MONTPELLIER
Jumping de Montpellier Grammont 2019 - 29/05/2019 - 02/06/2019 SO

10 - Prix: AGRI TP - Pro2 (1.30m) - Start List

31/05/2019 - 10:30 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Jumping de Mpt Grammont 2019 - Nb Engages : 76
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 10 WISKE DE FROY Z Candice LIZOT
2 41 BANDZAIL DE LA BRIDE Jimmy JEAN
3 26 TAHITIA DE FAVARD Lou FAVEDE
4 15 NEBULA Vanessa NORBLIN
5 74 BLONDY DES FORETS Harold BOISSET
6 49 MINTOU VD BISSCHOP Chloe RIBOT
7 65 DIETRICH Vanessa NORBLIN
8 5 BRICK DES RUETTES Charlotte LEMARIE
9 66 BELLISSIMA DE BONCE Jimmy JEAN
10 58 CARRAT D'ALLERIAT Z Clara FABRE
11 37 CANAILLE D'IVRAIE Alice CHALIER
12 34 ROYALE DU CHESNAY Franck GUILLEN
13 23 HEAVEN STAR M ET M Candice DEJOIE
14 62 TURBO NORMAND Emma THIEULIN
15 13 TOLEDO DU LAMBIN Stephane DARRE
16 60 BARDOLINO Olivier ROUSSEAU
17 48 SYBELLE DU TEMPLE Eva GALLEAZZI
18 53 VIZIR DE KERSER Emanuel ROMERO
19 14 AROME DE MAI Emilie MARTIN LAPP
20 55 CASTELL 9 Ondine DUBOIS COUTANT
21 19 BIRTHDAY DE LAYE Maxime PIERROT
22 44 CONDOR DU VALDECIE Maxime PIERROT
23 61 LORD DES DOUCES Z Bruno ROCCA
24 7 MOWGLI BELLISSIMO Clement STEVENIN
25 24 BELLA DES COTEAUX Pierre ROMIEUX
26 3 ELDEMBA Julien FERRINI
27 50 KISBERI KRISTALY Marion TROSSET
28 31 CRAZY DOLL DU FELIBRE Christian JANIN
29 25 HORUSA Coline BAYLE
30 52 WINNIE THE POOH 111 Z Joffrey BUARD
31 39 TCHIN TCHIN D'AIX Emilie MARTIN LAPP
32 9 CABERNET DE ROY Wilfrid PIERROT
33 32 TINA DE RIMA Jeanne FERTE
34 33 SNIPER DU PLASSON Anais MICHEL
35 16 CARIOCA SUNHEUP Jimmy JEAN
36 30 CARISMA DE THOZANO Ludovic SIMIONI
37 28 BERENICE JEM LIBERTY Joan MARTI
38 27 COCO Chloe ETCHEVERLEPO
39 71 GAROLA H Joffrey BUARD
40 21 CALYPSO DE BETHUNE Marie DEMONTE
41 12 CRAP'S D'IVRAIE Alice CHALIER
42 68 CABALLERO DU CLOCHER Annabelle DE TADDEO
43 72 INALDO VH NETEHOF Arthur DUCHAYNE
44 6 RODEO DE BIOT Jessie FOURNEL
45 59 ATHENA KERVEC Elsa GUILLOT
46 42 DALOUBET DU STRIJA Harold BOISSET
47 17 TUVIEN D'INCOVILLE Harold BOISSET
48 18 VOLTAIRE VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE*CUILLERET Alexandra FOULQUIE
49 64 BAMAKO D'AUBIGNY Emilie MARTIN LAPP
50 22 UZEL DU MOULIN Kenneth FAVERE
51 76 PETIT CHATEAU Theo CHULIA LEDUC
52 46 FLY Marie DEMONTE
53 29 ALADINE GESMERAY Aurelia POLLET
54 67 CHOPPING DE CERIS Bernard LEFEVRE
55 73 CUPPYDAM DU POUEY Marie DEMONTE
56 69 BRENDA LEE DE LYNA Valentine PERRIER
57 11 BVLGARI Marie DAMERIO
58 54 CLOONEY DE CIRCEE Hanna TARDIVEAU
59 40 MEILLEUR DU COEUR DES COL Vanessa NORBLIN
60 20 WELL DONE Marion SKALLI
61 8 BAIKA DE RIVERLAND Valentin SINGER
62 35 ULIENOR FIDJIS Lou LOPEZ
63 38 BARONE DE ST BAUDILE Stephane DARRE
64 51 ULTANE D'AVRIL Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
65 75 ACABAB DU BOBOIS Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
66 4 FAYOLA Marine BOUDIA
67 43 AMADEUS DES JAULIES Alexandra FOULQUIE
68 56 ILLUSION GREENFIELD Jade LEGROS
69 70 CORONATION Z Victoire DARCELIER
70 36 VOYOU FONTAINE Marie DAMERIO
71 45 CORNELIA NOK Marion SKALLI
72 47 CANTARA DES FORETS Kenneth FAVERE
73 2 BAD BOY Arnaud THOMAS
74 57 BEFORE LOVE D'AIX Melanie MASSARDO
NP 1 CARAT 128 Leonore LAVILLE
NP 63 ATCHA DES COTEAUX Carole MORENO ROMIEUX