NIMES
NIMES ASSAS JUMP - 23/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 SO

16 - Cedric Petit Fourrages - Am 2 (1,05 m) - Start List

25/05/2019 - 17:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 75
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 75 OULAHOP DES ANGLES Marie MARINGE
NP 1 RAPIDE DU DOMAINE Julie VEILLET
3 2 DEESSE DU MURGER Marina FUENTES
4 3 VITO D'ANDREDART Clotilde STRINGINI
5 4 SADALLE DU HAMEAU Nais MAURIN
6 5 ROYAL FLEURI Marie LOUCHARD
7 6 JEWEL Charlotte BOUSQUET
8 7 BANICA DU VALDONNE Solene DAVID
9 8 BIG BANG STAR Tamara MOISSON
10 9 ASTERIX Sarah POTIN
11 10 QUAPRICE DE LAZEROU Yoan HENRI
12 11 UDINA DE LAZEROU Laura SOLER
13 12 CASAMANCE VILLA ROSE Luna DEVAINE
14 13 OPOSSUM'JAC Bruno SOUCHON
15 73 DIXIT DE LA HIAUTE Celia FUMAROLI
16 72 SABINE DU HAMEAU Caroline BRUNENGO
17 71 BIQUETTE SAUVAGE Fanny BROUX
18 74 REBELLE DE SINGLY Audrey PASTORELLI
19 14 BALLINDOON COSMO Clement GROUPIERRE
20 15 KANDOOMA Eric THIRY
21 16 DEMOISELLE DE LYR Lucie CHARPENTIER
NP 17 ANNABEL Lea BONLIEU
23 18 QANAILLE D'HURL'VENT Isabelle BLANC
24 19 CLIO DE LA GRANGE Lea NIEL
25 20 CHEUC'H AR TALENDUIC Hermine PUJOL
26 21 SAMBA DE LIGOURE Lucile MARGOSSIAN
27 22 CLARISA Adeline COHEN BACRI
28 23 INFERNO V Adele CONAN
29 24 CORPS DE REVE Joelle CASSIUS DE LINVAL
30 25 DUNE DE L'ABBAYE Kelly BEAUDOUIN
31 26 ENTRE NOUS VD REIBROEK Constance ANTONMATTEI
32 27 ASKO DE FLUO Alexandre ROUX
33 28 ALVINA HOY Elsa MALZAC
34 29 DOLCE DES VERGERS AA Lea LANGIERT
35 30 ERIIN BOLCHET Emanuel ROMERO
36 31 SALSA DES HOUCHES Charlotte BOUSQUET
NP 32 ADDICTION D'AUGE Solene DAVID
38 33 BUONGIORNO Lana BONHOMME
39 34 FIENTJE VH BERGENEINDE Anaelle JARDIN
40 35 FLECHE DU SOLEIL Z Ingrid ANTICEVIC
41 36 GORDON VD RILOO Hamid TADJEUR
42 37 TARGA DES CEDRES Elise SAVOLDELLI
43 38 BELLE DE NUIT Marine DELAY
44 39 DIVINE DE L'AUMOY Natacha MATEU
45 40 JOLIEN VAN DE HERTHOEK Emma PARAVISINI
46 41 ADORA DE CAPUCINE Amandine BELEZA
47 42 VICKEUR DU CAUSSE Marjorie HUBERT
48 43 AKRON V Lucie COURTIER
49 44 DAKAR DE HUS Z Celine TURPIN MALFETTES
50 45 SASKIA DE LA CHAUME Laly LEGIER
51 46 FIHURY V Jade BOURGUET
NP 47 CHEYENNE DES AJONCS Geraldine LAVAL
53 48 JURRE Maude GIRARD
54 49 KYRA VAN VLIERINGEN Dorian ROUMEC
55 50 BACCHUS D'UN JOUR Charlene ETOURNEAU
56 51 EDITION D'IN CHALA Pierre LION
57 52 CASSIOPEE BOISROUSSET Mathilde Anah POMPEE
58 53 PATEK DU MESLIER Iris LASSERRE
59 54 AMANDIN DES BAUX Mathis ROUMEC
60 55 VIGNE DU VERCOL Norine FABRON
61 56 VIE TA VIE LACROIX Louise PASQUIER
62 57 DON CHIQUI Roxane MONTFORT
NP 58 HAPPY JUMPER Jessica FERRARI
64 59 CIRUS DU BOSCQ Charlotte BEGU
65 60 SIRENE PIRONNIERE Camille DE CHAZERON
66 61 PEPITO D'AUROIS Rozenn BAZOT
67 62 THALASSA KERNAT Alexine GRARD
68 63 AMBER P Andrea DIGUARDO
69 64 TEMPERANCE DE BON AIR Fanny MAROILLEY
70 65 VENA VAN ESSENE DH Z Victor SOUCHON
71 66 CARLINGTONE Tess PORTIER
72 67 QUERCY Romane BOTTOS
73 68 GIRBAUD DI NOCCIOLA Faustine QUIOT
74 69 THORGAL DESK Perrine TRILLE
75 70 APOLON DE LA GALOCHER Celia SAINT PE