NIMES
NIMES ASSAS JUMP - 23/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 SO

20 - Sellerie ART EQUESTRE - Am1 (1,20 m) - Start List

26/05/2019 - 16:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 ARTISTE D'AUVILLE Amandine CHATELAIN
2 1 BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE Elona ROUSSELLE
3 2 MISTRAL Melanie ELLIOT
4 3 PERLE DU ROUET Camille CAUBERT
5 4 G STAR Dominique CHATELAIN
6 5 BARNEY DU ROUHET Eleonore PROUVOST
7 6 QUIET DE VITELLE Nicolas FAIVRE
NP 7 ARAGORNE DES ROYS Sarah MICHEL
9 8 KADANS Johanna BONELLA
10 9 ALPINA DU BIOLAY Manon AURIOL
11 10 TELSTAR DEUX Lucie GARCIA
12 11 EVELIENA Mathilde MARGAILLAN
13 12 UNIQUE DE SOULT Tom RUAS
NP 13 AIGLON DE PIQUET Adrien GANIER
15 14 BRICE DE BUSSET Maroussia THOLLET
16 15 TRINITY OF LOVE Jeanne UGLIETTA
17 16 ROMANCE DE LA VALLEE Lauranne HARDY
18 17 CORAIL DE SULLIAC Christophe PALANQUE
19 18 BELLESTAR DE LA CRUE Garance DESFOSSEZ
20 19 ASLAN GESMERAY Lydie SENIE
21 20 HALEY C FVD Simon BENAMMI
22 21 VENEZIA DU GANDY Eglantine MORANE
23 22 GET 7 DU CHERI VIVIER Mathieu BRETON
24 23 UKIYO DU CAUSSE Axelle GIRARD
25 24 HACKER VAN DE HEFFINCK Laure TAGLIAMONTE
26 25 KARTOUCHE VH KETELBOETHOF*COFIBRES Victoire DARCELIER
27 26 VIF D'OR DE LA LUNE Melanie ELLIOT
NP 27 QOPPER DER LENN Marie MARTIN
29 28 VULCAN D'ENGANDOU Alexis LEGAGNEUR
NP 29 NAIKO LONGANE Cecile LAFONTAN
31 30 BILLY NOK Anais MORATO
32 31 TANUS AU CROSNIER Valentine ANTONMATTEI
33 32 TITOUN DE RAINIERE Hugo CANDOLFI
34 33 SYRA DE L'AMANS Laura SOLER
35 34 JUFFER DNL Ingrid PETERS
36 35 SUPER DU BOSQ Magali PERRIN
37 36 VIDOK DES BARRES Lucie CHAUVIN
38 37 ELLE L'A Carla BELLEE
39 38 TECK DU BRECHE Patrick BEAUVOIS
40 39 BAKARA DE CHARPENE Chiara DOTARI
41 40 BRUME DE NESQUE Francois CORNIC
42 41 CEZANNE D'ADRIERS Marie BORRAS
43 42 AVISTA DREAM Laura PALANQUE
44 43 DESTINEY Garance DESFOSSEZ
45 44 PACHA DE MOYON Laurine LACAN
46 45 BLACKJACK DU CHENE Clara ELLIOT
47 46 TOP GUN AND CO Emma CLERIGUES
48 47 UPTODATE GESMERAY Alix MORILLO
49 48 UNDIGO DE PRESLE David DESMULLIEZ
50 49 BELLE DES VIGNES Victoire DARCELIER
51 50 ESPRIT VAN DE KAPEL Melanie ELLIOT