MONTPELLIER
Jumping de Montpellier Grammont 2019 - 29/05/2019 - 02/06/2019 SO

6 - Prix: AMETIS GROUPE - Pro2 1.35m - Start List

30/05/2019 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Jumping de Mpt Grammont 2019 - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 58 SANCHO 492 Marie DEMONTE
2 59 VICENZO PAVIERE Christophe CUYER
3 1 RUSTINE DE LA VAYSSE Ludovic SIMIONI
4 2 DANTE K Alexis ROQUES
5 3 CORNUS Alexandra FOULQUIE
6 4 COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z Sara BRIONNE
7 5 BAMBA LULU D'AUBIGNY Bernard LEFEVRE
8 6 DALOUBET DU STRIJA Harold BOISSET
9 7 TANAGRA DE LA ROCHE Leonore LAVILLE
10 8 DEEVONA Alexandre DURAND
11 9 QUOOL DE RIVERLAND Carla MENON
12 10 AUSTIN COEUR VOLANT Stephane DARRE
13 11 BINGO DU CHATEAU Valentin SINGER
14 12 VENISE DE RAMPAN Simon BARTHE
15 13 BRONCO DEPABAN Marie DEMONTE
16 14 SAMSARA MAIL Vanessa NORBLIN
17 15 VALENTINO VK Z Joffrey BUARD
18 16 BELAMM DES VALDIERS Bruno ROCCA
19 17 FARAO VD EGLANTIERHEUVEL Theo CHULIA LEDUC
20 18 KARANTA Marion TROSSET
21 19 VRAI STAR D'AZUR Aurelia POLLET
22 20 KIRA M ET M Jerome MAUREL
23 21 SASHKA DE LOT Edouard RENAUD
24 22 ARKO ROYAL Coline BAYLE
25 23 WETRICHTA Hanna TARDIVEAU
26 24 CARRAT D'ALLERIAT Z Clara FABRE
27 25 ULYSSE DU LASNIER Clemence FARINE
28 26 MINTOU VD BISSCHOP Chloe RIBOT
29 27 TINKA DE CAMERON Candice LIZOT
30 28 BOETIE TAME Lou FAVEDE
31 29 DETROIT VD O Sara BRIONNE
32 30 BEETLE JUICE Bernard LEFEVRE
33 31 BLONDY DES FORETS Harold BOISSET
34 32 STAY SECRET Yannick RIERA
35 33 TAGANELLE DU MOULINET Veronique GARIN
36 34 HENNA Christian JANIN
37 35 APRIORI D'YVMANE Alice CHALIER
38 36 UKRENE D'ELLE Valentin SINGER
39 37 BELLISSA DE SIJU Simon BARTHE
40 38 BABOUCHKA DU HERRIN Marie DEMONTE
41 39 TENDER BRIDE Vanessa NORBLIN
42 40 UNCLE AD W Z Joffrey BUARD
43 41 LORDSON WP Z Bruno ROCCA
44 42 PETIT CHATEAU Theo CHULIA LEDUC
45 43 LIES DE MARIPOSA Marion TROSSET
46 44 GUCCI Aurelia POLLET
47 45 GEFION VAN DE TOMBEELE Candice DEJOIE
48 47 BEST OF DE PIA Mathilde MIR
49 48 ULTIMGIRL DES ECHAMPS Thibault CABIROL
50 49 UZEL DU MOULIN Kenneth FAVERE
51 50 ALLEZ CHARME Z Solenn GODEFROY
52 51 VILANO DW Z Lucie COUSTON
53 52 URANE D'IDEALE Charlotte BERTHELOT
54 53 BILLET DOUX DU BATUT Celia POITTEVIN
55 54 VERY BERLIN DE CASTEL Sara BRIONNE
56 55 CHARIVARI MARCIAC Bernard LEFEVRE
57 56 CARACOLE DE TALMA Harold BOISSET
58 57 UTI DE CHALAMONT Clement FREREJACQUES
NP 46 INALDO VH NETEHOF Arthur DUCHAYNE