NIMES
NIMES ASSAS JUMP - 23/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 SO

14 - Sellerie ART EQUESTRE - Am 1 (1,15 m) - Résultats

25/05/2019 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 85
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
34 MARIACCI Anais FERAUD 0 33.87 100.00 €
2.
76 DESTINEY Garance DESFOSSEZ 0 34.32 76.00 €
3.
35 BAOLI D'ARGEVILLE Baptiste BRUN 0 35.44 60.00 €
4.
79 BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE Elona ROUSSELLE 0 36.13 48.00 €
5.
23 EVELIENA Mathilde MARGAILLAN 0 37.73 40.00 €
6.
28 TANUS AU CROSNIER Valentine ANTONMATTEI 0 38.61 32.00 €
7.
8 BY THE WAY GESMERAY Stephanie POLLET 0 39.35 24.00 €
8.
1 URSULA DES LILAS Lena PALMER 0 40.05 20.00 €
9.
78 KARTOUCHE VH KETELBOETHOF*COFIBRES Victoire DARCELIER 0 40.88 16.00 €
10.
16 SUPER DU BOSQ Magali PERRIN 0 40.94 16.00 €
11.
73 BAYARD DE BATAILLARD Martin RASSON 0 42.12 16.00 €
12.
51 JOLIEN VAN DE HERTHOEK Laura PARAVISINI 0 42.44 16.00 €
13.
49 UGO DE L'YSERAND Lucile FANTON 0 42.45 16.00 €
14.
65 BLATAZAR DU MESNIL Naomy GUGLIELMINETTI 0 42.89 16.00 €
15.
48 ATYPIK MERINVILLE Marion LAFFANON 0 43.28 16.00 €
16.
69 UPSALA GESMERAY Margot MURET 0 43.82 16.00 €
17.
66 BELLESTAR DE LA CRUE Garance DESFOSSEZ 0 43.87 16.00 €
18.
31 TRINITY OF LOVE Jeanne UGLIETTA 0 43.95 16.00 €
19.
27 DAINA DU NEVEZ Lea DIEZ 0 44.42 16.00 €
20.
61 VENEZIA DU GANDY Eglantine MORANE 0 45.51 16.00 €
21.
41 OFFICIER DU LIBAN Clotilde STRINGINI 0 45.57  
22.
7 VULCAN D'ENGANDOU Alexis LEGAGNEUR 0 46.19  
23.
42 UPTODATE GESMERAY Alix MORILLO 0 46.68  
24.
26 TAIGA DES ISLES Clara MONCHENEY 0 46.93  
25.
12 BARBOUILLE ST PIERRE Lea FANTI 0 47.17  
26.
18 ROBIN Nathalie HAMEL 0 47.47  
27.
70 USUFRUIT DE RIVERLAND Anne Flore LANDO 0 48.87  
28.
58 NARANDA Melanie ELLIOT 0 49.52  
29.
19 JALDIO VAN DE GULDENNAGEL Magali MIGLIETTI 0 49.64  
30.
13 DEXI D'EAU GRENOU Estelle LECLERC 1 50.18  
31.
46 BLACKJACK DU CHENE Clara ELLIOT 1 50.99  
32.
32 BIMBO DE LA FERME ST MART Hugo CANDOLFI 1 51.13  
33.
11 GUINNESS Anne Sophie GROUPIERRE 1 52.61  
34.
47 KADANS Johanna BONELLA 3 42.81  
35.
53 CORAIL DE SULLIAC Christophe PALANQUE 3 60.49  
36.
4 TECK DU BRECHE Patrick BEAUVOIS 4 34.62  
37.
45 PAGE DU CRAFORD Romain DAVIERE 4 39.37  
38.
33 VIF D'OR DE LA LUNE Melanie ELLIOT 4 40.16  
39.
72 GOMER VAN DEN KATTEN EECK Carla BELLEE 4 43.98  
40.
24 ARMANI DES MANSARTS Nancy GUGLIELMINETTI 4 44.10  
41.
3 ATHENE DU BREUIL Lucie DHILLY 4 44.87  
42.
52 UNIC DE L'ISLE Clotilde PERILHOU 4 45.46  
43.
81 QUAQUAMBO DE SIJU Pauline FOSSEY 4 46.22  
44.
40 TESS D'EURO Christophe GUGLIELMINETTI 4 46.45  
45.
57 TITOUN DE RAINIERE Hugo CANDOLFI 4 47.49  
46.
77 UKIYO DU CAUSSE Axelle GIRARD 5 50.45  
47.
64 VASARI BOUGAUX Aline GRIMAL 6 67.95  
48.
82 QOPPER DER LENN Marie MARTIN 7 55.41  
49.
55 ASARD DES LOMBARDS Francois FERNANDEZ 8 40.84  
50.
71 PITAYA DU CLOS BERGER Yoan MICHEL 8 42.29  
51.
44 F. Marion DUMON 8 42.78  
52.
14 VENETIA D'AUROIS Ophelie UGO 8 43.30  
53.
67 ZAZOU Marie PASQUIER 8 44.34  
54.
85 CHEYENNE DES AJONCS Geraldine LAVAL 8 45.44  
55.
62 BRUME DE NESQUE Francois CORNIC 8 48.94  
56.
60 BUCEPHAL D'ARMANVILLE Julia MATTASOGLIO 8 49.62  
57.
84 ARGAN DE LA PARRA Melodie ANDRIEU 8 49.70  
58.
37 ALL QUALITY Marinne RIEU 9 52.25  
59.
50 DYNAMIC DE L'ILON Jessica RONCO 10 54.53  
60.
17 ESPOIR DE L'IGUE Philippe DARCAS 10 71.82  
61.
80 ARTISTE D'AUVILLE Amandine CHATELAIN 12 45.88  
62.
9 UNIQUE DE SOULT Tom RUAS 12 58.28  
63.
5 BOREV STORIA Jeremy PICART 12 65.36  
64.
43 TOP GUN AND CO Emma CLERIGUES 13 50.88  
65.
83 JACKPOT GIGUELLERIE Z Victoire DARCELIER 13 50.93  
66.
36 ASLAN GESMERAY Lydie SENIE 14 47.46  
67.
59 AVENIR DU VALLAT Anais FERAUD 14 54.74  
68.
38 DAMELUS SEBASTIEN PUBLIE 14 63.02  
69.
68 VYTA VY Carla BIANCHI 16 49.27  
70.
22 ARTO DE LACKE Chloe FORNER VIEMARI 19 42.35  
71.
74 UNDIGO DE PRESLE David DESMULLIEZ 20 64.16  
72.
56 ALPAGA TREFLE Marine PARCE 20 80.33  
6 OULAHOP DES ANGLES Marie MARINGE EL  
15 UGO DU PASSAGE Christophe GUGLIELMINETTI EL  
20 GET 7 DU CHERI VIVIER Mathieu BRETON EL  
29 UZERCHE DE BARATIER Lise ROCHET EL  
30 BRAIN DE FOLI'S Camille LENZOTTI EL  
2 ALFONSO DE LA BRIDE Elise CORNIC AB  
75 ADAGIO GESMERAY Stephanie POLLET AB  
63 CASINOROYAL BATILLY Z Erika LE ROUX AB  
10 KAIZERIN DE LA FERME BLAN Marine BRESSON NP  
21 LANDORA M Z Catherine FASTELLI NP  
25 ARAGORNE DES ROYS Elodie THIAULT NP  
39 ATCHOUM CHAMBERT Pierre LION NP  
54 THE MASK DU VERCOL Sabrina MARIOTTINI NP