MONTPELLIER
Jumping de Montpellier Grammont 2019 - 29/05/2019 - 02/06/2019 SO

5 - Prix: HOTEL CAMPANILE - Am1 (1.20m) - Start List

30/05/2019 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Jumping de Mpt Grammont 2019 - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 KRAPUUL DE LUXE VAN EL PI Maeva RAYER
NP 2 ALFONSO DE LA BRIDE Elise CORNIC
3 3 CANNELLE DE BURGO Emma GUTIERREZ
4 4 UNIC DE L'ISLE Clotilde PERILHOU
5 5 BELLAGIO Breeze LONG
6 6 LOUIS LEON VT MEULENHOF Guillaume HATTAB
7 7 CARNAVAL VD KRUISHOEVE Hugo GILBERT
8 8 BRANDY MAIL Auriane CORCINOS
9 9 ETOILLE Laurene GROOT
10 10 CHIPZ Ugolin SAINT JOURS
11 11 COYOTE DE LA SEE Lyllan MEYNET OTTEN
12 12 PAPY DU CANUT Ludovic LARROQUE
13 13 CIRIA DES VENCES Lisa VILLEBRUN
14 14 CHEFKE Patrick DUPRET
15 15 KLARA VD HEFFINCK Berenice CALME
16 16 BELLE DES VIGNES Victoire DARCELIER
17 17 ISOLANY ST HUBERTUSHOEVE Amanda JACUCCI MERLE
18 18 BEL AMI DE VIZY Marie MAGAUD
NP 19 BETISE DE MONTAGNAC Florence CHAUDIERE
20 20 TANUS AU CROSNIER Valentine ANTONMATTEI
NP 21 PERLE DU ROUET Camille CAUBERT
22 22 ASLAN GESMERAY Lydie SENIE
23 23 SNIPER DU PLASSON Anais MICHEL
24 24 VENEZIA DU GANDY Eglantine MORANE
25 25 BELOUGA DES BOIS Amelie CORTES
26 26 SUNSHINE DU FIEF Justine DANNEELS
27 27 ARTISTE D'AUVILLE Amandine CHATELAIN
28 28 CHOUPA CHIC Manon RAT
29 29 VALENTINO DES CELTES Valerie CRISTOFINI
30 30 FIRE BB Clotilde STRINGINI
31 31 PEPITO DU BRISEY Laure PARADIS
32 32 KARTOUCHE VH KETELBOETHOF*COFIBRES Elona ROUSSELLE
33 33 VIZCAYA DH Z Stephane GALLET
34 34 EVITA Emanuel ROMERO
35 35 COLORADO HANDYMAN Eve TOURNAYRE
36 36 VINCE D'ARAGON Mathilde MARGAILLAN
37 37 AMBRE DES COLOMBETS Melanie ARNAUD
38 38 KASHKAI Victorien RIMBAUD
39 39 PALESE ST LOISE Romane MICHELET
40 40 VOGUE DU PHARE Aurelie SOULAT
41 41 ZANDINO DE LIEBRI Z Annieke JANSE VAN RENSBURG
42 42 JULIUS TER ELZEN Clara FEREZ
43 43 VATA DE L'ESQUES Lysa POPPE
44 44 SEVILLAN DU JAQUET Charlene PRADAL
NP 45 CORADO DU CYAN Julie DORANCE
46 46 ATCHOUM DU SOUTRAIT Emilie POLA
47 47 VEGANE DE CHASNAY Lou RYCKWAERT
48 48 BRUME DE NESQUE Francois CORNIC
49 49 CAIPIRINHA DE HUS Z Mathilde DONNEZAN
50 50 BADIANE D'ISIGNY Angeline MUR
51 51 SURE D'ELLE VALLEDEI Lise AQUILINA
52 52 URGER PARC Morgane JULITTE
53 53 FAVANTA VTH Ophelie MARTINEZ
54 54 VICTORINO DE BAYSSAN Jennifer PALMIE
55 55 G STAR Dominique CHATELAIN
56 56 ALPINA DU BIOLAY Manon AURIOL
57 57 BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE Elona ROUSSELLE
58 58 BRIN D'IVRAIE MARJORIE GALLET
59 59 VIZIR DE KERSER Emanuel ROMERO
60 60 BOB DE LEVAUX Philippe TOURNAYRE
61 61 EVELIENA Mathilde MARGAILLAN
62 62 GODIVA VD GULDEN Z Melanie ARNAUD
63 63 DEMPSEY Victorien RIMBAUD
64 64 CASSINA Z Romane MICHELET
65 65 AS D'ESPOIR Aurelie SOULAT
66 66 UPTODATE GESMERAY Alix MORILLO
67 67 DJERBA BUITENRUST Z Manon RODRIGUEZ
68 68 URBAIN DE CELLAND Claire MERCADIER
69 69 VOLGA DE LA VITALIS Melanie MASSARDO
70 70 SALIERO D.E. ELVINA DENNEULIN
71 71 DOMINO DES GERBAUX Nathan LACOMBE
72 72 AVISTA DREAM Laura PALANQUE
NP 73 USTINOV GESMERAY Marie Madeleine EZZINE