NIMES
NIMES ASSAS JUMP - 23/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 SO

17 - Photographe & Co - Am 2 (1,10 m) - Start List

26/05/2019 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 83
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 JURRE Maude GIRARD
2 2 VIGNE DU VERCOL Norine FABRON
3 3 ENTRE NOUS VD REIBROEK Constance ANTONMATTEI
NP 4 LOTUS D'EMMA Chloe CHEBILLE
5 5 FANTAST VD WATERTOREN Florence CHAUDIERE
6 6 UGO DE L'EMPERI Celia JALBERT
7 7 QUININE DE LOING Axel LASSERRE
8 8 UDINA DE LAZEROU Laura SOLER
NP 9 DOLCE DES VERGERS AA Lea LANGIERT
10 10 KAIZERIN DE LA FERME BLAN Marine BRESSON
11 11 VARDOSA MERVEILLES Paloma SIMONOU
12 12 CHEUC'H AR TALENDUIC Mathieu AGNEL
13 13 VIDOK DES BARRES Lucie CHAUVIN
14 14 BISELLA Denis MOREAUX
15 81 SABINE DU HAMEAU Caroline BRUNENGO
16 82 ALL QUALITY Marinne RIEU
17 15 SADALLE DU HAMEAU Nais MAURIN
18 16 UZERCHE DE BARATIER Lise ROCHET
19 17 BAOLI D'ARGEVILLE Baptiste BRUN
20 18 GABANA Camille EGRON
21 19 OPOSSUM'JAC Bruno SOUCHON
22 20 PEPITO D'AUROIS Rozenn BAZOT
23 21 AKRON V Lucie COURTIER
24 22 BALLINDOON COSMO Clement GROUPIERRE
25 23 BALLOUNE VEBE Julia PERRAULT
26 24 REBELLE DE SINGLY Audrey PASTORELLI
NP 25 NOUBA DU GRASSET Julie VEILLET
28 26 GOMER VAN DEN KATTEN EECK Carla BELLEE
29 27 BELLE DE NUIT Marine DELAY
30 28 VIE TA VIE LACROIX Louise PASQUIER
31 29 BAYARD DE BATAILLARD Martin RASSON
32 30 ALTESSE MURY MARAIS Z Emma GOSSET
33 31 TEMPERANCE DE BON AIR Fanny MAROILLEY
34 32 ASKO DE FLUO Alexandre ROUX
35 33 BIRMAN Yohan CAZAS
36 34 VAUDOU D'EN CAU Solene RIPERT
37 35 DAINA DU NEVEZ Lea DIEZ
38 36 ATYPIK MERINVILLE Marion LAFFANON
39 37 FIENTJE VH BERGENEINDE Anaelle JARDIN
40 38 ZAZOU Marie PASQUIER
NP 39 BRAIN DE FOLI'S Mailys LEGAGNEUR
42 40 DON CHIQUI Roxane MONTFORT
NP 41 LANDORA M Z Catherine FASTELLI
44 42 UTOPIA DES BLEUS Barbara MASSAL
45 43 VITO D'ANDREDART Clotilde STRINGINI
46 44 JEWEL Charlotte BOUSQUET
47 45 KOUMAL Jacques BROUSSIER
48 46 SIRENE PIRONNIERE Camille DE CHAZERON
49 47 BUCEPHAL D'ARMANVILLE Julia MATTASOGLIO
50 48 TAIGA DES ISLES Clara MONCHENEY
51 49 CALVISCO DE L'O Lena PALMER
52 50 DEMOISELLE DE LYR Lucie CHARPENTIER
53 51 CORPS DE REVE Joelle CASSIUS DE LINVAL
54 52 VAN HELSING DE ROXA Ludovic HOFFNER
55 53 GUINNESS Anne Sophie GROUPIERRE
56 54 THORGAL DESK Perrine TRILLE
57 55 APOLON DE LA GALOCHER Celia SAINT PE
58 56 ARBALOU DE VAUBADON Lola BROUSSET
59 57 ASARD DES LOMBARDS Francois FERNANDEZ
60 58 CLIFFHANGER VM Z Juliette LEHMANN
61 59 CLIO DE LA GRANGE Lea NIEL
62 60 CHEYENNE DES AJONCS Geraldine LAVAL
63 61 BIG BANG STAR Tamara MOISSON
64 62 BIMBO DE LA FERME ST MART Hugo CANDOLFI
NP 63 DARIADO DES BEAUX Z Victoria JOALLAND
66 64 BOAVIDA Stephanie MARTINEZ
67 65 DIVINE DE L'AUMOY Natacha MATEU
68 66 SIAM DE CABANES Emma PUEL
69 67 OREE D'EAU GRENOU Barbara MASSAL
70 68 OFFICIER DU LIBAN Clotilde STRINGINI
71 69 SALSA DES HOUCHES Charlotte BOUSQUET
NP 70 DAME ALASKA DE HIT Amaury STEBER
73 71 IMPOSSIBLE VAN'T PARADIJS Gregor SEVAJOL
74 72 DELIOS DES TWINS Maureen LARRIVE
75 73 APPELLATION CONTROLEE Aline ROUZAUD
76 74 ULTIMO DE LA VITALIS Julien TORT
77 75 UPSALA GESMERAY Margot MURET
78 76 NUAGE D'ALFA Iloha LIMET
79 77 SASKIA DE LA CHAUME Laly LEGIER
80 78 DON CAMMILLO Michael LE DOUCEN
81 79 AMBER P Andrea DIGUARDO
82 80 CHICK'N TRY Lauranne HARDY
NP 83 X Astrid MIRAMAND