NIMES
NIMES ASSAS JUMP - 23/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 SO

11 - C.W.D - Am Elite (1,25 m) - Start List

25/05/2019 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ESPRIT VAN DE KAPEL Melanie ELLIOT
2 2 SISSI DE VY Naomi GARCIA
3 3 CORONATION Z Victoire DARCELIER
4 4 SAUMUR Cecilia MONCLA
5 5 THEMIS DE MONT Maroussia THOLLET
6 6 QUALIF DE LESSEUX Clara ELLIOT
7 7 KANSAS GIRL Z Jean Charles LAURENTIE
8 8 UDIATAM DE CODRE Christelle FABRON
9 9 PEPITO DU BRISEY Laure PARADIS
10 10 BRITANIA D'EMM Chloe PUY
11 11 JODOKUS DRUM U VH JUXCHOT Charlotte PICCA
12 12 URIANNO Charlotte DUBOIS
13 13 VULPIN DU TEMPLE Lucie GARCIA
14 14 VERSAILLES DE LERZY Magali MIGLIETTI
15 15 VIVA LULU D'AUBIGNY Solene VOLAND
16 61 VOLCAN DE BATAILLARD Martin RASSON
17 62 EUROCHAMP Eugenie BISTUE
19 64 UNO BOY DE LA BRIDE Caroline CALCUS
20 65 ACACIA DU HAMEL Alexandra BLANC
21 63 UROS DU TUQUET Marylou HERBOMEL
22 16 CALIOUCHKA GESMERAY Aline GRIMAL
23 17 VINCE D'ARAGON Mathilde MARGAILLAN
24 18 SNIPER DU PLASSON Anais MICHEL
25 19 SAPHIR D'AZUR Victor SOUCHON
26 20 CHIPZ Ugolin SAINT JOURS
27 21 BETISE DE MONTAGNAC Florence CHAUDIERE
NP 22 COSMIC DE KREISKER Sabrina MARIOTTINI
29 23 STAR DU HAMEAU Adeline PEREZ
30 24 ACTROS Z Pierre Alexandr INGENITO
31 25 DEEVONA Alexandre DURAND
NP 26 VERY DE BLONDEL Fanny ALLEMAND
33 27 BELOUGA DES BOIS Amelie CORTES
34 28 CALIMERO DU GALET Z Gilles SINTES
35 29 BOB DE LEVAUX Philippe TOURNAYRE
36 30 ENDLESS RIVER VH HELLEBOS Claire MERCADIER
37 31 COLONEL D'ELLE Cassiopeia DARNET
38 32 TAYLOR DU LASNIER Jean Charles LAURENTIE
39 33 ASCHRAM Camille GARIBAL
40 34 RONALDO DE BREKKA Morgane PUECH
41 35 VOLGA DU VAL Garance DESFOSSEZ
42 36 ZAMOLXIS Alexia TOURNIE
43 37 VIRGULE DU BRISEY Lena CANDON
44 38 EGONA Anouk SAINT JOURS
45 39 PERLE DU ROUET Camille CAUBERT
46 40 COSMOS DE HUS Z Clara CORNIC
47 41 TILOUBET DU PAINBENIT Stephane SPRIET
48 42 VALENZO DE LOJOU Stephane MYLONAS
49 43 SANGHA DU JAOLAS Marine SABATIER
50 44 ELLE L'A Carla BELLEE
51 45 IMAGINE TIBRI Elisa CLUCHIER
52 46 QHEST DES FOLIES Barbara BERNARD
53 47 BALTIC GESMERAY Sarah Lou JEAN
NP 48 ANDREW DE LA NOE Jean Christophe PUEL
55 49 ALASKA DE VERDUIZANT Erika AIT AHMED
NP 50 BILLET DOUX DU BATUT Celia POITTEVIN
57 51 BYZANCE DE SEMILLY Mathieu AGNEL
58 52 VIV'LA VIE DU PY Remy SEILLET
59 53 DIVA DU PERRON Gilles SINTES
60 54 COLORADO HANDYMAN Eve TOURNAYRE
61 55 URBAIN DE CELLAND Claire MERCADIER
62 56 DON'T TOUCH DES 4 VENTS Z Cassiopeia DARNET
63 57 FIRST CHOICE Jean Charles LAURENTIE
64 58 VERITE DE JARSAY Camille GARIBAL
65 59 ALPINA DU BIOLAY Manon AURIOL
66 60 BAYA DE L'AS Luna RENOUX