NIMES
NIMES ASSAS JUMP - 23/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 SO

14 - Sellerie ART EQUESTRE - Am 1 (1,15 m) - Start List

25/05/2019 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 85
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 URSULA DES LILAS Lena PALMER
2 2 ALFONSO DE LA BRIDE Elise CORNIC
3 3 ATHENE DU BREUIL Lucie DHILLY
4 4 TECK DU BRECHE Patrick BEAUVOIS
5 5 BOREV STORIA Jeremy PICART
6 6 OULAHOP DES ANGLES Marie MARINGE
7 7 VULCAN D'ENGANDOU Alexis LEGAGNEUR
8 8 BY THE WAY GESMERAY Stephanie POLLET
9 9 UNIQUE DE SOULT Tom RUAS
NP 10 KAIZERIN DE LA FERME BLAN Marine BRESSON
11 11 GUINNESS Anne Sophie GROUPIERRE
12 12 BARBOUILLE ST PIERRE Lea FANTI
13 13 DEXI D'EAU GRENOU Estelle LECLERC
14 14 VENETIA D'AUROIS Ophelie UGO
15 15 UGO DU PASSAGE Christophe GUGLIELMINETTI
16 71 PITAYA DU CLOS BERGER Yoan MICHEL
17 72 GOMER VAN DEN KATTEN EECK Carla BELLEE
18 73 BAYARD DE BATAILLARD Martin RASSON
19 74 UNDIGO DE PRESLE David DESMULLIEZ
20 75 ADAGIO GESMERAY Stephanie POLLET
21 76 DESTINEY Garance DESFOSSEZ
22 77 UKIYO DU CAUSSE Axelle GIRARD
23 78 KARTOUCHE VH KETELBOETHOF*COFIBRES Victoire DARCELIER
24 79 BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE Elona ROUSSELLE
25 80 ARTISTE D'AUVILLE Amandine CHATELAIN
26 82 QOPPER DER LENN Marie MARTIN
27 83 JACKPOT GIGUELLERIE Z Victoire DARCELIER
28 84 ARGAN DE LA PARRA Melodie ANDRIEU
29 85 CHEYENNE DES AJONCS Geraldine LAVAL
30 16 SUPER DU BOSQ Magali PERRIN
31 17 ESPOIR DE L'IGUE Philippe DARCAS
32 18 ROBIN Nathalie HAMEL
33 19 JALDIO VAN DE GULDENNAGEL Magali MIGLIETTI
34 20 GET 7 DU CHERI VIVIER Mathieu BRETON
NP 21 LANDORA M Z Catherine FASTELLI
36 22 ARTO DE LACKE Chloe FORNER VIEMARI
37 23 EVELIENA Mathilde MARGAILLAN
38 24 ARMANI DES MANSARTS Nancy GUGLIELMINETTI
NP 25 ARAGORNE DES ROYS Elodie THIAULT
40 26 TAIGA DES ISLES Clara MONCHENEY
41 27 DAINA DU NEVEZ Lea DIEZ
42 28 TANUS AU CROSNIER Valentine ANTONMATTEI
43 29 UZERCHE DE BARATIER Lise ROCHET
44 30 BRAIN DE FOLI'S Camille LENZOTTI
45 31 TRINITY OF LOVE Jeanne UGLIETTA
46 32 BIMBO DE LA FERME ST MART Hugo CANDOLFI
47 33 VIF D'OR DE LA LUNE Melanie ELLIOT
48 34 MARIACCI Anais FERAUD
49 35 BAOLI D'ARGEVILLE Baptiste BRUN
50 36 ASLAN GESMERAY Lydie SENIE
51 37 ALL QUALITY Marinne RIEU
52 38 DAMELUS SEBASTIEN PUBLIE
NP 39 ATCHOUM CHAMBERT Pierre LION
54 40 TESS D'EURO Christophe GUGLIELMINETTI
55 41 OFFICIER DU LIBAN Clotilde STRINGINI
56 42 UPTODATE GESMERAY Alix MORILLO
57 43 TOP GUN AND CO Emma CLERIGUES
58 44 F. Marion DUMON
59 45 PAGE DU CRAFORD Romain DAVIERE
60 46 BLACKJACK DU CHENE Clara ELLIOT
61 47 KADANS Johanna BONELLA
62 48 ATYPIK MERINVILLE Marion LAFFANON
63 49 UGO DE L'YSERAND Lucile FANTON
64 50 DYNAMIC DE L'ILON Jessica RONCO
65 51 JOLIEN VAN DE HERTHOEK Laura PARAVISINI
66 52 UNIC DE L'ISLE Clotilde PERILHOU
67 53 CORAIL DE SULLIAC Christophe PALANQUE
NP 54 THE MASK DU VERCOL Sabrina MARIOTTINI
69 55 ASARD DES LOMBARDS Francois FERNANDEZ
70 56 ALPAGA TREFLE Marine PARCE
71 57 TITOUN DE RAINIERE Hugo CANDOLFI
72 58 NARANDA Melanie ELLIOT
73 59 AVENIR DU VALLAT Anais FERAUD
74 60 BUCEPHAL D'ARMANVILLE Julia MATTASOGLIO
75 61 VENEZIA DU GANDY Eglantine MORANE
76 62 BRUME DE NESQUE Francois CORNIC
77 63 CASINOROYAL BATILLY Z Erika LE ROUX
78 64 VASARI BOUGAUX Aline GRIMAL
79 65 BLATAZAR DU MESNIL Naomy GUGLIELMINETTI
80 66 BELLESTAR DE LA CRUE Garance DESFOSSEZ
81 67 ZAZOU Marie PASQUIER
82 68 VYTA VY Carla BIANCHI
83 81 QUAQUAMBO DE SIJU Pauline FOSSEY
84 69 UPSALA GESMERAY Margot MURET
85 70 USUFRUIT DE RIVERLAND Anne Flore LANDO