VALENTINO VK Z Joffrey BUARD
39 36 SAMSARA MAIL Vanessa NORBLIN
40 38 BINGO DU CHATEAU Valentin SINGER
41 39 BELAMM DES VALDIERS Bruno ROCCA
42 40 FELTON DES CINQ CHENES Wilfrid PIERROT
43 41 VENISE DE RAMPAN Simon BARTHE
44 42 TELLEMENT BEL Z Clement FREREJACQUES
45 43 BOETIE TAME Lou FAVEDE
46 44 ARAMIS D'AVRIL Jimmy JEAN
47 45 KIRA M ET M Jerome MAUREL
48 47 WETRICHTA Hanna TARDIVEAU
49 48 ULYSSE DU LASNIER Clemence FARINE
50 49 AMARULA DU CERF Tom FAVEDE
51 50 ARKO ROYAL Coline BAYLE
52 51 VILANO DW Z Lucie COUSTON
53 52 TINKA DE CAMERON Candice LIZOT
54 53 COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z Sara BRIONNE
55 54 TOSCANE DU HA Edouard RENAUD
56 55 SANCHO 492 Marie DEMONTE
57 56 VAKHENATON Harold BOISSET
58 57 ILLI NOBILI Marion TROSSET
59 58 CORNUS Alexandra FOULQUIE
60 59 TAGANELLE DU MOULINET Veronique GARIN
61 60 ALBEDO W Joan MARTI
NP 37 PETIT CHATEAU Theo CHULIA LEDUC
NP 46 BALLENTINES Robin MUHR