MONTPELLIER
Jumping de Montpellier Grammont 2019 - 29/05/2019 - 02/06/2019 SO

9 - Prix: GRAS SAVOYE HIPCOVER - Prépa 1.20m - Start List

31/05/2019 - 07:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Jumping de Mpt Grammont 2019 - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 58 GOLDSTRIKE Marie DAMERIO
2 59 CARMEN DU HERRIN Olivier ROUSSEAU
3 60 DATCH DE BLONDEL Olivier ROUSSEAU
4 61 ETOILLE Laurene GROOT
5 62 SAMM Matthieu CASTEL
6 63 BRUME DE CHAMPRINE Clement FREREJACQUES
7 1 HOLLYWOOD DE FREMIS Ludovic SIMIONI
NP 2 MILADY DU GRAND ROUTHEUX Harold BOISSET
9 3 VOLCOM ROCTAILLADE Clara BETTINGER
10 4 CARNAVAL VD KRUISHOEVE Hugo GILBERT
11 5 CHEYENNE DES AJONCS Geraldine LAVAL
12 6 JACKPOT GIGUELLERIE Z Victoire DARCELIER
13 7 CUPPYDAM DU POUEY Marie DEMONTE
14 8 ZANDINO DE LIEBRI Z Annieke JANSE VAN RENSBURG
15 9 QATARINA D Florence BOUDARD
16 10 COLLIN VH WUITENSHOF Z Tom FAVEDE
NP 11 CHOUPA CHIC Manon RAT
18 12 UGANO DE CAMERON Carla LIZOT
19 14 VOGHERA DH Z Marisol ROMIEUX MORENO
20 15 INSANE DE KALURI Sarah BOUCQ
21 16 VENEZIA DU GANDY Eglantine MORANE
22 17 ARGENTINA Z Camille MASSE
23 18 MEFIESTO VAN TEXELHOF Gilles QUERAL
24 19 BACCARAT D'EOLE Charlotte JONQUERES D ORIOLA
25 20 BOB DE LEVAUX Philippe TOURNAYRE
26 21 THAIS VARENNES Edouard RENAUD
27 22 DIRKA DES COUPEAUX Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
28 23 VOGUE DU PHARE Aurelie SOULAT
29 24 BOREV STORIA Jeremy PICART
30 26 BANZAI DE SEMONT Claire CHAUVET
31 27 BONJOUR D'IBERIA Lionel HUC
32 28 CHEFKE Patrick DUPRET
33 29 BEAUTIFUL DE L'ISLE Yannick RIERA
34 30 DEMOYZELLE DES PROYES Agathe COSTE
35 31 DE LA FOLIE Marion SKALLI
36 33 EQUITA COUPERTINA Thibault LACREVAZ
37 34 CHERRY DU VERCOL Coline GENEVES
38 37 CORTARA Robin MUHR
39 38 STORY DU TEMPLE Laetitia QUILLE
40 39 GRIVALDI DU SEIGNEUR Lucie COUSTON
NP 40 CARIOCA SUNHEUP Jimmy JEAN
42 41 COMEDIEN CHIC Bruno ROCCA
43 42 ELIOTT DE LES COUDRAIS Z Alexis ROQUES
44 43 CATINKA DE KERSER Lou FAVEDE
45 44 BROCELIANDE CIGALES Charlotte JONQUERES D ORIOLA
46 45 COLORADO HANDYMAN Eve TOURNAYRE
47 47 O'SISTER VAN DE RENTHOEVE Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
48 48 AS D'ESPOIR Aurelie SOULAT
NP 49 CITY NIGHTLIFE Laura MICHEL
50 50 BIMBO DE LARA Clement FREREJACQUES
51 51 G STAR Dominique CHATELAIN
52 52 SURE D'ELLE VALLEDEI Lise AQUILINA
53 53 CARLITO Clement STEVENIN
54 54 VA VITA VAN ESSENE DH Z Clea FERNANDEZ
55 55 MEADOW CANDY Vanessa NORBLIN
56 56 CIRIA DES VENCES Lisa VILLEBRUN
57 57 HARRY DE LIZAMI Chrystel CATANANTE
NP 13 QUIPROQUO DU BARQUET Eugenie BISTUE
NP 25 SEPHORA DE WINDSOR Chloe RIBOT
NP 32 FIRE BB Clotilde STRINGINI
NP 35 VOLGA DE LA VITALIS Melanie MASSARDO
NP 36 URANIE DE LA COSTE Nicolas PFISTER
NP 46 IKAROS HPE Edouard RENAUD